+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 102 (43%)
Draws: 62 (26%)
Away wins: 76 (32%)
Ends: 2019.06.09
Over 2.5: 150 (63%)
Under 2.5: 90 (38%)
Corners Avg: 2.72
 
Total Goals: 770
Total Avg: 3.21
Top Score: 1:1 (24)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/24/5016.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 50161
1

Chemie Leipzig

76.6730216365:29+3669Promotion3.133.5
 40362
2

Luckenwalde

75.5630208283:29+5468 3.734.3
 1290003
3

Eilenburg

63.3330176762:36+2657 3.272.9
 18744
4

International Leipzig

58.89301411550:22+2853 2.43.6
 2265925
5

Wacker Nordhausen II

51.11301210858:45+1346 3.432.1
 49806
6

Carl Zeiss Jena II

51.11301371051:47+446 3.273.8
 1317187
7

Krieschow

44.44301171235:41-640 2.532
 49908
8

Einheit Rudolstadt

41.11309101140:46-637 2.872.8
 49389
9

Ludwigsfelder FC

4030991237:41-436 2.61.3
 501410
10

Wismut Gera

38.8930981355:63-835 3.932.1
 409811
11

Plauen

37.78308101244:46-234 32.7
 497612
12

VfL Halle

37.78308101252:60-834Possible Relegation3.733.8
 499813
13

Union Sandersdorf

34.4430941733:46-1331Possible Relegation2.631.7
 500314
14

Askania Bernburg

32.2230851737:64-2729Relegation3.371.8
 22659415
15

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

28.8930751835:71-3626Relegation3.532.6
 22659316
16

Blau-Weiß Zorbau

18.8930381933:84-5117Relegation3.92.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030567408.124990Einheit Rudolstadt41.112:142.2243.33
2:1
0021213030:02:10 
1181973609.014980Carl Zeiss Jena II51.113:036.6747.78
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1035222409.224098Plauen37.781:035.5646.67
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1035224010.034938Ludwigsfelder FC40.002:041.1138.89
2:0
0020202020:02:006
1035224810.064998Union Sandersdorf34.443:137.7834.44
3:1
1120314221:12:005
1181974010.20131718Krieschow44.442:142.2241.11
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1035226410.27226594Hohenstein-Ernstthal28.890:027.7826.67
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1035228011.101874International Leipzig58.891:153.3352.22
1:1
1001112111:00:108
1035229612.015014Wismut Gera38.892:234.4442.22
2:2
1111224221:11:1015
1035230412.08226593Blau-Weiß Zorbau18.896:125.5622.22
6:1
4021617434:02:10 
1035231803.03226592Wacker Nordhausen II51.112:154.4452.22
2:1
1011213121:01:106
1035233903.165003Askania Bernburg32.226:131.1132.22
6:1
3130617433:13:00 
1035235304.104976VfL Halle37.783:135.5636.67
3:1
2011314222:01:1011
1035239605.124036Luckenwalde75.562:260.0071.11
2:2
0121224130:12:106
1035241006.02129000Eilenburg63.332:147.7851.11
2:1
1011213121:01:106
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035218408.04226593Blau-Weiß Zorbau2118.892:1
2:1
25.5622.2210113121:01:10 
1035221909.165003Askania Bernburg3132.223:1
3:1
31.1132.2211204221:12:00 
1035219809.19226592Wacker Nordhausen II2151.112:1
2:1
54.4452.2201203120:12:008
1035223309.304976VfL Halle5037.785:0
5:0
35.5636.6720305232:03:006
1035227611.034036Luckenwalde0575.560:5
0:5
60.0071.1103025320:30:20 
1035229011.24129000Eilenburg0263.330:2
0:2
47.7851.1100022020:00:20 
1035232803.104980Carl Zeiss Jena II2051.112:0
2:0
36.6747.7810102111:01:004
1035236803.224998Union Sandersdorf4034.444:0
4:0
37.7834.4400004000:00:004
1035234403.304098Plauen0037.780:0
0:0
35.5646.6700000000:00:00 
1035237404.06131718Krieschow1044.441:0
1:0
42.2241.1100001000:00:00 
1035236004.134938Ludwigsfelder FC1140.001:1
1:1
41.1138.8901102110:11:00 
1035231204.224990Einheit Rudolstadt3141.113:1
3:1
42.2243.3300004000:00:00 
1035238405.05226594Hohenstein-Ernstthal1028.891:0
1:0
27.7826.6700001000:00:00 
1035240005.191874International Leipzig2058.892:0
2:0
53.3352.2210102111:01:0011
1035241606.095014Wismut Gera2438.892:4
2:4
34.4442.2212126331:21:209

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10352413 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Luckenwalde
5:1
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
(2:1, 3:0) FT30
10352414 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
International Leipzig
0:1
Krieschow
(0:0, 0:1) FT30
10352415 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Eilenburg
3:0
Union Sandersdorf
(2:0, 1:0) FT30
10352416 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Wismut Gera
4:2
Chemie Leipzig
(2:1, 2:1) FT30
10352417 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1:5
VfL Halle
(1:3, 0:2) FT30
10352418 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
3:3
Plauen
(3:0, 0:3) FT30
10352419 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Wacker Nordhausen II
5:3
Askania Bernburg
(3:2, 2:1) FT30
10352420 Jun 09, Sun 12:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
10352405 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
4:2
Ludwigsfelder FC
(2:1, 2:1) FT29
10352406 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:1
Wacker Nordhausen II
(1:1, 0:0) FT29
10352407 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Askania Bernburg
1:2
Einheit Rudolstadt
(1:1, 0:1) FT29
10352408 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Plauen
3:2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
(0:1, 3:1) FT29
10352409 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
VfL Halle
7:4
Wismut Gera
(3:2, 4:2) FT29
10352410 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Chemie Leipzig
2:1
Eilenburg
(1:0, 1:1) FT29
10352411 Jun 02, Sun 12:00
Union Sandersdorf
1:4
International Leipzig
(0:3, 1:1) FT29