+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 197/240
Completed: 82%
Starts: 2018.08.03
Home wins: 72 (37%)
Draws: 46 (23%)
Away wins: 79 (40%)
Ends: 2019.05.18
Over 2.5: 138 (70%)
Under 2.5: 59 (30%)
Corners Avg: 0.95
 
Total Goals: 724
Total Avg: 3.68
Top Score: 1:1 (21)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/24/5080.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1037286350801
1

NTSV Strand

80.5624184261:23+3858Promotion Play-off3.50.2
1037286350792
2

Heider SV

70.8324163560:35+2551 3.961.3
1037286051333
3

TSB Flensburg

6025129465:38+2745 4.120.6
1037283850974
4

Todesfelde

60.8723119351:32+1942 3.610.9
103728711317215
5

Weiche Flensburg II

5625126754:39+1542 3.720.5
1037286050836
6

Lubeck II

49.3325107849:46+337 3.80.5
1037290850967
7

Bordesholm

47.44261141144:47-337 3.52.2
1037290851248
8

Eutiner SV

41.0326881055:50+532 4.040.6
1037284736969
9

Eichede

41.3325710844:41+331 3.40.4
1037286113170610
10

Inter Türkspor Kiel

41.3325871037:52-1531 3.561.8
10372847509411
11

Union Neumünster

41.6724931244:51-730Possible Relegation3.961.6
10372914513612
12

Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

38.4626931434:52-1830Possible Relegation3.311
10372838414613
13

Schilksee

37.524761139:50-1127Possible Relegation3.711.4
10372862451514
14

Kropp

31.9424651339:56-1723Relegation3.960.3
10372850410615
15

VfR Neumünster

24.6423451425:47-2217Relegation3.131.7
10372873513716
16

TSV Lägerdorf

1625331923:65-4212Relegation3.520.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037269908.035124Eutiner SV41.035:150.0034.62
5:1
1041516151:04:10 
1037272708.184106VfR Neumünster24.646:023.1939.13
6:0
2040606242:04:00 
1037273608.255083Lubeck II49.332:426.6754.67
2:4
0123246150:12:30 
1181975909.085096Bordesholm47.441:143.5947.44
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1037277509.295097Todesfelde60.872:147.8352.17
2:1
0120213120:12:00 
1037279110.135133TSB Flensburg60.001:144.0068.00
1:1
1001112111:00:10 
1037280910.274515Kropp31.944:143.0630.56
4:1
0041415050:04:10 
1037283211.173696Eichede41.331:044.0044.00
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1037288703.305094Union Neumünster41.673:038.8950.00
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1037284804.104146Schilksee37.500:231.9431.94
0:2
0000022000:00:005
1037290404.135136Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm38.464:038.4632.05
4:0
3010404313:01:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030605808.114146Schilksee1037.501:0
1:0
31.9431.9400101010:01:00 
1037277608.293696Eichede4241.334:2
4:2
44.0044.0001416150:14:10 
1181975409.02131706Inter Türkspor Kiel3241.333:2
3:2
28.0045.3300005000:00:00 
1037275709.155079Heider SV4270.834:2
4:2
80.5645.8312306331:23:00 
1037276309.22131721Weiche Flensburg II1056.001:0
1:0
49.3350.6710001101:00:00 
1037278210.065094Union Neumünster4241.674:2
4:2
38.8950.0001416150:14:10 
1037280210.215136Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm3038.463:0
3:0
38.4632.0520103212:01:00 
1037281711.045137TSV Lägerdorf4016.004:0
4:0
37.3317.3300404040:04:00 
1037282511.114106VfR Neumünster1024.641:0
1:0
23.1939.1310001101:00:00 
1037283711.245083Lubeck II2249.332:2
2:2
26.6754.6720024222:00:20 
1037285103.025124Eutiner SV2041.032:0
2:0
50.0034.6200202020:02:00 
1037288003.245097Todesfelde1160.871:1
1:1
47.8352.1710012111:00:10 
1037289304.065133TSB Flensburg2160.002:1
2:1
44.0068.0000003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
5080
NTSV Strand
1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10372863 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
NTSV Strand
Heider SV
NS21
10372862 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
Kropp
VfR Neumünster
NS21
10372847 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
Union Neumünster
Eichede
NS19
10372838 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
Schilksee
Todesfelde
NS18
10372860 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
TSB Flensburg
Lubeck II
NS21
10372873 Apr 22, Mon 12:00
VfR Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
NS22
10372871 Apr 22, Mon 12:00
NTSV Strand
Weiche Flensburg II
NS22
10372869 Apr 22, Mon 12:00
Schilksee
Kropp
NS22
10372867 Apr 22, Mon 12:00
Heider SV
Todesfelde
NS22
10372861 Apr 24, Wed 16:30
Union Neumünster
Inter Türkspor Kiel
NS21
10372907 Apr 27, Sat 11:30
Weiche Flensburg II
Schilksee
NS27
10372910 Apr 27, Sat 12:00
Kropp
NTSV Strand
NS27
10372909 Apr 27, Sat 12:00
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumünster
NS27
10372908 Apr 27, Sat 12:00
Eutiner SV
Bordesholm
NS27
10372911 Apr 28, Sun 12:00
Eichede
Inter Türkspor Kiel
NS27