+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.03
Home wins: 123 (51%)
Draws: 39 (16%)
Away wins: 78 (33%)
Ends: 2019.06.08
Over 2.5: 148 (62%)
Under 2.5: 92 (38%)
Corners Avg: 4.39
 
Total Goals: 824
Total Avg: 3.43
Top Score: 1:0 (21)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 49501
1

Lichtenberg

82.2230235269:12+5774Promotion2.75.1
 42262
2

Tennis Borussia

74.4430214576:27+4967 3.435.7
 2265903
3

Greifswalder FC

65.5630185767:44+2359 3.73.5
 43984
4

Hertha Zehlendorf

61.1130167764:33+3155 3.234.4
 38415
5

Hansa Rostock II

61.1130167769:39+3055 3.68
 538946
6

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

48.89301351258:39+1944 3.233.4
 42667
7

Altludersdorf

45.56301321550:61-1141 3.72.9
 1317178
8

Staaken

42.22301081256:52+438 3.64.6
 42949
9

Torgelower SV Greif

42.22301081244:48-438 3.074.1
 278710
10

Neustrelitz

41.11301071337:46-937 2.773.6
 496511
11

CFC Hertha

41.11301211745:67-2237 3.735.1
 13172012
12

Lok Stendal

38.89301121742:72-3035Possible Relegation3.82.8
 495513
13

Strausberg

36.67301031742:64-2233Possible Relegation3.533.6
 493914
14

BSC Süd 05

35.5630951652:64-1232Relegation3.875.6
 391915
15

Anker Wismar

35.5630881425:47-2232Relegation2.45.7
 494016
16

Malchower SV

4.4430112828:109-814Relegation4.572.2

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035175408.044294Torgelower SV Greif42.222:030.0047.78
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1035179508.253841Hansa Rostock II61.111:043.3361.11
1:0
0010101010:01:0013
1035182909.154398Hertha Zehlendorf61.111:155.5652.22
1:1
1001112111:00:10 
1035187710.033919Anker Wismar35.563:034.4431.11
3:0
1020303121:02:000
1035190810.2153894SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin48.891:050.0046.67
1:0
1000101101:00:004
1035193811.03131720Lok Stendal38.895:026.6733.33
5:0
2030505232:03:0010
1035197211.244955Strausberg36.672:036.6723.33
2:0
1010202111:01:0012
1035201602.232787Neustrelitz41.113:041.1140.00
3:0
0030303030:03:00 
1035206003.094939BSC Süd 0535.563:150.0034.44
3:1
1120314221:12:004
1035208703.304266Altludersdorf45.562:041.1137.78
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1035209304.06226590Greifswalder FC65.565:043.3361.11
5:0
0000505000:00:0010
1035212104.194940Malchower SV4.441:021.1115.56
1:0
0010101010:01:009
1035214205.04131717Staaken42.221:047.7853.33
1:0
0010101010:01:007
1035215605.184226Tennis Borussia74.442:057.7864.44
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1035217006.084965CFC Hertha41.112:137.7838.89
2:1
2001213212:00:109
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035177108.122787Neustrelitz2041.112:0
2:0
41.1140.0010102111:01:00 
1035181809.014939BSC Süd 053035.563:0
3:0
50.0034.4430003303:00:009
1035184709.234266Altludersdorf2145.562:1
2:1
41.1137.7811103211:11:00 
1035185309.30226590Greifswalder FC1165.561:1
1:1
43.3361.1100112020:01:10 
1035188810.064940Malchower SV904.449:0
9:0
21.1115.5640509454:05:00 
1035979410.28131717Staaken5142.225:1
5:1
47.7853.3321306332:13:006
1035195711.104226Tennis Borussia1174.441:1
1:1
57.7864.4401102110:11:00 
1035198612.024965CFC Hertha3041.113:0
3:0
37.7838.8910203121:02:0012
1035200612.084294Torgelower SV Greif2242.222:2
2:2
30.0047.7821014312:10:107
1035203803.023841Hansa Rostock II1261.111:2
1:2
43.3361.1102103210:21:0012
1035206903.174398Hertha Zehlendorf2061.112:0
2:0
55.5652.2200002000:00:0014
1035211504.133919Anker Wismar0135.560:1
0:1
34.4431.1100011010:00:10 
1035213104.2853894SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin2048.892:0
2:0
50.0046.6710102111:01:000
1035214705.12131720Lok Stendal2038.892:0
2:0
26.6733.3320002202:00:00 
1035216306.024955Strausberg0036.670:0
0:0
36.6723.3300000000:00:0014

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10352167 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
BSC Süd 05
2:3
Hansa Rostock II
(1:0, 1:3) FT30
10352168 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
Neustrelitz
(1:0, 1:0) FT30
10352169 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Altludersdorf
3:2
Torgelower SV Greif
(2:0, 1:2) FT30
10352170 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Lichtenberg
2:1
CFC Hertha
(2:0, 0:1) FT30
10352171 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Anker Wismar
2:2
Strausberg
(0:0, 2:2) FT30
10352172 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Malchower SV
1:7
Tennis Borussia
(0:4, 1:3) FT30
10352173 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
6:2
Lok Stendal
(1:1, 5:1) FT30
10352174 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Greifswalder FC
3:6
Staaken
(2:4, 1:2) FT30
10352159 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Hansa Rostock II
4:2
Greifswalder FC
(1:1, 3:1) FT29
10352160 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Staaken
3:2
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
(0:0, 3:2) FT29
10352161 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Lok Stendal
5:4
Malchower SV
(2:3, 3:1) FT29
10352162 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Tennis Borussia
4:0
Anker Wismar
(1:0, 3:0) FT29
10352163 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Strausberg
0:0
Lichtenberg
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
10352164 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
CFC Hertha
2:5
Altludersdorf
(1:3, 1:2) FT29
10352165 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Torgelower SV Greif
1:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
(0:0, 1:1) FT29