Home
Leagues
Fixtures
Streaks
Dropping Odds
Stats Finder
Over/Under
Corners
Odds
Predictions
Streaks Filter
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
   
All
Home
Away

Soccer Streaks

18
Alay
-
Next Match
-
Top Liga
Kyrgyzstan
16
Penya Encarnada
N
Next Match
La Massana - Penya Encarnada
2. Division
Andorra
16
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Next Match
-
3. League Northeast
Bulgaria
13
Bayern München
N
Next Match
Barcelona - Bayern München
Bundesliga
Germany
12
Samsunspor
N
Next Match
Hacettepe - Samsunspor
2. Lig: Beyaz
Turkey
12
Dnepr Mogilev
N
Next Match
Viktoriya Maryina Horka - Dnepr Mogilev
Second Division
Belarus
11
Dordoi Bishkek
-
Next Match
-
Top Liga
Kyrgyzstan
11
Riga
N
Next Match
FC Daugavpils / Progress - Riga
Virsliga
Latvia
10
Tatran Prešov
-
Next Match
-
3. Liga - East
Slovakia
9
Hessen Kassel
N
Next Match
Hessen Kassel - Hanau 93
Oberliga: Hessen
Germany
9
Blaublitz Akita
N
Next Match
Kamatamare Sanuki - Blaublitz Akita
J3-League
Japan
8
Sheriff
N
Next Match
Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff
National Division
Moldova
8
Vitória ES
N
Next Match
Goianésia - Vitória ES
Capixaba
Brazil
8
Rhodienne-De Hoek
-
Next Match
-
Provincial-Brabant
Belgium
8
Cray Valley (PM)
N
Next Match
Hythe Town - Cray Valley (PM)
Non League Div One: Isthmian South
England
8
Tromsø
N
Next Match
Grorud - Tromsø
Obos-Ligaen
Norway
8
Zbrojovka Brno II
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division D
Czech Republic
8
Workington
N
Next Match
Workington - Runcorn Linnets
Non League Div One: Northern North
England
8
VfB Lübeck
N
Next Match
Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck
Regionalliga: Nord
Germany
8
Kawasaki Frontale
N
Next Match
Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
J-League
Japan
7
Stamford
N
Next Match
Stamford - Belper Town
Non League Div One: Northern South
England
7
Van
N
Next Match
Makaravank - Van
First League
Armenia
7
AS Gosier
N
Next Match
Amical Club - AS Gosier
Division d'Honneur
Guadeloupe
7
Oriental Lisboa
N
Next Match
Sintra - Oriental Lisboa
2. Division: Group E
Portugal
7
Bayern U19
N
Next Match
Mainz U19 - Bayern U19
Junioren Bundesliga
Germany
7
Deinze
N
Next Match
Deinze - Olympic Charleroi
First Amateur Division
Belgium
7
Jeunesse Tamines
-
Next Match
-
Provincial-Namur
Belgium
7
TPV
N
Next Match
HJS Akatemia - TPV
Kakkonen-LohkoC
Finland
7
Vizela
N
Next Match
Cerveira - Vizela
2. Division: Group A
Portugal
7
ESMTK
N
Next Match
ESMTK - Putnok VSE
NB 3: Drava
Hungary
7
Ceará
N
Next Match
Ceará - Grêmio
Copa do Nordeste
Brazil
7
Septemvri Simitli
-
Next Match
-
3. League Southwest
Bulgaria
7
Boeung Ket
N
Next Match
Asia Europe University - Boeung Ket
C-League
Cambodia
7
SC Cambuur
-
Next Match
-
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
7
FC Helsingør
N
Next Match
B 93 - FC Helsingør
2. Division Group 1
Denmark
7
Todesfelde
N
Next Match
Preußen Reinfeld - Todesfelde
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
7
Shamrock Rovers
N
Next Match
St Patrick's - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division
Republic of Ireland
7
Malmö FF
N
Next Match
Malmö FF - Örebro
Allsvenskan
Sweden
7
Dukla Praha
-
Next Match
-
2. Liga FNL
Czech Republic
6
Feirense
N
Next Match
Feirense - Penafiel
Segunda Liga
Portugal
6
Žalgiris
N
Next Match
Sūduva - Žalgiris
A Lyga
Lithuania
6
Larne
N
Next Match
Linfield - Larne
Premiership
Northern Ireland
6
Boca Juniors
N
Next Match
Libertad - Boca Juniors
Superliga
Argentina
6
Kocaelispor
N
Next Match
Fatsa Belediyespor - Kocaelispor
3. Lig: Group 2
Turkey
6
Železničar Pančevo
N
Next Match
Dinamo Pancevo - Železničar Pančevo
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Serbia
6
Bracknell Town
N
Next Match
Waltham Abbey - Bracknell Town
Non League Div One: Isthmian South
England
6
Elbasani
-
Next Match
-
League 2 Group B
Albania
6
Young Boys
-
Next Match
-
Super League
Switzerland
6
Panserraikos
N
Next Match
Panserraikos - Aetos Orfani
Gamma Ethniki Group 1
Greece
6
Leeds United
-
Next Match
-
Championship
England
Football Leagues & Cups
tx3
Top teams
ss