+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Austria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Austria Regionalliga: Ost

Austria Regionalliga: Ost  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 216/240
Completed: 90%
Starts: 2018.08.03
Home wins: 101 (47%)
Draws: 43 (20%)
Away wins: 72 (33%)
Ends: 2019.06.07
Over 2.5: 144 (67%)
Under 2.5: 72 (33%)
Corners Avg: 8.07
 
Total Goals: 704
Total Avg: 3.26
Top Score: 2:1 (22)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/30/4286.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1035647242861
1

Ebreichsdorf

77.7827203480:19+6163 3.678.2
103564802281722
2

Mauerwerk

69.1427175552:26+2656 2.897.9
1035647539023
3

Mannsdorf

64.227164752:31+2152 3.076.9
103564772264984
4

Wiener SC

61.7327155750:43+750 3.447.5
1035646857845
5

Leobendorf

58.02271211439:20+1947 2.198.7
1035647057396
6

Rapid Wien II

55.56271431050:32+1845 3.048.7
1035646843247
7

Neusiedl

49.38271241150:50040 3.710
1035647259038
8

Traiskirchen

45.68271141246:50-437 3.568.3
10356466944019
9

Bruck/Leitha

45.68271141242:50-837 3.417.7
10356466581510
10

Mattersburg II

44.44271061143:47-436 3.338.9
103564802070111
11

Team Wiener Linien

38.2727871241:46-531 3.229.2
10356475586112
12

Admira II

38.2727941439:54-1531 3.446.4
10356479588513
13

Parndorf

33.3327691237:48-1127 3.157.6
10356479389214
14

St. Pölten II

30.8627671432:52-2025 3.117.3
10356470576615
15

Stadlau

23.4627471633:64-3119 3.597.5
10356477159416
16

Schwechat

11.1127232218:72-549 3.338.4

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035605308.105815Mattersburg II44.445:037.0445.68
5:0
1040505141:04:00 
1182544408.24228172Mauerwerk69.140:356.7950.62
0:3
0000033000:00:00 
1035612409.075766Stadlau23.465:029.6339.51
5:0
2030505232:03:005
1035615309.21226498Wiener SC61.736:135.8055.56
6:1
2041617252:04:1024
1035619310.075861Admira II38.272:037.0437.04
2:0
1010202111:01:0011
1035621810.195885Parndorf33.332:235.8039.51
2:2
0121224130:12:10 
1035624210.313892St. Pölten II30.864:025.9330.86
4:0
2020404222:02:008
1035628011.163902Mannsdorf64.204:161.7350.62
4:1
3011415323:01:1011
1035631503.151594Schwechat11.117:024.699.88
7:0
5020707525:02:008
1035634203.295739Rapid Wien II55.562:151.8556.79
2:1
1011213121:01:1023
1035638104.1220701Team Wiener Linien38.272:145.6838.27
2:1
1011213121:01:106
1035640904.2694401Bruck/Leitha45.681:138.2737.04
1:1
0011112020:01:1014
1035644205.104324Neusiedl49.386:050.6251.85
6:0
2040606242:04:007
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035603108.033902Mannsdorf3064.203:0
3:0
61.7350.6220103212:01:00 
1035607708.171594Schwechat5011.115:0
5:0
24.699.8840105414:01:005
1035610008.315739Rapid Wien II1255.561:2
1:2
51.8556.7911013211:10:106
1035614409.1520701Team Wiener Linien3138.273:1
3:1
45.6838.2710214131:02:1010
1035616409.2894401Bruck/Leitha3045.683:0
3:0
38.2737.0420103212:01:006
1035620210.124324Neusiedl2149.382:1
2:1
50.6251.8510113121:01:106
1035622810.265903Traiskirchen2145.682:1
2:1
40.7444.4410113121:01:108
1035627011.105784Leobendorf1258.021:2
1:2
46.9149.3800123030:01:209
1035629503.085815Mattersburg II2044.442:0
2:0
37.0445.6810102111:01:0010
1035633103.22228172Mauerwerk0069.140:0
0:0
56.7950.6200000000:00:0013
1035636804.065766Stadlau4023.464:0
4:0
29.6339.5110304131:03:0011
1035639404.19226498Wiener SC1261.731:2
1:2
35.8055.5611013211:10:105
1035643305.055861Admira II4038.274:0
4:0
37.0437.0410304131:03:006
1035645005.175885Parndorf3033.333:0
3:0
35.8039.5130003303:00:009

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
4286
Ebreichsdorf
3 0 0 4 3 0 8 0 3 0 0 3

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10356480 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:00
Team Wiener Linien
Mauerwerk
NS28
10356470 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:00
Rapid Wien II
Stadlau
NS28
10356468 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:00
Neusiedl
Leobendorf
NS28
10356466 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:00
Bruck/Leitha
Mattersburg II
NS28
10356477 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:30
Schwechat
Wiener SC
NS28
10356475 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:30
Mannsdorf
Admira II
NS28
10356472 Tommorow May 24, Fri 17:30
Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen
NS28
10356479 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 14:30
St. Pölten II
Parndorf
NS28
10356494 May 30, Thu 16:00
Admira II
Schwechat
NS29
10356485 May 31, Fri 17:00
Mattersburg II
Neusiedl
NS29
10356483 May 31, Fri 17:00
Parndorf
Mannsdorf
NS29
10356496 May 31, Fri 17:00
St. Pölten II
Ebreichsdorf
NS29
10356488 May 31, Fri 17:30
Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II
NS29
10356486 May 31, Fri 17:30
Mauerwerk
Bruck/Leitha
NS29
10356492 Jun 01, Sat 14:30
Stadlau
Team Wiener Linien
NS29