+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL

Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 216/240
Completed: 90%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 93 (43%)
Draws: 45 (21%)
Away wins: 78 (36%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 134 (62%)
Under 2.5: 82 (38%)
Corners Avg: 7.87
 
Total Goals: 706
Total Avg: 3.27
Top Score: 1:1 (23)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/13/6957.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1110562269571
1

Hanácká

66.6727166554:23+3154Promotion2.8510.2
11105619220312
2

Lisen

66.6727166560:30+3054 3.337.2
1110562643493
3

Frýdek-Místek

66.6727173747:29+1854 2.818.1
11105621223074
4

Odra Petrkovice

62.9627163848:34+1451 3.049.9
11105624220845
5

Vyškov

58.0227138655:30+2547 3.157
1110562285156
6

Uničov

54.3227135948:32+1644 2.966.8
1110562084657
7

Velké Meziříčí

50.6227118852:54-241 3.939.8
11105626220598
8

Viktoria Otrokovice

45.68271141256:49+737 3.898.6
11105621222519
9

Uherský Brod

44.44271061142:43-136 3.157.4
111056202224610
10

Dolní Benešov

43.21271051236:49-1335 3.156.1
11105623852111
11

Hlučín

39.5127881140:39+132 2.936.7
111056232219112
12

Vrchovina

38.2727871240:53-1331 3.449.3
11105624857713
13

Jiskra Rýmařov

37.0427861344:52-830 3.565.6
111056252205214
14

Hodonín-Šardice

35.827851433:39-629Possible Relegation2.676.5
11105619850715
15

Spartak Hulín

28.427651637:65-2823Possible Relegation3.786.9
111056252207316
16

Valašské Meziříčí

6.1727052214:85-715Relegation3.679.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035788508.1022251Uherský Brod44.443:134.5754.32
3:1
1021314131:02:105
1035790208.248507Spartak Hulín28.404:239.5128.40
4:2
2121426332:12:1011
1035791709.0822052Hodonín-Šardice35.802:060.4924.69
2:0
2000202202:00:0010
1035793409.2122059Viktoria Otrokovice45.681:039.5146.91
1:0
0010101010:01:009
1035794810.058521Hlučín39.513:041.9838.27
3:0
1020303121:02:006
1035796210.198515Uničov54.322:244.4449.38
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
1035796910.268465Velké Meziříčí50.621:150.6239.51
1:1
1100112201:10:0013
1035798411.108577Jiskra Rýmařov37.044:133.3339.51
4:1
3011415323:01:106
1110553503.154349Frýdek-Místek66.670:154.3256.79
0:1
0100011100:10:005
1110555003.2922073Valašské Meziříčí6.176:014.8116.05
6:0
6000606606:00:0015
1110556804.1222031Lisen66.673:065.4354.32
3:0
2010303212:01:0015
1110558404.2622307Odra Petrkovice62.960:149.3849.38
0:1
0100011100:10:0017
1110559605.1022084Vyškov58.021:154.3258.02
1:1
1100112201:10:0018
1110561305.2422246Dolní Benešov43.215:130.8650.62
5:1
2130516332:13:0013
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035787408.044349Frýdek-Místek0166.670:1
0:1
54.3256.7901001100:10:0012
1035789508.1822073Valašské Meziříčí206.172:0
2:0
14.8116.0510102111:01:0016
1035790709.0122031Lisen1266.671:2
1:2
65.4354.3202103210:21:00 
1035792109.1522307Odra Petrkovice1062.961:0
1:0
49.3849.3800101010:01:008
1035794209.2922084Vyškov0058.020:0
0:0
54.3258.0200000000:00:00 
1035795410.1322246Dolní Benešov0143.210:1
0:1
30.8650.6200011010:00:1012
1035798211.0422191Vrchovina3238.273:2
3:2
40.7443.2111215231:12:1014
1110554003.2322251Uherský Brod1144.441:1
1:1
34.5754.3210012111:00:1013
1110555604.068507Spartak Hulín3128.403:1
3:1
39.5128.4030014313:00:10 
1110557204.1922052Hodonín-Šardice1035.801:0
1:0
60.4924.6900101010:01:0019
1110559405.018577Jiskra Rýmařov1037.041:0
1:0
33.3339.5110001101:00:0014
1110564905.0422059Viktoria Otrokovice3345.683:3
3:3
39.5146.9122116422:21:1012
1110560705.188521Hlučín3139.513:1
3:1
41.9838.2711204221:12:0013

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
6957
Hanácká
2 0 0 5 2 0 5 0 0 4 0 2

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11105640 Day After Tommorow May 29, Wed 16:00
Velké Meziříčí
Uničov
NS29
11105626 May 31, Fri 15:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Frýdek-Místek
NS27
11105621 May 31, Fri 15:30
Odra Petrkovice
Uherský Brod
NS27
11105620 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Dolní Benešov
Velké Meziříčí
NS27
11105619 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Lisen
Spartak Hulín
NS27
11105623 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Hlučín
Vrchovina
NS27
11105625 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Hodonín-Šardice
Valašské Meziříčí
NS27
11105624 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Vyškov
Jiskra Rýmařov
NS27
11105622 Jun 02, Sun 08:15
Uničov
Hanácká
NS27
11105627 Jun 07, Fri 15:00
Velké Meziříčí
Hanácká
NS28
11105628 Jun 07, Fri 15:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Odra Petrkovice
NS28
11105629 Jun 08, Sat 14:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Hlučín
NS28
11105630 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
Vyškov
NS28
11105632 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
NS28
11105634 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Spartak Hulín
Hodonín-Šardice
NS28