+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bulgaria
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bulgaria B PFG

Bulgaria B PFG  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 194/241
Completed: 80%
Starts: 2018.07.27
Home wins: 93 (48%)
Draws: 47 (24%)
Away wins: 54 (28%)
Ends: 2019.05.25
Over 2.5: 83 (43%)
Under 2.5: 111 (57%)
Corners Avg: 6.21
 
Total Goals: 446
Total Avg: 2.30
Top Score: 0:0 (25)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/0/7584.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1043208075841
1

Tsarsko selo

93.0624221156:18+3867 3.085.8
1043208311082
2

Montana

68.0624147338:17+2149 2.296.6
10432082278583
3

Arda

65.2824145535:14+2147 2.045.6
104320801322594
4

CSKA 1948 Sofia

63.89241210228:15+1346 1.796
1043208675265
5

Lovech

5225116837:20+1739 2.286.7
1043208176516
6

Pomorie

48.6124105930:34-435 2.676.7
1043208622727
7

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

47.22241041026:30-434 2.336.6
1043208575568
8

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

442589821:19+233 1.66.5
1043208444169
9

Chernomorets Balchik

40.2824851120:28-829 24.6
10432085757910
10

Strumska slava

37.524761127:35-827 2.586.4
10432083758111
11

Botev Galabovo

34.6725681123:28-526 2.045.5
10432087631212
12

Nesebar

31.9424581125:41-1623 2.754.7
10432084760213
13

Kariana Erden

30.5624641424:33-922 2.384.9
10432082771714
14

Ludogorets II

30.5624641423:39-1622 2.5810.3
10432081763915
15

Dobrudzha 1919

2425391312:31-1918 1.725.5
1043208729116
16

OFK Pirin

2524531621:44-2318 2.717.2

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035751308.05291OFK Pirin25.003:023.6138.89
3:0
1020303121:02:007
1035752808.182272Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa47.222:158.3326.39
2:1
2100213302:10:00 
1043193009.014416Chernomorets Balchik40.284:231.9441.67
4:2
4101426514:10:10 
1043194509.217717Ludogorets II30.564:015.2847.22
4:0
2020404222:02:009
1043197510.207651Pomorie48.614:150.0041.67
4:1
0140415140:14:00 
1043199011.037581Botev Galabovo34.673:133.3334.67
3:1
2110314312:11:00 
1043200511.247579Strumska slava37.503:140.2845.83
3:1
2011314222:01:109
1043201112.017526Lovech52.003:153.3354.67
3:1
1120314221:12:0010
1043202802.236312Nesebar31.943:127.7830.56
3:1
2011314222:01:1013
1043204503.097556Lokomotiv Sofia 192944.002:142.6742.67
2:1
1110213211:11:0012
1043206203.311108Montana68.061:056.9454.17
1:0
1000101101:00:006
1043207904.137639Dobrudzha 191924.003:132.0024.00
3:1
1021314131:02:107
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035750407.287526Lovech3252.003:2
3:2
53.3354.6720125232:01:208
1035752108.116312Nesebar2031.942:0
2:0
27.7830.5600202020:02:00 
1035753808.277556Lokomotiv Sofia 19291044.001:0
1:0
42.6742.6700101010:01:002
1043194209.171108Montana0268.060:2
0:2
56.9454.1701012110:10:109
1043195909.307639Dobrudzha 19192024.002:0
2:0
32.0024.0000202020:02:00 
1043196010.08132259CSKA 1948 Sofia1163.891:1
1:1
58.3341.6701102110:11:005
1043197710.2827858Arda1065.281:0
1:0
50.0068.0600101010:01:0013
1043199411.107602Kariana Erden2130.562:1
2:1
31.9438.8911103211:11:00 
1043202012.07291OFK Pirin3125.003:1
3:1
23.6138.8931004403:10:008
1043203503.042272Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1047.221:0
1:0
58.3326.3910001101:00:006
1043205003.164416Chernomorets Balchik3140.283:1
3:1
31.9441.6720114222:01:10 
1043206504.077717Ludogorets II2030.562:0
2:0
15.2847.2210102111:01:0014

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
7584
Tsarsko selo
14 0 0 17 14 0 17 0 0 1 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10432087 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Nesebar
OFK Pirin
NS25
10432086 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Lovech
NS25
10432085 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Strumska slava
NS25
10432084 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Kariana Erden
NS25
10432082 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Ludogorets II
Arda
NS25
10432081 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Pomorie
NS25
10432080 Apr 22, Mon 14:00
Tsarsko selo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
NS25
10432083 Apr 22, Mon 16:00
Montana
Botev Galabovo
NS25
10432095 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Pomorie
Tsarsko selo
NS26
10432091 Apr 25, Thu 14:00
Strumska slava
Chernomorets Balchik
NS26
10432089 Apr 25, Thu 16:00
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
NS26
10432092 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Kariana Erden
Montana
NS26
10432090 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
NS26
10432094 Apr 26, Fri 14:00
Arda
Dobrudzha 1919
NS26
10432093 Apr 29, Mon 14:00
Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
NS26