UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria 3. League Southwest

Bulgaria 3. League Southwest  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 153/306
Completed: 50%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 77 (50%)
Draws: 34 (22%)
Away wins: 42 (27%)
Ends: 2019.05.31
Over 2.5: 73 (48%)
Under 2.5: 80 (52%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 397
Total Avg: 2.59
Top Score: 1:0 (24)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/19/27859.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
10432655278591
1

Hebar 1918

86.2717142133:10+2344Promotion2.53 
1043266175602
2

Oborishte

72.5517114229:16+1337 2.65 
1043265576463
3

Slivnishki geroy

68.6317105227:10+1735 2.18 
1043266062214
4

Pirin Razlog

66.6717104329:13+1634 2.47 
1043265655595
5

Bansko

64.7117103429:14+1533 2.53 
1043266275306
6

Vihren

60.781794424:19+531 2.53 
1043265975287
7

Belasitsa

49.021774623:14+925 2.18 
10432657278618
8

FK Minyor Pernik

47.061766523:21+224 2.59 
1043266175429
9

Rilski Sportist

47.061766519:19024 2.24 
10432658762210
10

Chavdar Etropole

39.221762936:31+520 3.94 
10432662617911
11

Marek

39.221762918:18020 2.12 
10432656791612
12

Germaneya

39.221762920:32-1220 3.06 
10432654756513
13

Septemvri Simitli

33.331745810:15-517 1.47 
10432654789914
14

Balkan Botevgrad

33.331745815:25-1017 2.35 
104326572786215
15

Botev Ihtiman

31.3717511119:29-1016 2.82 
1043265922847216
16

Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi

27.451735919:39-2014Possible Relegation3.41 
10432658760117
17

Sportist Svoge

21.5717251013:27-1411Relegation2.35 
104326602785118
18

Velbazhd

5.8817031411:45-343Relegation3.29 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041553808.117646Slivnishki geroy68.631:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1041555508.227899Balkan Botevgrad33.333:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1041557208.255559Bansko64.711:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043255309.087622Chavdar Etropole39.222:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043257009.2227851Velbazhd5.884:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1043258710.147530Vihren60.783:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1043260410.247542Rilski Sportist47.062:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043262111.037528Belasitsa49.021:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043263811.1727861FK Minyor Pernik47.063:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041555408.187565Septemvri Simitli2033.332:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043253809.0127862Botev Ihtiman3131.373:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1043255709.15228472Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi3027.453:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043257609.297560Oborishte0172.550:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043259510.206179Marek1039.221:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043261410.276221Pirin Razlog1066.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043263311.107601Sportist Svoge0021.570:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1043265211.247916Germaneya3239.223:2
3:2
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432662 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Marek
Vihren
NS18
10432661 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Rilski Sportist
Oborishte
NS18
10432660 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Pirin Razlog
Velbazhd
NS18
10432659 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Belasitsa
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
NS18
10432658 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Sportist Svoge
Chavdar Etropole
NS18
10432657 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
FK Minyor Pernik
Botev Ihtiman
NS18
10432656 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Germaneya
Bansko
NS18
10432655 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Slivnishki geroy
Hebar 1918
NS18
10432654 Feb 22, Fri 23:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Septemvri Simitli
NS18
10432669 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Botev Ihtiman
Germaneya
NS19
10432668 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Chavdar Etropole
FK Minyor Pernik
NS19
10432667 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Sportist Svoge
NS19
10432666 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Velbazhd
Belasitsa
NS19
10432665 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Oborishte
Pirin Razlog
NS19
10432664 Mar 01, Fri 23:00
Vihren
Rilski Sportist
NS19