UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Belarus Premier League

Belarus Premier League  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 241/241
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.03.30
Home wins: 101 (42%)
Draws: 59 (24%)
Away wins: 81 (34%)
Ends: 2018.12.02
Over 2.5: 85 (35%)
Under 2.5: 156 (65%)
Corners Avg: 9.32
 
Total Goals: 523
Total Avg: 2.17
Top Score: 1:0 (34)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/19/3859.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 38591
1

BATE

81.1130234355:24+3173UEFA Champions League Qualifiers2.639.6
 64522
2

Shakhtyor

71.1130197445:14+3164UEFA Europa League1.9710.3
 37913
3

Dinamo Minsk

7030189341:17+2463UEFA Europa League1.939.5
 62564
4

Vitebsk

68.8930195647:20+2762 2.239
 60075
5

Dinamo Brest

59.14311510657:32+2555 2.8710.7
 55106
6

Torpedo BelAZ

61.1130167736:18+1855 1.88.8
 39947
7

Neman Grodno

47.78301271131:32-143 2.18.1
 64848
8

Slutsk

40301131626:36-1036 2.078.3
 56509
9

Gorodeya

36.5631971533:38-534 2.298.7
 385510
10

Isloch

36.6730891320:37-1733 1.910.3
 646011
11

Minsk

33.3330791434:42-830 2.538.5
 644912
12

Gomel

31.1130771616:36-2028 1.7310.2
 650713
13

Smolevichy-STI

26.6730591621:39-1824 29.3
 654514
14

Luch Minsk

26.67304121424:44-2024 2.279.1
 651615
15

Tarpeda

26.6730661820:41-2124Relegation2.038.8
 544316
16

Dnepr Mogilev

17.7830372017:53-3616Relegation2.339.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1028647804.016507Smolevichy-STI26.671:036.6724.44
1:0
1000101101:00:0010
1028649304.146007Dinamo Brest59.142:062.3752.69
2:0
0020202020:02:009
1028650804.286484Slutsk40.003:136.6740.00
3:1
2110314312:11:0014
1028652305.136516Tarpeda26.672:024.4435.56
2:0
0020202020:02:008
1028653805.283855Isloch36.671:130.0038.89
1:1
1001112111:00:109
1028655306.136449Gomel31.113:041.1120.00
3:0
2010303212:01:007
1028656806.246452Shakhtyor71.110:061.1162.22
0:0
0000000000:00:0012
1028658307.065510Torpedo BelAZ61.112:156.6747.78
2:1
0120213120:12:0010
1028660007.206460Minsk33.332:031.1142.22
2:0
0020202020:02:009
1028661708.256256Vitebsk68.891:151.1164.44
1:1
0011112020:01:108
1042316509.155443Dnepr Mogilev17.783:126.6724.44
3:1
2011314222:01:106
1042318109.303791Dinamo Minsk70.002:163.3360.00
2:1
0120213120:12:007
1042319810.205650Gorodeya36.563:240.8636.56
3:2
1022325141:02:2012
1042321511.043994Neman Grodno47.781:035.5643.33
1:0
0010101010:01:009
1042323211.246545Luch Minsk26.674:126.6742.22
4:1
0140415140:14:004
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1028648004.066460Minsk2033.332:0
2:0
31.1142.2220002202:00:0011
1028649704.236256Vitebsk1068.891:0
1:0
51.1164.4410001101:00:0013
1028651405.075443Dnepr Mogilev1017.781:0
1:0
26.6724.4410001101:00:009
1028653105.233791Dinamo Minsk1070.001:0
1:0
63.3360.0000101010:01:007
1028654806.025650Gorodeya1236.561:2
1:2
40.8636.5610023121:00:2010
1028656506.173994Neman Grodno3247.783:2
3:2
35.5643.3321115322:11:109
1028658206.296545Luch Minsk2126.672:1
2:1
26.6742.2220013212:00:1011
1028659807.146507Smolevichy-STI3226.673:2
3:2
36.6724.4422105412:21:0014
1042315909.026484Slutsk1040.001:0
1:0
36.6740.0000101010:01:003
1042317409.266516Tarpeda3026.673:0
3:0
24.4435.5610203121:02:005
1042318810.073855Isloch1236.671:2
1:2
30.0038.8901113120:11:1013
1042320310.286449Gomel1031.111:0
1:0
41.1120.0000101010:01:0016
1028661310.316007Dinamo Brest3159.143:1
3:1
62.3752.6901304130:13:009
1042321811.216452Shakhtyor0371.110:3
0:3
61.1162.2201023120:10:2013
1042323312.025510Torpedo BelAZ2261.112:2
2:2
56.6747.7822004402:20:0012

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10286590 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Tarpeda
0:3
Dinamo Minsk
(0:1, 0:2) FT30
10423233 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Torpedo BelAZ
2:2
BATE
(2:2, 0:0) FT30
10423234 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Luch Minsk
1:1
Smolevichy-STI
(0:1, 1:0) FT30
10423235 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Shakhtyor
4:0
Minsk
(1:0, 3:0) FT30
10423236 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Neman Grodno
0:3
Dinamo Brest
(0:1, 0:2) FT30
10423237 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Gomel
1:3
Vitebsk
(1:1, 0:2) FT30
10423238 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Gorodeya
2:0
Slutsk
(1:0, 1:0) FT30
10423239 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Isloch
3:2
Dnepr Mogilev
(1:2, 2:0) FT30
10423225 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Tarpeda
0:2
Torpedo BelAZ
(0:1, 0:1) FT29
10423226 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0:3
Dinamo Minsk
(0:1, 0:2) FT29
10423227 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Slutsk
0:1
Isloch
(0:0, 0:1) FT29
10423228 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Vitebsk
1:0
Gorodeya
(1:0, 0:0) FT29
10423229 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Dinamo Brest
0:0
Gomel
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
10423230 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Minsk
1:2
Neman Grodno
(0:0, 1:2) FT29
10423231 Nov 24, Sat 11:00
Smolevichy-STI
0:2
Shakhtyor
(0:1, 0:1) FT29