+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bulgaria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Southeast

Bulgaria 3. League Southeast  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 234/306
Completed: 76%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 138 (59%)
Draws: 44 (19%)
Away wins: 52 (22%)
Ends: 2019.06.01
Over 2.5: 121 (52%)
Under 2.5: 113 (48%)
Corners Avg: 0.18
 
Total Goals: 646
Total Avg: 2.76
Top Score: 1:0 (38)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1043242238751
1

Neftohimik

84.6226213265:16+4966Promotion3.12 
1043241775912
2

Sozopol

80.7726203358:22+3663 3.080.2
1043242276653
3

Zagorets

71.7926175453:17+3656 2.69 
104324182284654
4

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

62.8226154759:30+2949 3.42 
1043242078715
5

Maritsa Plovdiv

61.5426139434:17+1748 1.960.4
1043241378766
6

Minyor Radnevo

52.5626125934:24+1041 2.23 
1043241575747
7

Atletik Kuklen

48.72261151043:35+838 30.5
104324282284668
8

Haskovo 1957

46.15261061041:35+636 2.920.5
10432418278609
9

Gigant Saedinenie

43.5926971027:28-134 2.12 
10432426760510
10

Rozova dolina

41.0326951239:43-432 3.150.4
10432428567811
11

Levski Karlovo

38.4626791019:28-930 1.810.5
1043241713225812
12

Sokol Markovo

38.6725851234:42-829 3.04 
104324242785213
13

Borislav 2009

37.1826921529:38-929 2.58 
104324132785614
14

Karnobat

38.6725851228:48-2029 3.04 
10432415759615
15

Dimitrovgrad

34.6226831522:36-1427 2.23 
10432420788216
16

Svilengrad

26.9226561519:47-2821Possible Relegation2.54 
1043242622846417
17

Sadovo

20.5126512014:74-6016Relegation3.38 
104324242784618
18

Asenovets

15.3826332028:66-3812Relegation3.620.7

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041515308.11228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas62.823:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1041517008.257574Atletik Kuklen48.722:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041518709.087596Dimitrovgrad34.623:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1041520409.2227860Gigant Saedinenie43.594:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1041522510.06228466Haskovo 195746.154:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1041523810.2027846Asenovets15.386:133.3333.33
6:1
0000617000:00:00 
1041525511.03228464Sadovo20.513:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1041527211.177876Minyor Radnevo52.562:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1041739511.245678Levski Karlovo38.461:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043227303.02132258Sokol Markovo38.672:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043231203.1627856Karnobat38.676:033.3333.33
6:0
0000606000:00:00 
1043234903.307591Sozopol80.771:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1043238704.107871Maritsa Plovdiv61.544:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041515808.18132258Sokol Markovo1038.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041517709.0127856Karnobat4038.674:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1041520009.157591Sozopol1280.771:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041521409.297871Maritsa Plovdiv1161.541:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041523110.137665Zagorets0271.790:2
0:2
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041525010.277605Rozova dolina3041.033:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041527011.1027852Borislav 20092137.182:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041528912.017882Svilengrad0026.920:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1043226402.23228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas4362.824:3
4:3
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1043229803.097574Atletik Kuklen1048.721:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043233103.237596Dimitrovgrad3034.623:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043236504.0627860Gigant Saedinenie1043.591:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043241104.14228466Haskovo 19573046.153:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432426 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Sadovo
Rozova dolina
NS27
10432424 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Borislav 2009
Asenovets
NS27
10432422 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Neftohimik
Zagorets
NS27
10432420 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Svilengrad
Maritsa Plovdiv
NS27
10432418 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Gigant Saedinenie
NS27
10432417 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Sokol Markovo
Sozopol
NS27
10432415 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Atletik Kuklen
Dimitrovgrad
NS27
10432413 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Karnobat
Minyor Radnevo
NS27
10432428 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Levski Karlovo
Haskovo 1957
NS27
10432441 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
NS28
10432439 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
NS28
10432437 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Zagorets
Levski Karlovo
NS28
10432435 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Asenovets
Neftohimik
NS28
10432432 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Rozova dolina
Borislav 2009
NS28
10432430 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Minyor Radnevo
Sadovo
NS28