+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Slovenia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Slovenia 2. SNL

Slovenia 2. SNL  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 184/240
Completed: 77%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 88 (48%)
Draws: 44 (24%)
Away wins: 52 (28%)
Ends: 2019.05.25
Over 2.5: 104 (57%)
Under 2.5: 80 (43%)
Corners Avg: 5.64
 
Total Goals: 562
Total Avg: 3.05
Top Score: 1:1 (26)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/31/95999.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
10340198959991
1

Bravo

73.9123163453:23+3051Promotion3.34.3
10340194132222
2

Tabor Sežana

71.0123154448:18+3049Promotion Play-off2.876.2
1034019974363
3

Radomlje

62.3223134655:26+2943 3.527.7
1034019743484
4

Krka

55.0723108543:30+1338 3.175.2
10340195104835
5

Dob

53.6223107638:28+1037 2.874.4
1034019673146
6

Nafta

52.1723106737:31+636 2.967.6
1034020028367
7

NŠ Drava

49.2823104941:30+1134 3.096.7
10340197132548
8

Fužinar

49.282397732:25+734 2.484.7
1034020177449
9

Beltinci

40.5823841130:39-928 37
103401949599810
10

Rogaška

37.682368925:39-1426 2.784.9
10340199542711
11

Ankaran Hrvatini

34.7823661125:45-2024 3.045.4
10340201768312
12

Brda Dobrovo

33.3323581032:39-723 3.095.5
103402001322413
13

Dekani

33.3323651235:48-1323 3.615.4
10340198733114
14

Ilirija

31.8823641330:50-2022 3.485.8
1034019522617615
15

Bilje

31.8823641318:47-2922Relegation2.835.6
10340196642116
16

Brežice

26.0923461320:44-2418Relegation2.783.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034001008.0413222Tabor Sežana71.013:252.1768.12
3:2
2111325322:11:1011
1034002508.1113254Fužinar49.284:044.9337.68
4:0
1030404131:03:007
1034004008.29226176Bilje31.886:030.4330.43
6:0
2040606242:04:00 
1034007009.224348Krka55.072:257.9740.58
2:2
0022224040:02:20 
1034005509.2610483Dob53.621:053.6246.38
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1034010010.207683Brda Dobrovo33.333:133.3334.78
3:1
0031314040:03:10 
1034008510.247436Radomlje62.321:243.4869.57
1:2
0012123030:01:208
1034011511.032836NŠ Drava49.281:046.3850.72
1:0
0010101010:01:0010
1034014703.096421Brežice26.093:133.3328.99
3:1
1120314221:12:008
1034016404.0395998Rogaška37.683:040.5831.88
3:0
1020303121:02:005
1034018104.067314Nafta52.172:134.7853.62
2:1
1110213211:11:008
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034002708.186421Brežice2126.092:1
2:1
33.3328.9911103211:11:00 
1034004409.0195998Rogaška1137.681:1
1:1
40.5831.8800112020:01:100
1034006109.157314Nafta2352.172:3
2:3
34.7853.6210135141:01:30 
1034007809.297331Ilirija3031.883:0
3:0
33.3337.6820103212:01:00 
1034011210.287744Beltinci3140.583:1
3:1
34.7842.0310214131:02:108
1034009510.3113224Dekani5033.335:0
5:0
31.8828.9920305232:03:006
1034012911.105427Ankaran Hrvatini0034.780:0
0:0
30.4344.9300000000:00:0018
1034013011.1813222Tabor Sežana0371.010:3
0:3
52.1768.1202013210:20:109
1034014511.2413254Fužinar2349.282:3
2:3
44.9337.6820035232:00:30 
1034016003.16226176Bilje2031.882:0
2:0
30.4330.4300202020:02:00 
1034017503.3010483Dob2153.622:1
2:1
53.6246.3801203120:12:00 
1034019004.134348Krka2155.072:1
2:1
57.9740.5820013212:00:10 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
95999
Bravo
6 0 0 6 8 0 7 0 0 2 0 4

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10340199 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Radomlje
NS24
10340196 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 13:30
Brežice
Nafta
NS24
10340198 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Bravo
Ilirija
NS24
10340197 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 15:00
Fužinar
Krka
NS24
10340195 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 15:00
Bilje
Dob
NS24
10340194 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 15:00
Tabor Sežana
Rogaška
NS24
10340201 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 15:00
Beltinci
Brda Dobrovo
NS24
10340200 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 15:00
NŠ Drava
Dekani
NS24
10340204 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Dekani
Ankaran Hrvatini
NS25
10340209 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Dob
Rogaška
NS25
10340208 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Nafta
Bilje
NS25
10340207 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Krka
Brežice
NS25
10340206 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Ilirija
Fužinar
NS25
10340205 Apr 28, Sun 11:00
Radomlje
Bravo
NS25
10340203 Apr 28, Sun 15:00
Brda Dobrovo
NŠ Drava
NS25