UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Germany
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost

Germany Regionalliga: Nordost  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 220/306
Completed: 72%
Starts: 2018.07.27
Home wins: 108 (49%)
Draws: 53 (24%)
Away wins: 59 (27%)
Ends: 2019.05.18
Over 2.5: 110 (50%)
Under 2.5: 110 (50%)
Corners Avg: 7.60
 
Total Goals: 608
Total Avg: 2.76
Top Score: 1:0 (25)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/14/3406.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1034717434061
1

Chemnitzer FC

80.5624191459:23+3658 3.428.2
1034720534902
2

BAK '07

6825156447:25+2251 2.883.6
1034721233833
3

Hertha BSC II

61.1124135644:29+1544 3.049.7
1034716436804
4

Wacker Nordhausen

62.3223127438:20+1843 2.527.4
1034716418105
5

Viktoria Berlin

58.3324126633:20+1342 2.218.2
1034715032166
6

Rot-Weiß Erfurt

52.7824108641:25+1638 2.7510.4
1034721139157
7

Babelsberg

4825106941:30+1136 2.848.2
1034715330788
8

Lokomotive Leipzig

5024106836:28+836 2.677.5
1034720735829
9

Germania Halberstadt

41.3325871030:31-131 2.445.2
10347210397210
10

Union Fürstenwalde

41.3325871031:44-1331 38.7
10347212144111
11

BFC Dynamo

40.2824851127:42-1529 2.888.3
10347205495112
12

Altglienicke

37.3325610940:47-728 3.487.4
10347150390713
13

Auerbach

39.1323761028:37-927 2.837.4
10347210386114
14

ZFC Meuselwitz

3625831436:47-1127 3.326.6
10347208388515
15

Budissa Bautzen

30.6725651417:35-1823 2.086.7
10347134397816
16

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

31.8222561122:41-1921 2.868.2
10347153501317
17

Bischofswerdaer FV

30.4323631418:38-2021 2.439.2
10347134391718
18

FSV Optik Rathenow

20.8324431720:46-2615 2.758

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034698507.283972Union Fürstenwalde41.333:236.0045.33
3:2
2111325322:11:107
1034700308.011441BFC Dynamo40.282:041.6729.17
2:0
1010202111:01:009
1034702108.253907Auerbach39.132:136.2343.48
2:1
2001213212:00:1011
1034704809.153490BAK '0768.003:169.3354.67
3:1
2011314222:01:106
1034706609.293078Lokomotive Leipzig50.003:140.2854.17
3:1
3001314313:00:1010
1034708410.073680Wacker Nordhausen62.322:053.6250.72
2:0
0020202020:02:0010
1034710210.283978Oberlausitz Neugersdorf31.824:039.3930.30
4:0
3010404313:01:0013
1034712011.101810Viktoria Berlin58.330:151.3959.72
0:1
0001011010:00:1012
1034714312.083915Babelsberg48.002:046.6741.33
2:0
0020202020:02:005
1034716802.183216Rot-Weiß Erfurt52.782:048.6152.78
2:0
2000202202:00:008
1034718403.033582Germania Halberstadt41.332:038.6745.33
2:0
1010202111:01:0010
1034718703.094951Altglienicke37.334:437.3344.00
4:4
1133448261:13:3010
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034699008.043915Babelsberg2148.002:1
2:1
46.6741.3311103211:11:008
1034701508.123216Rot-Weiß Erfurt3052.783:0
3:0
48.6152.7800303030:03:0012
1034703109.023582Germania Halberstadt4241.334:2
4:2
38.6745.3312306331:23:005
1034703409.124951Altglienicke2137.332:1
2:1
37.3344.0021003302:10:007
1034705509.233885Budissa Bautzen1030.671:0
1:0
30.6734.6700101010:01:007
1041917510.033917FSV Optik Rathenow4020.834:0
4:0
30.5626.3900404040:04:00 
1034709510.203383Hertha BSC II3161.113:1
3:1
62.5051.3901304130:13:005
1034711111.043861ZFC Meuselwitz5036.005:0
5:0
38.6734.6720305232:03:00 
1034712911.255013Bischofswerdaer FV1230.431:2
1:2
28.9939.1300123030:01:2015
1034713812.023972Union Fürstenwalde4241.334:2
4:2
36.0045.3321216332:12:109
1034715603.131441BFC Dynamo1240.281:2
1:2
41.6729.1702103210:21:007
1034720103.173490BAK '070268.000:2
0:2
69.3354.6701012110:10:1011

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
3406
Chemnitzer FC
0 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 0 3 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10347206 Mar 22, Fri 18:00
Auerbach
FSV Optik Rathenow
NS26
10347212 Mar 22, Fri 18:00
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
NS26
10347211 Mar 22, Fri 18:00
Babelsberg
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NS26
10347213 Mar 23, Sat 12:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wacker Nordhausen
NS26
10347209 Mar 23, Sat 12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Berlin
NS26
10347208 Mar 23, Sat 12:30
Chemnitzer FC
Budissa Bautzen
NS26
10347210 Mar 24, Sun 12:30
Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
NS26
10347207 Mar 24, Sun 12:30
Germania Halberstadt
Lokomotive Leipzig
NS26
10347205 Mar 24, Sun 12:30
BAK '07
Altglienicke
NS26
10347164 Mar 27, Wed 18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
NS21
10347220 Mar 29, Fri 17:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
Germania Halberstadt
NS27
10347222 Mar 29, Fri 18:00
Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NS27
10347217 Mar 30, Sat 12:30
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
NS27
10347218 Mar 30, Sat 12:30
Budissa Bautzen
BAK '07
NS27
10347215 Mar 31, Sun 11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
NS27