UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Northeast

Bulgaria 3. League Northeast  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 90/156
Completed: 58%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 43 (48%)
Draws: 21 (23%)
Away wins: 26 (29%)
Ends: 2019.04.26
Over 2.5: 50 (56%)
Under 2.5: 40 (44%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 289
Total Avg: 3.21
Top Score: 1:1 (11)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/25/28313.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
11696363283131
1

Suvorovo

83.3314112138:8+3035Promotion Group3.29 
1169635861412
2

Spartak Varna

71.431486042:14+2830Promotion Group4 
11696360283203
3

Hitrino

71.431493231:13+1830Promotion Group3.14 
11696363285744
4

Botev Novi Pazar

69.051492327:16+1129Promotion Group3.07 
1169636177275
5

Svetkavitsa Targovishte

59.521474327:17+1025Promotion Group3.14 
11696358283166
6

Septemvri Tervel

501463524:21+321Promotion Group3.21 
11696367285817
7

Lokomotiv Ruse

45.241454517:18-119Relegation Round2.5 
1169636277138
8

Kubrat

35.711443724:22+215Relegation Round3.29 
11696360283059
9

Topolite

35.91342714:21-714Relegation Round2.69 
11696359761510
10

Kaliakra

30.951434717:26-913Relegation Round3.07 
11696359788311
11

Benkovski Byala

23.811424812:35-2310Relegation Round3.36 
1169636222845912
12

Ustrem Donchevo

11.91412119:37-285Relegation Round3.29 
1169636122846013
13

Volov Shumen

7.691303107:41-343Relegation Round3.69 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043214208.2628316Septemvri Tervel50.004:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1041463409.167883Benkovski Byala23.817:033.3333.33
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1041465809.3028320Hitrino71.431:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1041470110.216141Spartak Varna71.431:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1041472711.04228460Volov Shumen7.696:033.3333.33
6:0
0000606000:00:00 
1041474811.187727Svetkavitsa Targovishte59.522:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041476311.257713Kubrat35.713:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041460708.197713Kubrat3235.713:2
3:2
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1041462309.0128574Botev Novi Pazar1269.051:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041464609.2228305Topolite2035.902:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041467510.077615Kaliakra2030.952:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041470810.28228459Ustrem Donchevo3011.903:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041473611.1128581Lokomotiv Ruse1145.241:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041476612.0928316Septemvri Tervel2050.002:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
28313
Suvorovo
3 0 0 11 3 0 14 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11696360 Feb 23, Sat 12:00
Hitrino
Topolite
NS16
11696359 Feb 23, Sat 12:00
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
NS16
11696358 Feb 23, Sat 12:00
Spartak Varna
Septemvri Tervel
NS16
11696363 Feb 24, Sun 12:00
Suvorovo
Botev Novi Pazar
NS16
11696362 Feb 24, Sun 12:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Kubrat
NS16
11696361 Feb 24, Sun 12:00
Volov Shumen
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
NS16
11696367 Mar 02, Sat 14:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Lokomotiv Ruse
NS17
11696366 Mar 02, Sat 14:00
Septemvri Tervel
Ustrem Donchevo
NS17
11696365 Mar 02, Sat 14:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak Varna
NS17
11696364 Mar 02, Sat 14:00
Topolite
Kaliakra
NS17
11696369 Mar 03, Sun 14:00
Kubrat
Volov Shumen
NS17
11696368 Mar 03, Sun 14:00
Benkovski Byala
Suvorovo
NS17
11696371 Mar 09, Sat 14:00
Kaliakra
Hitrino
NS18
11696370 Mar 09, Sat 14:00
Spartak Varna
Benkovski Byala
NS18
11696373 Mar 10, Sun 14:00
Volov Shumen
Septemvri Tervel
NS18