+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
France
Leagues List

 League Summary

 France National 3: Group B

France National 3: Group B  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 147/182
Completed: 81%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 65 (44%)
Draws: 33 (22%)
Away wins: 49 (33%)
Ends: 2019.05.26
Over 2.5: 66 (45%)
Under 2.5: 81 (55%)
Corners Avg: 0.07
 
Total Goals: 354
Total Avg: 2.41
Top Score: 0:0 (17)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/9/9321.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1040614993211
1

Challans

60.3221115533:26+738 2.81 
1040614793612
2

Fontenay Vendée Foot

60.3221115528:21+738 2.33 
1040614593333
3

Angers SCO II

58.7321114629:15+1437 2.10.5
1040614718844
4

Chateaubriant Voltigeurs

55.5621112837:25+1235 2.95 
1040614996575
5

Saint-Nazaire AF

55.5621112826:21+535 2.24 
10406145210896
6

La Roche

49.212194826:24+231 2.38 
1040614371207
7

USSA Vertou

49.212187620:18+231 1.810.5
1040614395418
8

Saumur

46.032185824:23+129 2.24 
10406148287209
9

Le Mans II

38.12166921:24-324 2.14 
104061462280410
10

Sablé

38.121731129:33-424 2.95 
10406146955911
11

La Fleche RC

38.12166915:21-624 1.71 
10406148945912
12

Les Herbiers II

38.12166919:27-824 2.19 
10406144946713
13

La Suze

34.9221641123:38-1522 2.9 
10406144944414
14

Laval II

25.421371124:38-1416 2.95 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040599008.1821089La Roche49.212:139.6836.51
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1040601009.019333Angers SCO II58.732:136.5136.51
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1040602509.2222804Sablé38.102:031.7536.51
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1040603910.209459Les Herbiers II38.102:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1040604511.039444Laval II25.404:231.7533.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
1040605711.249657Saint-Nazaire AF55.561:233.3331.75
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1040607312.159559La Fleche RC38.101:033.3336.51
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1040608801.2628720Le Mans II38.102:233.3331.75
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
1040610402.169361Fontenay Vendée Foot60.321:233.3336.51
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1040611903.169541Saumur46.032:136.5133.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1040613604.139467La Suze34.922:034.9230.16
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040600408.2528720Le Mans II1438.101:4
1:4
33.3331.7500005000:00:00 
1040601909.089361Fontenay Vendée Foot1060.321:0
1:0
33.3336.5100001000:00:00 
1040603410.069541Saumur2546.032:5
2:5
36.5133.3300007000:00:00 
1040605111.109467La Suze2034.922:0
2:0
34.9230.1600002000:00:00 
1040606512.017120USSA Vertou2049.212:0
2:0
31.7531.7500002000:00:00 
1040607901.121884Chateaubriant Voltigeurs0255.560:2
0:2
31.7533.3300002000:00:00 
1040609302.029333Angers SCO II1158.731:1
1:1
36.5136.5100002000:00:00 
1040611103.0222804Sablé2238.102:2
2:2
31.7536.5100004000:00:00 
1040612803.249459Les Herbiers II0038.100:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1040613404.069444Laval II1125.401:1
1:1
31.7533.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
9321
Challans
1 0 0 5 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10406149 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
Saint-Nazaire AF
Challans
NS22
10406148 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
Le Mans II
Les Herbiers II
NS22
10406147 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Fontenay Vendée Foot
NS22
10406146 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
La Fleche RC
Sablé
NS22
10406145 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
La Roche
Angers SCO II
NS22
10406144 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
La Suze
Laval II
NS22
10406143 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 16:00
USSA Vertou
Saumur
NS22
10406153 May 04, Sat 16:00
Angers SCO II
Le Mans II
NS23
10406152 May 04, Sat 16:00
Sablé
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
NS23
10406151 May 04, Sat 16:00
Laval II
Saint-Nazaire AF
NS23
10406150 May 04, Sat 16:00
Challans
USSA Vertou
NS23
10406155 May 04, Sat 16:30
Fontenay Vendée Foot
La Roche
NS23
10406154 May 04, Sat 16:30
Saumur
La Fleche RC
NS23
10406156 May 05, Sun 13:00
Les Herbiers II
La Suze
NS23
10406158 May 11, Sat 16:00
USSA Vertou
Laval II
NS24