UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Hamburg

Germany Oberliga: Hamburg  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 231/305
Completed: 76%
Starts: 2018.07.27
Home wins: 105 (45%)
Draws: 41 (18%)
Away wins: 85 (37%)
Ends: 2019.05.17
Over 2.5: 163 (71%)
Under 2.5: 68 (29%)
Corners Avg: 3.48
 
Total Goals: 865
Total Avg: 3.74
Top Score: 1:1 (18)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/6/4198.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1034968841981
1

Altona 93

75.6426192559:21+3859 3.082
1034968947682
2

TSV Sasel

67.9526165565:33+3253 3.771.7
1034964140613
3

Dassendorf

69.3325171776:22+5452 3.922.5
103496861286864
4

Teutonia Hamburg

69.3325164555:26+2952 3.244
1034968240445
5

Victoria Hamburg

64.126162869:38+3150 4.125.7
1034968447996
6

Osdorf

56.4126135856:41+1544 3.733.4
1034968342347
7

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

58.6725128554:44+1044 3.923.1
1034968947578
8

Niendorfer TSV

55.1326134951:35+1643 3.314.1
1034964147609
9

Buchholz

52.7824115853:44+938 4.041.6
10349683432010
10

Süderelbe

41.3325871043:53-1031 3.843.1
10349688475611
11

Curslack-Neuengamme

38.4626861243:48-530 3.54.2
10349685451812
12

Meiendorfer SV

40.282478933:37-429 2.922.9
10349690475413
13

Concórdia

35.926841442:59-1728 3.885.2
10349636476614
14

Rugenbergen

37.524831340:50-1027 3.752.2
1034968722653015
15

HEBC

29.4926721744:74-3023 4.546
10349636476416
16

Wedel

2825561428:51-2321 3.165.2
10349686475517
17

Condor Hamburg

24.3626541738:65-2719 3.963
10349690477018
18

Pinneberg

425102416:124-1083 5.63.1

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034942408.054757Niendorfer TSV55.130:148.7260.26
0:1
0100011100:10:005
1178535108.264320Süderelbe41.335:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:00 
1178534308.294061Dassendorf69.332:149.3364.00
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1178536809.094799Osdorf56.412:047.4442.31
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1034952609.234234Barmbek-Uhlenhorst58.672:157.3348.00
2:1
0021213030:02:10 
1034954410.074764Wedel28.005:029.3328.00
5:0
4010505414:01:00 
1034956210.214760Buchholz52.782:347.2250.00
2:3
1112235231:11:20 
1034962710.314044Victoria Hamburg64.104:043.5955.13
4:0
0040404040:04:009
1034958111.044755Condor Hamburg24.361:034.6226.92
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1034959911.184518Meiendorfer SV40.281:041.6745.83
1:0
0010101010:01:0012
1034960711.25226530HEBC29.491:034.6233.33
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1034965302.244770Pinneberg4.003:014.6712.00
3:0
2010303212:01:00 
1034967203.094754Concórdia35.903:028.2133.33
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034939107.27226530HEBC3029.493:0
3:0
34.6233.3300303030:03:008
1034943208.104044Victoria Hamburg0264.100:2
0:2
43.5955.1300022020:00:209
1178536009.024770Pinneberg604.006:0
6:0
14.6712.0000006000:00:00 
1034951109.144754Concórdia3135.903:1
3:1
28.2133.3300314040:03:108
1034953209.294756Curslack-Neuengamme2138.462:1
2:1
34.6241.0310113121:01:10 
1034955510.144768TSV Sasel1167.951:1
1:1
39.7464.1000112020:01:10 
1034957010.284766Rugenbergen1237.501:2
1:2
36.1138.8900123030:01:20 
1034958611.11128686Teutonia Hamburg2069.332:0
2:0
58.6760.0000202020:02:00 
1034961712.024757Niendorfer TSV0355.130:3
0:3
48.7260.2602013210:20:10 
1034962902.104061Dassendorf4169.334:1
4:1
49.3364.0000415050:04:10 
1034963902.164320Süderelbe2141.332:1
2:1
33.3333.3300213030:02:10 
1034965603.014799Osdorf3156.413:1
3:1
47.4442.3101304130:13:00 
1034967903.174234Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1158.671:1
1:1
57.3348.0000002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
4198
Altona 93
0 1 0 6 0 1 6 0 0 1 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10349682 Mar 22, Fri 18:30
Victoria Hamburg
Wedel
NS27
10349683 Mar 22, Fri 19:00
Süderelbe
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
NS27
10349684 Mar 23, Sat 12:00
Dassendorf
Osdorf
NS27
10349685 Mar 23, Sat 13:00
Meiendorfer SV
Rugenbergen
NS27
10349687 Mar 24, Sun 09:45
HEBC
Buchholz
NS27
10349689 Mar 24, Sun 13:00
Niendorfer TSV
TSV Sasel
NS27
10349688 Mar 24, Sun 13:00
Altona 93
Curslack-Neuengamme
NS27
10349686 Mar 24, Sun 13:30
Teutonia Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
NS27
10349690 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Pinneberg
Concórdia
NS27
10349691 Apr 05, Fri 17:00
Concórdia
Osdorf
NS28
10349692 Apr 06, Sat 13:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Süderelbe
NS28
10349693 Apr 07, Sun 08:48
Teutonia Hamburg
Dassendorf
NS28
10349694 Apr 07, Sun 09:30
Condor Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
NS28
10349695 Apr 07, Sun 12:00
Rugenbergen
HEBC
NS28
10349696 Apr 07, Sun 12:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Pinneberg
NS28