+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Norway
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Norway 2. Division: Group 2

Norway 2. Division: Group 2  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 161/161
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.04.14
Home wins: 68 (42%)
Draws: 40 (25%)
Away wins: 53 (33%)
Ends: 2018.10.27
Over 2.5: 107 (66%)
Under 2.5: 54 (34%)
Corners Avg: 6.57
 
Total Goals: 522
Total Avg: 3.24
Top Score: 1:1 (20)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/29/11965.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
  119651
1

Skeid

72.4623155351:19+3250Promotion3.047.4
  15802
2

Hødd

65.2223136440:26+1445Promotion Play-off2.874
  119143
3

KFUM

59.4223118441:27+1441 2.967.7
  105034
4

Egersund

53.6223107641:26+1537 2.916.6
  87755
5

Bryne

50.722398641:36+535 3.357.9
  17416
6

Arendal

46.382395932:30+232 2.76.5
  119327
7

Vidar

43.4823931138:45-730 3.617.4
  119238
8

Brattvåg

42.0323921232:47-1529 3.435
  86279
9

Flekkerøy

36.2323671034:48-1425 3.575.6
  1189010
10

Vålerenga II

34.7823661148:55-724 4.487.6
  894511
11

Stjørdals-Blink

33.3323651234:44-1023 3.394.1
  1102112
12

Nardo

37.51653818:28-1018Relegation2.886.9
  867513
13

Vard

20.2923351528:48-2014Relegation3.38.5
  2800014
14

Nardò

42.86723211:12-19Relegation3.299.1
2. Division: Group 2
  120071
1

Kjelsås

44.932387833:31+231Promotion2.786.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030345604.2111021Nardo37.503:041.6725.00
3:0
1020303121:02:0010
1030348305.058675Vard20.295:028.9934.78
5:0
3020505323:02:0010
1030350405.2211890Vålerenga II34.782:060.8733.33
2:0
1010202111:01:006
1030353806.0211932Vidar43.483:043.4834.78
3:0
0030303030:03:006
1030355806.171580Hødd65.221:155.0746.38
1:1
0110112110:11:0012
1030361207.288627Flekkerøy36.233:139.1337.68
3:1
1120314221:12:005
1030362208.0412007Kjelsås44.934:234.7847.83
4:2
2022426242:02:207
1030364808.198945Stjørdals-Blink33.333:133.3342.03
3:1
3001314313:00:1011
1030370109.1510503Egersund53.622:146.3850.72
2:1
1110213211:11:009
1030372909.3011923Brattvåg42.032:127.5449.28
2:1
2001213212:00:109
1030376710.131741Arendal46.381:043.4850.72
1:0
1000101101:00:007
1030377210.208775Bryne50.722:039.1346.38
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030344004.1412007Kjelsås0044.930:0
0:0
34.7847.8300000000:00:00 
1030346604.288945Stjørdals-Blink1133.331:1
1:1
33.3342.0300112020:01:10 
1030348905.1211914KFUM1159.421:1
1:1
57.9750.7200112020:01:1013
1030352405.2610503Egersund1153.621:1
1:1
46.3850.7211002201:10:00 
1030354406.1011923Brattvåg5142.035:1
5:1
27.5449.2831206423:12:00 
1030357406.231741Arendal1046.381:0
1:0
43.4850.7210001101:00:0010
1030359607.228775Bryne1350.721:3
1:3
39.1346.3812014311:20:1014
1030364208.1111021Nardo0137.500:1
0:1
41.6725.0000011010:00:1013
1030372309.2211932Vidar4043.484:0
4:0
43.4834.7820204222:02:0012
1030375310.071580Hødd1265.221:2
1:2
55.0746.3801113120:11:10 
1030379310.278627Flekkerøy5236.235:2
5:2
39.1337.6812407341:24:0015

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10303787 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Kjelsås
2:1
Arendal
(1:1, 1:0) FT26
10303789 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
KFUM
3:1
Egersund
(1:0, 2:1) FT26
10303791 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Stjørdals-Blink
3:1
Brattvåg
(2:0, 1:1) FT26
10303793 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Flekkerøy
2:5
Skeid
(2:1, 0:4) FT26
10303794 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Vard
2:3
Vidar
(0:2, 2:1) FT26
10303795 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Bryne
5:4
Vålerenga II
(1:3, 4:1) FT26
10303796 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Nardò
2:2
Hødd
(1:0, 1:2) FT26
10303772 Oct 20, Sat 16:00
Skeid
2:0
Bryne
(0:0, 2:0) FT25
10303774 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Hødd
2:1
Kjelsås
(1:1, 1:0) FT25
10303776 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Egersund
1:1
Vard
(0:0, 1:1) FT25
10303778 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Vidar
4:2
Stjørdals-Blink
(2:1, 2:1) FT25
10303780 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Brattvåg
1:4
Nardò
(0:2, 1:2) FT25
10303782 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Vålerenga II
1:3
KFUM
(0:3, 1:0) FT25
10303784 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Arendal
3:4
Flekkerøy
(1:3, 2:1) FT25
10303763 Oct 14, Sun 15:00
Vard
3:3
Vålerenga II
(0:3, 3:0) FT24