+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bulgaria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Northwest

Bulgaria 3. League Northwest  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 184/240
Completed: 77%
Starts: 2018.08.12
Home wins: 105 (57%)
Draws: 30 (16%)
Away wins: 49 (27%)
Ends: 2019.06.02
Over 2.5: 106 (58%)
Under 2.5: 78 (42%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 558
Total Avg: 3.03
Top Score: 1:1 (16)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/8/1672.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1043237816721
1

Spartak Pleven

88.4123201256:8+4861Promotion2.78 
10432390278422
2

Yantra Gabrovo

73.9123163461:24+3751 3.7 
10432388278413
3

Sevlievo

68.1223145440:19+2147 2.57 
10432384278484
4

Vihar Slavyanovo

57.9723124731:21+1040 2.26 
10432386278495
5

Pavlikeni

52.1723113936:37-136 3.17 
1043238662256
6

Bdin

49.2823104941:28+1334 3 
10432384285907
7

Botev Lukovit

46.382388729:24+532 2.3 
10432382278478
8

Kom Berkovitsa

46.382395926:28-232 2.35 
1043238861609
9

Lokomotiv Mezdra

44.9323941042:45-331 3.78 
10432378771910
10

Parva atomna

42.0323921243:38+529 3.52 
104323822785711
11

Partizan

42.032378832:32029 2.78 
10432392761212
12

Akademik Svishtov

42.0323921232:42-1029 3.22 
104323922784413
13

Tryavna

30.4323561222:40-1821 2.7 
104323902783814
14

OFK Levski

27.5423611623:60-3719 3.61 
1043238013249115
15

Yantra Polski Trambesh

24.6423521621:59-3817Possible Relegation3.48 
104323802858516
16

Lokomotiv Dryanovo

20.2923421723:53-3014Relegation3.3 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041461008.1227844Tryavna30.433:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043214808.2627842Yantra Gabrovo73.915:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1043216309.096225Bdin49.282:333.3333.33
2:3
0000235000:00:00 
1043217809.2327847Kom Berkovitsa46.381:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1043219410.077719Parva atomna42.031:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043220910.1128585Lokomotiv Dryanovo20.294:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1043222410.2128590Botev Lukovit46.382:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043223911.0427841Sevlievo68.123:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043227403.037612Akademik Svishtov42.033:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043230703.176160Lokomotiv Mezdra44.935:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:00 
1043234103.3127848Vihar Slavyanovo57.972:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1043237604.14132491Yantra Polski Trambesh24.645:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041463008.197612Akademik Svishtov1042.031:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043215809.026160Lokomotiv Mezdra2044.932:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043217509.1627848Vihar Slavyanovo0157.970:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043219309.30132491Yantra Polski Trambesh3024.643:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043221110.1427857Partizan2042.032:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043222810.2827849Pavlikeni5052.175:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1043224511.1127838OFK Levski2027.542:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043228703.1027842Yantra Gabrovo1073.911:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043225703.1327844Tryavna1030.431:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043231703.246225Bdin1049.281:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043234804.0727847Kom Berkovitsa2046.382:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
1672
Spartak Pleven
16 0 0 17 16 0 17 0 2 0 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432392 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Akademik Svishtov
Tryavna
NS24
10432390 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Yantra Gabrovo
OFK Levski
NS24
10432388 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sevlievo
NS24
10432386 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Bdin
Pavlikeni
NS24
10432384 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
Botev Lukovit
NS24
10432382 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Kom Berkovitsa
Partizan
NS24
10432380 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
NS24
10432378 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Parva atomna
Spartak Pleven
NS24
10432408 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Spartak Pleven
NS25
10432406 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Partizan
Yantra Polski Trambesh
NS25
10432404 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Botev Lukovit
Kom Berkovitsa
NS25
10432402 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo
NS25
10432400 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Sevlievo
Bdin
NS25
10432398 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
OFK Levski
Lokomotiv Mezdra
NS25
10432396 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Tryavna
Yantra Gabrovo
NS25