+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Romania
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Romania 3. Liga: Series 4

Romania 3. Liga: Series 4  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.24
Home wins: 126 (53%)
Draws: 46 (19%)
Away wins: 68 (28%)
Ends: 2019.05.25
Over 2.5: 153 (64%)
Under 2.5: 87 (36%)
Corners Avg: 1.13
 
Total Goals: 790
Total Avg: 3.29
Top Score: 2:1 (26)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/22/12534.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 125341
1

Şcolar Reşiţa

68.8930195660:27+3362Promotion2.91.7
 127322
2

Soimii Lipova

66.6730186670:42+2860 3.731.6
 2291113
3

Dumbrăviţa

64.4430184860:43+1758 3.432.6
 117374
4

Metalurgistul Cugir

58.8930158759:46+1353 3.51
 128165
5

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

58.89301721156:48+853 3.471.6
 103746
6

Naţional Sebiş

55.56301311657:44+1350 3.370.9
 2291137
7

Crişul Chişineu Criş

54.44301310755:31+2449 2.870.3
 253378
8

Avrig

47.78301341338:43-543 2.71
 124769
9

Hunedoara

46.67301261253:51+242 3.470.2
 1284610
10

Industria Galda de Jos

45.56301321550:43+741 3.10.3
 2544211
11

Ghiroda

43.33301231557:52+539 3.630.7
 1246712
12

Unirea Alba Iulia

42.22309111037:42-538Possible Relegation2.630.8
 1246613
13

Cetate Deva

38.89301051536:49-1335Relegation2.831.5
 847514
14

Millenium Giarmata

32.2230851745:64-1929Relegation3.632.7
 1276215
15

CSM Lugoj

13.3330262229:77-4812Relegation3.531.2
 22911216
16

Ocna Mureș

11.1130242428:88-6010 3.87 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1181572009.01229113Crişul Chişineu Criş54.442:233.3333.33
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
1046404509.1512476Hunedoara46.673:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1046406009.3012467Unirea Alba Iulia42.224:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1046409010.2025337Avrig47.780:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1046410511.0310374Naţional Sebiş55.560:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1046412011.1712732Soimii Lipova66.672:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1046413511.3012846Industria Galda de Jos45.563:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1046414303.0212816Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei58.895:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:008
1046416003.1612762CSM Lugoj13.333:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1046417703.308475Millenium Giarmata32.222:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1046419404.1011737Metalurgistul Cugir58.892:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:0010
1046419504.1312466Cetate Deva38.893:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:0012
1046421204.2625442Ghiroda43.334:333.3333.33
4:3
0000437000:00:00 
1046422905.07229112Ocna Mureș11.112:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1046424605.18229111Dumbrăviţa64.442:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:009
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1181571208.2512816Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1258.891:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046403809.0712762CSM Lugoj0013.330:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1046405709.218475Millenium Giarmata1232.221:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046407410.0511737Metalurgistul Cugir2258.892:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046407510.1212466Cetate Deva1238.891:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046409210.2625442Ghiroda1043.331:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1046410911.10229112Ocna Mureș5011.115:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1046412611.23229111Dumbrăviţa2164.442:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046415003.09229113Crişul Chişineu Criş2154.442:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046416503.2312476Hunedoara1246.671:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046418004.0512467Unirea Alba Iulia3042.223:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046421004.2025337Avrig1047.781:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1046422505.0310374Naţional Sebiş1255.561:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046424005.1012732Soimii Lipova2066.672:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:0011
1046425505.2512846Industria Galda de Jos0145.560:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10464251 May 25, Sat 15:00
Cetate Deva
1:3
Hunedoara
FT30
10464253 May 25, Sat 15:00
Crişul Chişineu Criş
1:1
Unirea Alba Iulia
FT30
10464254 May 25, Sat 15:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
1:1
Metalurgistul Cugir
FT30
10464255 May 25, Sat 15:00
Industria Galda de Jos
1:0
Şcolar Reşiţa
FT30
10464257 May 25, Sat 15:00
Soimii Lipova
1:0
Ghiroda
FT30
10464258 May 25, Sat 15:00
Ocna Mureș
1:1
Naţional Sebiş
FT30
10464252 May 24, Fri 15:00
CSM Lugoj
4:3
Millenium Giarmata
FT30
10464256 May 24, Fri 15:00
Dumbrăviţa
5:0
Avrig
FT30
10464245 May 18, Sat 15:00
Avrig
1:3
Soimii Lipova
FT29
10464246 May 18, Sat 15:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
2:0
Dumbrăviţa
FT29
10464247 May 18, Sat 15:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
2:1
Industria Galda de Jos
FT29
10464250 May 18, Sat 15:00
Hunedoara
5:1
CSM Lugoj
FT29
10464243 May 17, Fri 15:00
Naţional Sebiş
5:2
Cetate Deva
FT29
10464244 May 17, Fri 15:00
Ghiroda
2:2
Ocna Mureș
FT29
10464248 May 17, Fri 15:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
2:1
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
FT29