UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary
 Cyprus: 2. Division
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 55/240

Completed: 23%

Starts: 2018.09.14
Home wins: 30 (55%)
Draws: 11 (20%)
Away wins: 14 (25%)

Ends: 2019.05.11
Over 2.5: 28 (51%)
Under 2.5: 27 (49%)



Total Goals: 162
Total Avg: 2.95
Top Score: 1:0 (10)


Standings Table
(click on team to see detailed home/away matches)
Home/Away Match Tables
(click on team to see match statistics and head to head comparison)
Head to Head Comparison
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTNM
                 
5621
1
Olympiakos76.19751115:6+916Promotion3
10430131
5262
2
Aris66.67742112:6+614Promotion2.57
10430167
81133
3
EN THOI Lakatamia58.33842210:6+414Promotion2
10430193
17614
4
Karmiotissa52.38732211:8+311 2.71
10430177
81405
5
Othellos55.56631214:7+710 3.5
10430159
76086
6
Ethnikos Achna6052308:4+49 2.4
10430121
81717
7
Akritas5063038:10-29 3
10430131
80418
8
AE Zakakiou42.8673045:9-49 2
10430177
81229
9
Omonia Aradippou37.583058:13-59 2.63
10430192
774710
10
ASIL Lysi38.172234:6-28 1.43
10430165
22809711
11
Sotiras38.172239:12-38 3  
834912
12
Digenis Voroklinis38.172239:12-38 3
10430121
840013
13
MEAP Nisou33.3382245:15-108Relegation2.5
10430195
161814
14
Anagennisi Deryneia38.8962136:607Relegation2
10430167
802715
15
Ayia Napa33.3372149:11-27Relegation2.86
10430180
208516
16
PAEEK33.3372148:10-27Relegation2.57
10430180
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1043014609.298027Ayia Napa33.333:128.5738.10
3:1
0031314040:03:10
1043016110.208400MEAP Nisou33.332:029.1733.33
2:0
0020202020:02:00
1043017611.027608Ethnikos Achna60.001:160.0040.00
1:1
0110112110:11:00
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1043013509.222085PAEEK0233.330:2
0:2
42.8623.8100022020:00:20
1043015310.06228097Sotiras2138.102:1
2:1
33.3338.1000213030:02:10
1043017110.278041AE Zakakiou4042.864:0
4:0
28.5747.6200404040:04:00
1043018211.108122Omonia Aradippou3137.503:1
3:1
37.5033.3300314040:03:10
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10430131 Sep 14, Fri 16:00
Olympiakos
0:1
Akritas
NS1
10430121 Sep 14, Fri 16:00
Ethnikos Achna
1:1
Digenis Voroklinis
NS1
10430159 Oct 19, Fri 16:00
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
NS5
10430167 Oct 26, Fri 16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
0:1
Aris
NS6
10430165 Oct 26, Fri 16:00
Ethnikos Achna
3:1
ASIL Lysi
NS6
10430180 Nov 03, Sat 12:30
PAEEK
0:3
Ayia Napa
NS7
10430179 Nov 03, Sat 12:30
Akritas
1:2
Onisilos
NS7
10430177 Nov 03, Sat 12:30
Karmiotissa
3:1
AE Zakakiou
NS7
10430174 Nov 03, Sat 12:30
Othellos
2:1
Anagennisi Deryneia
NS7
10430196 Nov 23, Fri 17:00
Ayia Napa
Onisilos
NS9
10430193 Nov 23, Fri 17:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ethnikos Achna
NS9
10430195 Nov 24, Sat 12:30
PAEEK
MEAP Nisou
NS9
10430194 Nov 24, Sat 12:30
Akritas
AE Zakakiou
NS9
10430192 Nov 24, Sat 12:30
Karmiotissa
Omonia Aradippou
NS9
10430191 Nov 24, Sat 12:30
Olympiakos
Anagennisi Deryneia
NS9

 
Banner125