+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Hessen

Germany Oberliga: Hessen  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 230/272
Completed: 85%
Starts: 2018.07.27
Home wins: 108 (47%)
Draws: 36 (16%)
Away wins: 86 (37%)
Ends: 2019.05.25
Over 2.5: 162 (70%)
Under 2.5: 68 (30%)
Corners Avg: 1.68
 
Total Goals: 820
Total Avg: 3.57
Top Score: 1:2 (23)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
103702302278181
1

Gießen

81.4827213391:19+7266Promotion4.071.1
1037022833292
2

Hessen Kassel

75.6426185355:19+3659Promotion Play-off2.852
1037017138573
3

Bayern Alzenau

66.6726164665:36+2952 3.882.9
1037023248234
4

Rot-Weiß Hadamar

61.928164869:46+2352 4.111.3
1037017139435
5

Baunatal

5625126741:36+542 3.082.4
1037023145416
6

Waldgirmes

49.3827117945:46-140 3.370.9
1037023648257
7

Eddersheim

49.38271241146:49-340 3.521.6
103702441316958
8

Ginsheim

47.62281241255:67-1240 4.362.8
103702312278179
9

Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

61.6720121745:29+1637 3.72
10370229454310
10

Lohfelden

41.98271041339:42-334 32
10370235480011
11

FV Bad Vilbel

39.29281031535:41-633 2.713.2
1037022922781912
12

Türk Gücü Friedberg

37.0427861350:54-430 3.852.2
10370233454213
13

Buchonia Flieden

35.827851444:54-1029Possible Relegation3.63 
10370230456914
14

Hunfelder SV

34.5727841526:56-3028Possible Relegation3.040.6
10370233482615
15

Viktoria Griesheim

32.1428831734:61-2727Relegation3.391.1
10370234482816
16

Ederbergland

24.6927621935:80-4520Relegation4.260.6
1037023513170717
17

Neu-Isenburg

20.9927451831:69-3817Relegation3.72.6
10370237446018
18

Lehnerz

33.33822414:16-28 3.750

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037000107.284541Waldgirmes49.381:039.5148.15
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1037000608.044826Viktoria Griesheim32.146:033.3329.76
6:0
0060606060:06:00 
1037002508.18227817Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.61.673:136.6761.67
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1183860709.013329Hessen Kassel75.643:167.9562.82
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1183861509.05131695Ginsheim47.623:048.8129.76
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1037006309.15131707Neu-Isenburg20.994:128.4024.69
4:1
2021415232:02:10 
1037008009.294828Ederbergland24.699:025.9333.33
9:0
0090909090:09:00 
1037009510.064569Hunfelder SV34.577:033.3334.57
7:0
0070707070:07:00 
1037012110.263943Baunatal56.001:040.0044.00
1:0
0010101010:01:000
1037014511.174823Rot-Weiß Hadamar61.903:042.8653.57
3:0
2010303212:01:0012
1037017903.024800FV Bad Vilbel39.297:038.1040.48
7:0
3040707343:04:00 
1037019203.164542Buchonia Flieden35.804:135.8041.98
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1037022304.134825Eddersheim49.382:338.2738.27
2:3
0023235050:02:30 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037001308.104823Rot-Weiß Hadamar3161.903:1
3:1
42.8653.5710214131:02:10 
1037002008.144800FV Bad Vilbel3139.293:1
3:1
38.1040.4810214131:02:10 
1183860008.254541Waldgirmes5149.385:1
5:1
39.5148.1500006000:00:00 
1183862209.084542Buchonia Flieden1135.801:1
1:1
35.8041.9800002000:00:00 
1037009410.034825Eddersheim0149.380:1
0:1
38.2738.2701001100:10:00 
1037010810.144543Lohfelden5041.985:0
5:0
34.5735.8030205323:02:00 
1037011310.20227819Türk Gücü Friedberg2237.042:2
2:2
41.9833.3300224040:02:20 
1037013211.033857Bayern Alzenau2166.672:1
2:1
29.4970.5121003302:10:00 
1037013711.104826Viktoria Griesheim5132.145:1
5:1
33.3329.7630216333:02:108
1037015211.24227817Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.2161.672:1
2:1
36.6761.6710113121:01:1010
1037017202.24131695Ginsheim1247.621:2
1:2
48.8129.7600123030:01:20 
1037018203.093329Hessen Kassel0075.640:0
0:0
67.9562.8200000000:00:00 
1037020303.24131707Neu-Isenburg5020.995:0
5:0
28.4024.6930205323:02:00 
1037021304.064828Ederbergland4024.694:0
4:0
25.9333.3300004000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
227818
Gießen
0 0 1 0 4 1 4 0 0 1 0 4

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10370228 Apr 22, Mon 13:00
Hessen Kassel
Baunatal
NS25
10370248 Apr 22, Mon 13:00
Ederbergland
FV Bad Vilbel
NS32
10370232 Apr 27, Sat 12:00
Hessen Kassel
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
NS30
10370231 Apr 27, Sat 13:00
Waldgirmes
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
NS30
10370230 Apr 27, Sat 13:00
Hunfelder SV
Gießen
NS30
10370229 Apr 27, Sat 13:00
Lohfelden
Türk Gücü Friedberg
NS30
10370234 Apr 27, Sat 13:00
Ederbergland
Bayern Alzenau
NS30
10370233 Apr 27, Sat 13:00
Buchonia Flieden
Viktoria Griesheim
NS30
10370235 Apr 28, Sun 13:00
Neu-Isenburg
FV Bad Vilbel
NS30
10370236 Apr 28, Sun 13:30
Eddersheim
Baunatal
NS30
10370171 May 01, Wed 13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Baunatal
NS22
10370237 May 03, Fri 16:30
Lehnerz
Hessen Kassel
NS31
10370242 May 04, Sat 13:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Buchonia Flieden
NS31
10370241 May 04, Sat 13:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Neu-Isenburg
NS31
10370240 May 04, Sat 13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Eddersheim
NS31