+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Bremen

Germany Oberliga: Bremen  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.03
Home wins: 113 (47%)
Draws: 38 (16%)
Away wins: 89 (37%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 192 (80%)
Under 2.5: 48 (20%)
Corners Avg: 1.47
 
Total Goals: 1104
Total Avg: 4.60
Top Score: 2:2 (14)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/8/4200.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 42001
1

Bremer SV

94.44302811115:12+10385Promotion Play-off4.233.1
 41582
2

Oberneuland

93.33302802139:18+12184 5.231.8
 2278473
3

SFL Bremerhaven

67.7830194770:37+3361 3.570.3
 47124
4

Schwachhausen

61.1130174985:59+2655 4.81.6
 47465
5

Geestemünde

51.113015114101:92+946 6.432.2
 42406
6

Aumund-Vegesack

46.67301261271:63+842 4.471.4
 47117
7

Blumenthaler SV

46.67301331468:70-242 4.61.4
 45178
8

Brinkumer SV

45.56301251375:79-441 5.132.7
 47439
9

Leher TS

43.33301091167:80-1339 4.91
 12868710
10

Hastedt

43.33301091152:72-2039 4.131.3
 470911
11

Werder Bremen III

34.4430871552:73-2131 4.172.5
 22784612
12

Borgfeld

34.4430941758:88-3031 4.871.6
 471013
13

Habenhauser FV

27.7830741948:103-5525 5.030.8
 474514
14

BTS Neustadt

25.5630581733:69-3623 3.41.4
 470315
15

OSC Bremerhaven

25.5630651943:88-4523Relegation4.370.2
 470416
16

Vatan Sport

16.6730362127:101-7415Relegation4.270.2

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037113008.084711Blumenthaler SV46.676:238.8947.78
6:2
5111628625:11:106
1181967308.24227847SFL Bremerhaven67.783:248.8952.22
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1181969009.074710Habenhauser FV27.782:034.4418.89
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1037117609.224704Vatan Sport16.676:023.3328.89
6:0
3030606333:03:00 
1037118610.064240Aumund-Vegesack46.673:050.0055.56
3:0
2010303212:01:0013
1037120310.204746Geestemünde51.117:141.1154.44
7:1
3140718443:14:00 
1037121711.03128687Hastedt43.333:037.7834.44
3:0
0030303030:03:006
1037123411.174709Werder Bremen III34.4410:031.1134.44
10:0
505010010555:05:0010
1037124111.244712Schwachhausen61.110:051.1154.44
0:0
0000000000:00:007
1037126302.16227846Borgfeld34.447:033.3336.67
7:0
4030707434:03:00 
1037128203.014517Brinkumer SV45.564:145.5645.56
4:1
1130415231:13:00 
1037131004.054745BTS Neustadt25.565:037.7832.22
5:0
0000505000:00:0014
1037125504.194158Oberneuland93.332:167.7874.44
2:1
0120213120:12:006
1037132604.274703OSC Bremerhaven25.564:036.6732.22
4:0
2020404222:02:006
1037134205.104743Leher TS43.333:148.8937.78
3:1
1021314131:02:108
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037112308.054712Schwachhausen2161.112:1
2:1
51.1154.4401203120:12:00 
1037113808.19227846Borgfeld2034.442:0
2:0
33.3336.6700202020:02:00 
1181968108.314517Brinkumer SV8045.568:0
8:0
45.5645.5600008000:00:00 
1037116909.144158Oberneuland3193.333:1
3:1
67.7874.4420114222:01:10 
1037119410.134745BTS Neustadt4025.564:0
4:0
37.7832.2210304131:03:00 
1037120910.274703OSC Bremerhaven2025.562:0
2:0
36.6732.2220002202:00:00 
1037122311.094743Leher TS4043.334:0
4:0
48.8937.7820204222:02:006
1037124912.014711Blumenthaler SV4046.674:0
4:0
38.8947.7820204222:02:00 
1037129303.104710Habenhauser FV5027.785:0
5:0
34.4418.8910405141:04:00 
1037129603.244704Vatan Sport1016.671:0
1:0
23.3328.8910001101:00:00 
1037130303.304240Aumund-Vegesack2146.672:1
2:1
50.0055.5601203120:12:00 
1037132104.144746Geestemünde6051.116:0
6:0
41.1154.4400006000:00:00 
1037127704.22227847SFL Bremerhaven4067.784:0
4:0
48.8952.2200004000:00:003
1037133905.05128687Hastedt3043.333:0
3:0
37.7834.4400003000:00:00 
1037135405.164709Werder Bremen III0134.440:1
0:1
31.1134.4400001000:00:008

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10371350 May 19, Sun 13:00
SFL Bremerhaven
5:2
Vatan Sport
(4:0, 1:2) FT30
10371351 May 19, Sun 13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
3:1
Geestemünde
(0:0, 3:1) FT30
10371352 May 19, Sun 13:00
Hastedt
3:3
BTS Neustadt
(3:1, 0:2) FT30
10371353 May 19, Sun 13:00
Leher TS
3:3
Aumund-Vegesack
(3:2, 0:1) FT30
10371355 May 19, Sun 13:00
Blumenthaler SV
0:4
Oberneuland
(0:2, 0:2) FT30
10371357 May 19, Sun 13:00
Borgfeld
2:3
Brinkumer SV
(1:1, 1:2) FT30
10371356 May 19, Sun 09:30
Schwachhausen
5:1
Habenhauser FV
(4:1, 1:0) FT30
10371354 May 16, Thu 16:00
Werder Bremen III
1:0
Bremer SV
FT30
10371348 May 12, Sun 13:30
SFL Bremerhaven
2:1
Borgfeld
(0:0, 2:1) FT29
10371349 May 12, Sun 13:30
Habenhauser FV
2:4
Blumenthaler SV
(1:2, 1:2) FT29
10371347 May 12, Sun 13:00
Vatan Sport
1:3
Geestemünde
(0:1, 1:2) FT29
10371346 May 11, Sat 13:00
BTS Neustadt
0:0
OSC Bremerhaven
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
10371345 May 11, Sat 12:00
Aumund-Vegesack
5:1
Hastedt
(2:1, 3:0) FT29
10371344 May 10, Fri 17:30
Oberneuland
5:1
Werder Bremen III
FT29
10371343 May 10, Fri 17:00
Brinkumer SV
2:2
Schwachhausen
(1:1, 1:1) FT29