UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary

 Norway 2. Division: Group 2
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 161/161

Completed: 100%

Starts: 2018.04.14
Home wins: 68 (42%)
Draws: 40 (25%)
Away wins: 53 (33%)

Ends: 2018.10.27
Over 2.5: 107 (66%)
Under 2.5: 54 (34%)
Corners Avg: 6.57


Total Goals: 522
Total Avg: 3.24
Top Score: 1:1 (20)


Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
  280001
1

Nardò

42.86723211:12-19Promotion3.299.1
2. Division: Group 2
  119651
1

Skeid

72.4623155351:19+3250Promotion3.047.4
  15802
2

Hødd

65.2223136440:26+1445Promotion Play-off2.874
  119143
3

KFUM

59.4223118441:27+1441 2.967.7
  105034
4

Egersund

53.6223107641:26+1537 2.916.6
  87755
5

Bryne

50.722398641:36+535 3.357.9
  17416
6

Arendal

46.382395932:30+232 2.76.5
  120077
7

Kjelsås

44.932387833:31+231 2.786.3
  119328
8

Vidar

43.4823931138:45-730 3.617.4
  119239
9

Brattvåg

42.0323921232:47-1529 3.435
  862710
10

Flekkerøy

36.2323671034:48-1425 3.575.6
  1189011
11

Vålerenga II

34.7823661148:55-724 4.487.6
  894512
12

Stjørdals-Blink

33.3323651234:44-1023Relegation3.394.1
  1102113
13

Nardo

37.51653818:28-1018Relegation2.886.9
  867514
14

Vard

20.2923351528:48-2014Relegation3.38.5
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030371309.168675Vard20.292:128.9934.78
2:1
1011213121:01:108
1030374010.0111890Vålerenga II34.781:160.8733.33
1:1
0110112110:11:0011
1030376910.1411932Vidar43.480:343.4834.78
0:3
0201033210:20:1017
1030379610.271580Hødd65.222:255.0746.38
2:2
1012224131:01:208
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030371709.2211914KFUM0259.420:2
0:2
57.9750.7201012110:10:1012
1030375110.0710503Egersund2253.622:2
2:2
46.3850.7202204220:22:008
1030378010.2011923Brattvåg4142.034:1
4:1
27.5449.2820215232:02:10 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)

DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10303787 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Kjelsås
2:1
Arendal
(1:1, 1:0) FT26
10303789 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
KFUM
3:1
Egersund
(1:0, 2:1) FT26
10303791 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Stjørdals-Blink
3:1
Brattvåg
(2:0, 1:1) FT26
10303793 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Flekkerøy
2:5
Skeid
(2:1, 0:4) FT26
10303794 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Vard
2:3
Vidar
(0:2, 2:1) FT26
10303795 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Bryne
5:4
Vålerenga II
(1:3, 4:1) FT26
10303796 Oct 27, Sat 11:00
Nardò
2:2
Hødd
(1:0, 1:2) FT26
10303772 Oct 20, Sat 16:00
Skeid
2:0
Bryne
(0:0, 2:0) FT25
10303774 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Hødd
2:1
Kjelsås
(1:1, 1:0) FT25
10303776 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Egersund
1:1
Vard
(0:0, 1:1) FT25
10303778 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Vidar
4:2
Stjørdals-Blink
(2:1, 2:1) FT25
10303780 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Brattvåg
1:4
Nardò
(0:2, 1:2) FT25
10303782 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Vålerenga II
1:3
KFUM
(0:3, 1:0) FT25
10303784 Oct 20, Sat 13:00
Arendal
3:4
Flekkerøy
(1:3, 2:1) FT25
10303763 Oct 14, Sun 15:00
Vard
3:3
Vålerenga II
(0:3, 3:0) FT24

 
Banner125