+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Russia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Russia Premier League

Russia Premier League  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 192/240
Completed: 80%
Starts: 2018.07.28
Home wins: 80 (42%)
Draws: 54 (28%)
Away wins: 58 (30%)
Ends: 2019.05.26
Over 2.5: 78 (41%)
Under 2.5: 114 (59%)
Corners Avg: 8.94
 
Total Goals: 420
Total Avg: 2.19
Top Score: 1:1 (28)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/19/2963.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1042103629631
1

Zenit

70.8324163543:23+2051Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)2.759.7
104210304902
2

Lokomotiv Moskva

59.7224127534:22+1243Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)2.339.5
1042094326453
3

Krasnodar

58.3324126643:21+2242Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)2.679.1
104210345434
4

CSKA Moskva

56.9424118534:16+1841Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)2.087.2
1042103227125
5

Spartak Moskva

54.1724116731:24+739Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)2.299.2
1042103134526
6

Orenburg

48.6124105931:27+435 2.4210
1042103241047
7

Arsenal Tula

48.612498730:26+435 2.338.8
1042103065648
8

Rostov

48.612498721:18+335 1.638.7
1042103535789
9

Akhmat Grozny

45.832496923:26-333 2.048
104210333510
10

Rubin Kazan'

41.6724612620:23-330 1.797.5
10421029268611
11

Ural

41.6724861025:36-1130 2.549.6
10421036246812
12

Dinamo Moskva

38.8924610821:19+228 1.679.2
1042102945213
13

Krylya Sovetov

37.524831320:30-1027Premier League (Relegation)2.089.7
1042103339114
14

Ufa

29.1724491118:27-921Premier League (Relegation)1.8810
10421034411815
15

Anzhi

26.3924541511:41-3019Relegation - FNL2.179.1
10420943569016
16

Yenisey

18.0624271515:41-2613Relegation - FNL2.337.8

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034028508.044104Arsenal Tula48.611:047.2245.83
1:0
0010101010:01:0013
1034030208.192686Ural41.674:136.1137.50
4:1
2120415322:12:0011
1034031909.022712Spartak Moskva54.170:052.7841.67
0:0
0000000000:00:006
1042089909.23490Lokomotiv Moskva59.725:338.8961.11
5:3
1142538261:14:208
1042091610.072645Krasnodar58.332:138.8965.28
2:1
0021213030:02:1012
1042094011.043578Akhmat Grozny45.831:041.6747.22
1:0
1000101101:00:001
1042095011.256564Rostov48.612:041.6741.67
2:0
1010202111:01:009
1042096812.0935Rubin Kazan'41.671:244.4434.72
1:2
0111123120:11:1010
1042098503.10391Ufa29.172:137.5031.94
2:1
2100213302:10:0011
1042100203.313452Orenburg48.613:145.8354.17
3:1
0130314130:13:0017
1042101904.144118Anzhi26.395:029.1723.61
5:0
2030505232:03:0012
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034027607.295690Yenisey2018.062:0
2:0
31.9420.8300202020:02:008
1034029308.1335Rubin Kazan'1041.671:0
1:0
44.4434.7200101010:01:006
1034031008.26391Ufa2029.172:0
2:0
37.5031.9420002202:00:0012
1042089009.163452Orenburg2148.612:1
2:1
45.8354.1720013212:00:1010
1042090709.304118Anzhi1226.391:2
1:2
29.1723.6100123030:01:208
1042092410.212468Dinamo Moskva0138.890:1
0:1
30.5647.2200011010:00:104
1042092510.29452Krylya Sovetov1037.501:0
1:0
36.1138.8910001101:00:005
1042094811.11543CSKA Moskva0256.940:2
0:2
54.1752.7802002200:20:006
1042096212.034104Arsenal Tula2448.612:4
2:4
47.2245.8312126331:21:2010
1042097703.022686Ural1041.671:0
1:0
36.1137.5010001101:00:0013
1042099403.172712Spartak Moskva1154.171:1
1:1
52.7841.6711002201:10:0011
1042101104.07490Lokomotiv Moskva1159.721:1
1:1
38.8961.1100112020:01:1013
1042102804.202645Krasnodar3258.333:2
3:2
38.8965.2811215231:12:1017

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
2963
Zenit
2 0 0 7 2 0 10 0 0 1 0 2

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10421030 Tommorow Apr 24, Wed 16:00
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
NS25
10421035 Tommorow Apr 24, Wed 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar
NS25
10421034 Tommorow Apr 24, Wed 16:30
CSKA Moskva
Anzhi
NS25
10421033 Tommorow Apr 24, Wed 16:30
Rubin Kazan'
Ufa
NS25
10421036 Tommorow Apr 24, Wed 18:00
Zenit
Dinamo Moskva
NS25
10421031 Day After Tommorow Apr 25, Thu 13:00
Yenisey
Orenburg
NS25
10421029 Day After Tommorow Apr 25, Thu 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
Ural
NS25
10421032 Day After Tommorow Apr 25, Thu 17:30
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
NS25
10421038 Apr 27, Sat 13:30
Anzhi
Rostov
NS26
10421044 Apr 27, Sat 16:00
Dinamo Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
NS26
10421042 Apr 28, Sun 08:30
Ufa
Ural
NS26
10421039 Apr 28, Sun 11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Yenisey
NS26
10421037 Apr 28, Sun 13:30
Zenit
Krylya Sovetov
NS26
10421043 Apr 28, Sun 16:00
Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva
NS26
10421040 Apr 29, Mon 14:00
Orenburg
Arsenal Tula
NS26