+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Belarus
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Belarus Second Division

Belarus Second Division  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 210/210
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.04.15
Home wins: 94 (45%)
Draws: 33 (16%)
Away wins: 83 (40%)
Ends: 2018.11.10
Over 2.5: 140 (67%)
Under 2.5: 70 (33%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 780
Total Avg: 3.71
Top Score: 1:0 (16)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 1584011
1

Ruh Brest

86.928234187:16+7173 3.68 
 39532
2

Krumkachy

85.7128233280:16+6472 3.43 
 64743
3

Sputnik

69.0528184679:21+5858 3.57 
 66044
4

Oshmyany

65.4828181982:33+4955 4.11 
 65325
5

Uzda

54.76281441064:46+1846 3.93 
 65466
6

Osipovichy

51.1928127952:41+1143 3.32 
 1270487
7

Ivatsevichi

46.43281161146:45+139 3.25 
 67198
8

Viktoriya Maryina Horka

41.67281051336:50-1435 3.07 
 66769
9

Kletsk

36.928941537:54-1731 3.25 
 666010
10

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4

36.928871346:64-1831 3.93 
 2745311
11

SMI Autotrans

36.928941532:66-3431 3.5 
 653412
12

Neman-Agro

36.928941542:92-5031 4.79 
 2745213
13

Energosbyt-BSATU

26.1928641839:64-2522 3.68 
 653514
14

Gorki

26.1928571638:76-3822 4.07 
 15840215
15

Bumprom

9.5228222420:96-768 4.14 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1031766004.1527453SMI Autotrans36.909:033.3333.33
9:0
0000909000:00:00 
1032093004.296660Molodechno-DYuSSh 436.904:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
1032094305.206534Neman-Agro36.904:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1032097006.093953Krumkachy85.710:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1032098306.236474Sputnik69.052:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1032099607.076535Gorki26.199:133.3333.33
9:1
00009110000:00:00 
1032100907.21127048Ivatsevichi46.437:033.3333.33
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1032103108.116676Kletsk36.908:033.3333.33
8:0
0000808000:00:00 
1042875008.25158402Bumprom9.520:333.3333.33
0:3
0000033000:00:00 
1042876509.086532Uzda54.763:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1042878009.296546Osipovichy51.192:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1042879510.136719Viktoriya Maryina Horka41.673:333.3333.33
3:3
0000336000:00:00 
1042881010.2727452Energosbyt-BSATU26.192:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1042882511.106604Oshmyany65.481:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1031766904.216676Kletsk1036.901:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1032094105.05158402Bumprom409.524:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1032095605.276532Uzda1154.761:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1032097106.166546Osipovichy1051.191:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1032098606.306719Viktoriya Maryina Horka3041.673:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1032100107.1427452Energosbyt-BSATU3126.193:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1032101607.286604Oshmyany2065.482:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1032102208.0427453SMI Autotrans4136.904:1
4:1
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1042873908.186660Molodechno-DYuSSh 43136.903:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1042875209.016534Neman-Agro1036.901:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1042877909.233953Krumkachy1085.711:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1042879210.066474Sputnik0069.050:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1042880510.206535Gorki4026.194:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1042881811.03127048Ivatsevichi5046.435:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10428823 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Osipovichy
1:0
Energosbyt-BSATU
FT30
10428824 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Krumkachy
4:1
Ivatsevichi
FT30
10428825 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Ruh Brest
1:0
Oshmyany
FT30
10428826 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Uzda
6:1
SMI Autotrans
FT30
10428827 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Neman-Agro
1:0
Kletsk
FT30
10428828 Nov 10, Sat 11:00
Bumprom
2:4
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
FT30
10428822 Nov 10, Sat 08:30
Sputnik
8:0
Gorki
FT30
10321034 Nov 07, Wed 11:00
Bumprom
0:5
Uzda
FT18
10428816 Nov 03, Sat 12:30
SMI Autotrans
2:7
Neman-Agro
FT29
10428819 Nov 03, Sat 12:00
Energosbyt-BSATU
1:3
Krumkachy
FT29
10428817 Nov 03, Sat 11:00
Oshmyany
1:2
Uzda
FT29
10428818 Nov 03, Sat 11:00
Ivatsevichi
0:5
Ruh Brest
FT29
10428820 Nov 03, Sat 11:00
Gorki
3:3
Osipovichy
FT29
10428821 Nov 03, Sat 11:00
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0:3
Sputnik
FT29
10428815 Nov 03, Sat 09:00
Kletsk
3:0
Bumprom
FT29