+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 209/240
Completed: 87%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 106 (51%)
Draws: 39 (19%)
Away wins: 64 (31%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 133 (64%)
Under 2.5: 76 (36%)
Corners Avg: 0.78
 
Total Goals: 711
Total Avg: 3.40
Top Score: 2:1 (18)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/3/8451.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1134323184511
1

Admira Praha

82.0526204265:20+4564Promotion3.271.7
11343233278862
2

Sokol Čížová

70.5126174563:25+3855 3.38 
1134322385353
3

Klatovy

61.5426153837:29+848 2.54 
11343231220604
4

Rakovnik

57.6926136748:34+1445 3.150.7
11343228223235
5

Prestice

53.8526126846:34+1242 3.081.2
113432361092696
6

Spartak Sobeslav

50261231157:46+1139 3.961
11343235221927
7

Aritma Praha

46.91271151135:31+438 2.441.3
11343223221518
8

Doubravka

47.4426107940:41-137 3.12 
113432262265129
9

Český lev - Union Beroun

46.15261061039:46-736 3.27 
113432352233010
10

Tatran Sedlcany

42.3126961155:59-433 4.381.7
113432302206211
11

Hořovicko

41.03261021438:47-932 3.270.6
113432302230612
12

Marianske Lazne

38.4626931435:51-1630 3.311.1
11343226843513
13

Tachov

37.1826781138:40-229Possible Relegation31.1
113432332865414
14

Jindrichuv Hradec

29.4926721734:69-3523Relegation3.960.7
113432362788815
15

Dobris

24.3626471540:63-2319Relegation3.960.6
113432282788416
16

Táborsko II

22.2227461741:76-3518Relegation4.330.8

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
945224108.1222192Aritma Praha46.911:145.6846.91
1:1
0110112110:11:0015
1037634608.2627884Táborsko II22.224:124.6930.86
4:1
3011415323:01:10 
1037634809.0222062Hořovicko41.032:144.8738.46
2:1
1011213121:01:10 
1037638809.16226512Český lev - Union Beroun46.155:038.4639.74
5:0
4010505414:01:00 
1037642009.3027888Dobris24.362:228.2130.77
2:2
0121224130:12:10 
1037645010.1427886Sokol Čížová70.511:060.2655.13
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1037648110.2822060Rakovnik57.693:146.1551.28
3:1
1021314131:02:10 
1037651511.1122330Tatran Sedlcany42.314:143.5935.90
4:1
1031415141:03:10 
1134306903.178535Klatovy61.540:248.7256.41
0:2
0101022110:10:10 
1134311604.0728654Jindrichuv Hradec29.495:026.9230.77
5:0
1040505141:04:00 
1134314704.19109269Spartak Sobeslav50.002:133.3357.69
2:1
2001213212:00:1014
1134318405.058435Tachov37.181:041.0338.46
1:0
1000101101:00:009
1134321605.1922306Marianske Lazne38.466:138.4633.33
6:1
3130617433:13:007
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041892608.188535Klatovy1061.541:0
1:0
48.7256.4110001101:00:00 
1037637209.0828654Jindrichuv Hradec3229.493:2
3:2
26.9230.7731015413:10:10 
1037640309.22109269Spartak Sobeslav1050.001:0
1:0
33.3357.6910001101:00:00 
1037643010.068435Tachov4137.184:1
4:1
41.0338.4621205322:12:00 
1037645410.2022306Marianske Lazne0338.460:3
0:3
38.4633.3300033030:00:30 
1037649811.0322151Doubravka6047.446:0
6:0
41.0348.7230306333:03:00 
1037652711.1722323Prestice0053.850:0
0:0
57.6953.8500000000:00:00 
1134305203.0922192Aritma Praha2146.912:1
2:1
45.6846.9110113121:01:10 
1134308803.2327884Táborsko II3022.223:0
3:0
24.6930.8620103212:01:00 
1134310203.3022062Hořovicko4241.034:2
4:2
44.8738.4620226242:02:20 
1134313904.13226512Český lev - Union Beroun0046.150:0
0:0
38.4639.7400000000:00:00 
1134317304.2727888Dobris4024.364:0
4:0
28.2130.7710304131:03:00 
1134319905.1127886Sokol Čížová1070.511:0
1:0
60.2655.1300101010:01:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
8451
Admira Praha
5 0 0 9 5 0 5 0 0 1 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11343233 Tommorow May 24, Fri 16:00
Sokol Čížová
Jindrichuv Hradec
NS27
11343228 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 08:15
Prestice
Táborsko II
NS27
11343230 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 13:00
Marianske Lazne
Hořovicko
NS27
11343236 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Dobris
Spartak Sobeslav
NS27
11343226 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Tachov
Český lev - Union Beroun
NS27
11343223 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Doubravka
Klatovy
NS27
11343231 May 26, Sun 15:00
Rakovnik
Admira Praha
NS27
11343235 May 26, Sun 15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
Aritma Praha
NS27
11343249 Jun 01, Sat 08:15
Aritma Praha
Prestice
NS28
11343253 Jun 01, Sat 08:15
Táborsko II
Dobris
NS28
11343241 Jun 01, Sat 08:30
Jindrichuv Hradec
Marianske Lazne
NS28
11343239 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Hořovicko
Rakovnik
NS28
11343251 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Klatovy
Tatran Sedlcany
NS28
11343245 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Spartak Sobeslav
Tachov
NS28
11343243 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Český lev - Union Beroun
Sokol Čížová
NS28