+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bulgaria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Southeast

Bulgaria 3. League Southeast  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 306/306
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 181 (59%)
Draws: 52 (17%)
Away wins: 73 (24%)
Ends: 2019.06.02
Over 2.5: 166 (54%)
Under 2.5: 140 (46%)
Corners Avg: 0.13
 
Total Goals: 871
Total Avg: 2.85
Top Score: 1:0 (43)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 38751
1

Neftohimik

88.2434293288:21+6790Promotion3.21 
 75912
2

Sozopol

83.3334274374:27+4785 2.970.2
 76653
3

Zagorets

75.4934245581:22+5977 3.03 
 2284654
4

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

66.6734215876:35+4168 3.26 
 78715
5

Maritsa Plovdiv

56.86341610844:29+1558 2.150.3
 78766
6

Minyor Radnevo

54.9341751246:30+1656 2.24 
 2284667
7

Haskovo 1957

49.02341481254:47+750 2.970.4
 76058
8

Rozova dolina

47.06341461458:50+848 3.180.3
 75749
9

Atletik Kuklen

45.1341371448:46+246 2.760.4
 13225810
10

Sokol Markovo

41.18341261646:58-1242 3.06 
 2786011
11

Gigant Saedinenie

40.2341181532:36-441 2 
 2785212
12

Borislav 2009

38.24341231944:47-339 2.68 
 2785613
13

Karnobat

36.27341071741:67-2637 3.18 
 567814
14

Levski Karlovo

35.2934991625:52-2736 2.260.4
 759615
15

Dimitrovgrad

30.3934942130:54-2431 2.47 
 788216
16

Svilengrad

28.4334781930:69-3929Possible Relegation2.91 
 22846417
17

Sadovo

18.6334612718:90-7219Relegation3.18 
 2784618
18

Asenovets

13.7334352636:91-5514Relegation3.740.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041515308.11228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas66.673:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1041517008.257574Atletik Kuklen45.102:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041518709.087596Dimitrovgrad30.393:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1041520409.2227860Gigant Saedinenie40.204:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1041522510.06228466Haskovo 195749.024:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1041523810.2027846Asenovets13.736:133.3333.33
6:1
0000617000:00:00 
1041525511.03228464Sadovo18.633:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1041527211.177876Minyor Radnevo54.902:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1041739511.245678Levski Karlovo35.291:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043227303.02132258Sokol Markovo41.182:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043231203.1627856Karnobat36.276:033.3333.33
6:0
0000606000:00:00 
1043234903.307591Sozopol83.331:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1043238704.107871Maritsa Plovdiv56.864:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
1043242204.197665Zagorets75.494:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
1043246205.047605Rozova dolina47.063:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1043249405.1127852Borislav 200938.242:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043251505.317882Svilengrad28.435:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041515808.18132258Sokol Markovo1041.181:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041517709.0127856Karnobat4036.274:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1041520009.157591Sozopol1283.331:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041521409.297871Maritsa Plovdiv1156.861:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041523110.137665Zagorets0275.490:2
0:2
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041525010.277605Rozova dolina3047.063:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041527011.1027852Borislav 20092138.242:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1041528912.017882Svilengrad0028.430:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1043226402.23228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas4366.674:3
4:3
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1043229803.097574Atletik Kuklen1045.101:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043233103.237596Dimitrovgrad3030.393:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043236504.0627860Gigant Saedinenie1040.201:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043241104.14228466Haskovo 19573049.023:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043243504.2527846Asenovets1013.731:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043247005.08228464Sadovo4118.634:1
4:1
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1043249605.187876Minyor Radnevo1054.901:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043251205.245678Levski Karlovo3035.293:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432522 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Haskovo 1957
0:2
Sozopol
FT34
10432514 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Minyor Radnevo
5:0
Levski Karlovo
FT34
10432516 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Borislav 2009
0:2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
FT34
10432520 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Zagorets
3:0
Dimitrovgrad
FT34
10432515 May 31, Fri 15:00
Neftohimik
5:1
Svilengrad
FT34
10432518 May 30, Thu 14:00
Rozova dolina
3:1
Atletik Kuklen
FT34
10432521 May 29, Wed 15:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:0
Gigant Saedinenie
FT34
10432519 May 28, Tue 15:00
Asenovets
3:3
Karnobat
FT34
10432506 May 24, Fri 16:00
Sozopol
2:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT33
10432505 May 24, Fri 15:00
Gigant Saedinenie
0:1
Minyor Radnevo
FT33
10432507 May 24, Fri 15:00
Karnobat
1:4
Zagorets
FT33
10432510 May 24, Fri 15:00
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
3:0
Sadovo
FT33
10432511 May 24, Fri 15:00
Svilengrad
2:1
Borislav 2009
FT33
10432513 May 24, Fri 15:00
Dimitrovgrad
3:4
Haskovo 1957
FT33
10432512 May 24, Fri 14:00
Levski Karlovo
0:3
Neftohimik
FT33