Home
Leagues
Fixtures
Livescores
Streaks
Dropping Odds
Stats Finder

Over/Under

Corners

Score Predictor

Goal Catcher

Odds

First Half

Catch the Draw

Predictions
Signup for Sportarbiter.com PRO to access all leagues and full stats.
Streaks Filter
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
   
All
Home
Away

Soccer Streaks

15
Valmiera
N
Next Match
Valmiera / BSS - Ventspils
Virsliga
Latvia
13
Al Bataeh
N
Next Match
Al Bataeh - Masfut
Division 1
United Arab Emirates
13
Karpaty
N
Next Match
Vorskla - Karpaty
Second League: Group A
Ukraine
13
Kolín
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division C
Czech Republic
11
São Raimundo RR
N
Next Match
São Raimundo RR - Baré
Roraimense
Brazil
11
Sigma Olomouc II
N
Next Match
Mohelnice - Sigma Olomouc II
3. Liga MSFL
Czech Republic
10
TB
N
Next Match
HB II - TB
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
10
Belgium
N
Next Match
Belgium - Canada
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Italy
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Fasil Ketema
N
Next Match
Fasil Ketema - Wolkite Ketema
Premier League
Ethiopia
9
St George Willawong
N
Next Match
Grange Thistle - St George Willawong
Brisbane Premier League
Australia
9
Puntarenas
N
Next Match
Puntarenas - Barrio México
Liga de Ascenso
Costa Rica
9
Rusovce
-
Next Match
-
3. Liga - Bratislava
Slovakia
9
Manchester City W
-
Next Match
-
Wsl 1 Women
England
9
Atlético Mineiro
N
Next Match
Juventude - Atlético Mineiro
Mineiro 1
Brazil
9
FS Jelgava
N
Next Match
FS Jelgava - Progress / AFA Olaine
First Liga
Latvia
9
Chelsea W
-
Next Match
-
Wsl 1 Women
England
9
Victoria Bardar
-
Next Match
-
Division A
Moldova
9
Melgar
N
Next Match
Carlos Manucci - Melgar
Primera Division
Peru
8
Chambery
-
Next Match
-
National 3: Group A
France
8
Big Bullets
N
Next Match
Azam Tigers - Big Bullets
Super League
Malawi
8
Pobeda
N
Next Match
Tikves - Pobeda
Second League
Macedonia FYR
8
Arsenal W
-
Next Match
-
Wsl 1 Women
England
8
Shakhtar Donetsk
N
Next Match
Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel
Premier League
Ukraine
8
Friska Viljor
N
Next Match
Gottne IF - Friska Viljor
Division 2: Norrland
Sweden
8
Mighty Gunners
-
Next Match
-
Premier League
Namibia
8
Waterford United
N
Next Match
Galway United - Waterford United
First Division
Republic of Ireland
8
Lamphun Warrior
-
Next Match
-
Thai League Two
Thailand
8
Dandy Town Hornets
-
Next Match
-
Premier League
Bermuda
7
Chernomorets Balchik
-
Next Match
-
3. League Northeast
Bulgaria
7
Ullensaker / Kisa
N
Next Match
Hødd - Ullensaker / Kisa
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
7
Palmeiras
N
Next Match
Palmeiras - Athletico PR
Copa Libertadores
South America
7
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
-
Next Match
-
CFA Group D
France
7
Torpedo Hasselt
N
Next Match
KFC Eksel - Torpedo Hasselt
Provincial-Limburg
Belgium
7
Rosengard W
N
Next Match
Pitea W - Rosengard W
Allsvenskan Women
Sweden
7
Sangiuliano City
-
Next Match
-
Serie D: Girone B
Italy
7
Kristianstads W
N
Next Match
IFK Kalmar W - Kristianstads W
Allsvenskan Women
Sweden
7
Fontinhas
N
Next Match
Fontinhas - Ideal
2. Division: Group D
Portugal
7
Drapeau Fougères
-
Next Match
-
National 3: Group C
France
7
Real Garcilaso
N
Next Match
Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso
Segunda Division
Peru
7
Brann
N
Next Match
Molde - Brann
Obos-Ligaen
Norway
7
Kecskemeti TE
N
Next Match
Szentlőrinc SE - Kecskemeti TE
Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungary
6
Bashundhara Kings
N
Next Match
Bashundhara Kings - Muktijoddha SKC
Premier League
Bangladesh
6
Bourges Foot 18
-
Next Match
-
CFA Group D
France
6
Metal Kharkiv
-
Next Match
-
Persha Liga
Ukraine
6
Robin Hood
N
Next Match
Robin Hood - Broki
Topklasse
Suriname
6
Sukhothai
-
Next Match
-
Thai League Two
Thailand
6
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
N
Next Match
Karlsruher U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Junioren Bundesliga
Germany
6
Přepeře
-
Next Match
-
3. Liga CFL
Czech Republic
6
Kataller Toyama
N
Next Match
Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama
J3-League
Japan
Football Leagues & Cups
tx3
Top teams
ss