+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Romania
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Romania 3. Liga: Series 5

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.24
Home wins: 113 (47%)
Draws: 46 (19%)
Away wins: 81 (34%)
Ends: 2019.05.25
Over 2.5: 141 (59%)
Under 2.5: 99 (41%)
Corners Avg: 1.10
 
Total Goals: 764
Total Avg: 3.18
Top Score: 1:0 (25)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/10/10282.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 102821
1

Csikszereda

78.8930225380:18+6271Promotion3.271.4
 254322
2

Comuna Recea

7030203785:34+5163 3.97 
 125843
3

FCM Baia Mare

63.3330169546:22+2457 2.271.2
 126084
4

Olimpic Cetate

61.1130174939:30+955 2.30.4
 124985
5

Sănătatea Cluj

58.8930165952:32+2053 2.81.7
 126466
6

Avântul Reghin

57.7830157846:31+1552 2.570.8
 126967
7

Ariesul Turda

55.5630148850:35+1550 2.831.9
 291298
8

CFR Cluj II

51.11301371062:46+1646 3.62.3
 62089
9

Gloria Bistrita

47.78301271146:44+243 31.7
 2545310
10

Odorheiu Secuiesc

42.22301151441:40+138 2.71
 1015811
11

Unirea Dej

4030991242:41+136 2.771.6
 995012
12

Infratirea Harman

38.8930981342:43-135Possible Relegation2.83 
 13298313
13

Unirea Tasnad

33.3330861647:67-2030 3.80.8
 22911614
14

MSE Târgu Mureş

24.4430642026:86-6022Relegation3.730.3
 2801515
15

Gaz Metan Mediaş II

13.3330332426:81-5512Relegation3.570.5
 1261816
16

Iernut

12.2230322534:114-8011Relegation4.931.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1181581108.3125453Odorheiu Secuiesc42.223:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1046443709.1612618Iernut12.227:033.3333.33
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1046445309.2829129CFR Cluj II51.113:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1046446910.1225432Comuna Recea70.000:333.3333.33
0:3
0000033000:00:00 
1046448510.2628015Gaz Metan Mediaş II13.335:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1046450111.099950Infratirea Harman38.892:233.3333.33
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
1046451711.23132983Unirea Tasnad33.333:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1046453303.0312608Olimpic Cetate61.113:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1046454903.1512646Avântul Reghin57.785:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1046456503.2912498Sănătatea Cluj58.891:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1046458104.0912696Ariesul Turda55.561:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1046459704.19229116MSE Târgu Mureş24.445:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1046461305.036208Gloria Bistrita47.782:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:009
1046462905.1012584FCM Baia Mare63.330:133.3333.33
0:1
0000011000:00:00 
1046464505.2510158Unirea Dej40.001:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1181581008.2512608Olimpic Cetate4061.114:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046442909.0712646Avântul Reghin0157.780:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1046444509.2112498Sănătatea Cluj3258.893:2
3:2
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1046446110.0512696Ariesul Turda2055.562:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046447710.19229116MSE Târgu Mureş0024.440:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1046449311.046208Gloria Bistrita3047.783:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046450911.1712584FCM Baia Mare1163.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046452511.3010158Unirea Dej2240.002:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046454103.0825453Odorheiu Secuiesc1042.221:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:007
1046455703.2312618Iernut5112.225:1
5:1
33.3333.3300006000:00:00 
1046457304.0529129CFR Cluj II2151.112:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:0012
1046458904.1325432Comuna Recea4270.004:2
4:2
33.3333.3300006000:00:00 
1046460504.2628015Gaz Metan Mediaş II8013.338:0
8:0
33.3333.3300008000:00:0014
1046462105.079950Infratirea Harman2038.892:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046463705.18132983Unirea Tasnad2033.332:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10464645 May 25, Sat 15:00
Csikszereda
1:1
Unirea Dej
FT30
10464651 May 25, Sat 15:00
Avântul Reghin
2:1
Infratirea Harman
FT30
10464652 May 25, Sat 08:00
Olimpic Cetate
5:2
Unirea Tasnad
FT30
10464647 May 24, Fri 15:00
Gloria Bistrita
5:3
Iernut
FT30
10464649 May 24, Fri 15:00
Ariesul Turda
1:1
Comuna Recea
FT30
10464650 May 24, Fri 15:00
Sănătatea Cluj
4:1
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
FT30
10464646 May 24, Fri 13:00
FCM Baia Mare
2:1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
FT30
10464648 May 22, Wed 15:00
MSE Târgu Mureş
2:1
CFR Cluj II
FT30
10464637 May 18, Sat 15:00
Unirea Tasnad
0:2
Csikszereda
FT29
10464638 May 18, Sat 15:00
Infratirea Harman
2:0
Olimpic Cetate
FT29
10464640 May 18, Sat 15:00
Comuna Recea
1:3
Sănătatea Cluj
FT29
10464642 May 18, Sat 15:00
Iernut
2:4
MSE Târgu Mureş
FT29
10464639 May 17, Fri 15:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
1:3
Avântul Reghin
FT29
10464641 May 17, Fri 15:00
CFR Cluj II
0:3
Ariesul Turda
FT29
10464643 May 17, Fri 15:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4:0
Gloria Bistrita
FT29