+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bulgaria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Northwest

Bulgaria 3. League Northwest  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.12
Home wins: 137 (57%)
Draws: 35 (15%)
Away wins: 68 (28%)
Ends: 2019.06.02
Over 2.5: 146 (61%)
Under 2.5: 94 (39%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 750
Total Avg: 3.13
Top Score: 3:0 (21)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/8/1672.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 16721
1

Spartak Pleven

87.7830261375:11+6479Promotion2.87 
 278422
2

Yantra Gabrovo

77.7830224490:30+6070 4 
 278413
3

Sevlievo

65.5630185750:27+2359 2.57 
 278484
4

Vihar Slavyanovo

6030166844:25+1954 2.3 
 278495
5

Pavlikeni

53.33301461046:44+248 3 
 62256
6

Bdin

45.56301251352:43+941 3.17 
 76127
7

Akademik Svishtov

45.56301321547:51-441 3.27 
 278578
8

Partizan

42.22301081245:43+238 2.93 
 77199
9

Parva atomna

42.22301221653:52+138 3.5 
 2859010
10

Botev Lukovit

42.22301081240:42-238 2.73 
 2784711
11

Kom Berkovitsa

42.22301151436:42-638 2.6 
 616012
12

Lokomotiv Mezdra

41.11301141549:67-1837 3.87 
 2858513
13

Lokomotiv Dryanovo

3030831933:62-2927 3.17 
 2784414
14

Tryavna

3030761727:57-3027 2.8 
 2783815
15

OFK Levski

28.8930822034:77-4326Possible Relegation3.7 
 13249116
16

Yantra Polski Trambesh

26.6730732029:77-4824Relegation3.53 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041461008.1227844Tryavna30.003:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043214808.2627842Yantra Gabrovo77.785:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1043216309.096225Bdin45.562:333.3333.33
2:3
0000235000:00:00 
1043217809.2327847Kom Berkovitsa42.221:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1043219410.077719Parva atomna42.221:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043220910.1128585Lokomotiv Dryanovo30.004:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1043222410.2128590Botev Lukovit42.222:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043223911.0427841Sevlievo65.563:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043227403.037612Akademik Svishtov45.563:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043230703.176160Lokomotiv Mezdra41.115:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:00 
1043234103.3127848Vihar Slavyanovo60.002:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1043237604.14132491Yantra Polski Trambesh26.675:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1043241205.0527857Partizan42.223:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1043244605.1927849Pavlikeni53.335:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1043247906.0227838OFK Levski28.893:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041463008.197612Akademik Svishtov1045.561:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043215809.026160Lokomotiv Mezdra2041.112:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043217509.1627848Vihar Slavyanovo0160.000:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043219309.30132491Yantra Polski Trambesh3026.673:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043221110.1427857Partizan2042.222:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043222810.2827849Pavlikeni5053.335:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1043224511.1127838OFK Levski2028.892:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043228703.1027842Yantra Gabrovo1077.781:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043225703.1327844Tryavna1030.001:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043231703.246225Bdin1045.561:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043234804.0727847Kom Berkovitsa2042.222:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043237804.217719Parva atomna1042.221:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043240804.2628585Lokomotiv Dryanovo4030.004:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1043243805.1228590Botev Lukovit1242.221:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043246705.2427841Sevlievo2065.562:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432473 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Parva atomna
5:0
Botev Lukovit
FT30
10432475 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Partizan
1:2
Pavlikeni
FT30
10432477 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
2:1
Sevlievo
FT30
10432479 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Spartak Pleven
3:0
OFK Levski
FT30
10432481 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0:1
Tryavna
FT30
10432483 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Kom Berkovitsa
3:0
Akademik Svishtov
FT30
10432485 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
1:1
Yantra Gabrovo
FT30
10432487 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Bdin
5:0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
FT30
10432457 May 24, Fri 15:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
5:1
Parva atomna
FT29
10432463 May 24, Fri 15:00
Tryavna
3:0
Kom Berkovitsa
FT29
10432465 May 24, Fri 15:00
OFK Levski
1:1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
FT29
10432467 May 24, Fri 15:00
Sevlievo
0:2
Spartak Pleven
FT29
10432469 May 24, Fri 15:00
Pavlikeni
0:0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
FT29
10432471 May 24, Fri 15:00
Botev Lukovit
1:2
Partizan
FT29
10432461 May 24, Fri 14:00
Akademik Svishtov
0:2
Vihar Slavyanovo
FT29