+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 168/240
Completed: 70%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 92 (55%)
Draws: 32 (19%)
Away wins: 44 (26%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 102 (61%)
Under 2.5: 66 (39%)
Corners Avg: 0.14
 
Total Goals: 514
Total Avg: 3.06
Top Score: 2:1 (18)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
11343142223331
1

Sokol Hostoun

71.4321143456:24+3245Promotion3.81 
113431501092682
2

Zbuzany

63.4921131743:17+2640 2.86 
11343153221933
3

Banik Sous

63.4921124539:29+1040 3.241
11343150224564
4

FK Brandys nad Labem

58.7321114634:23+1137 2.71 
11343148223125
5

Motorlet Praha

53.972197538:26+1234 3.050.9
11343140220546
6

Meteor Praha

52.3821103831:24+733 2.62 
1134315237347
7

Kladno

52.382196629:23+633 2.48 
113431481316888
8

Olympie Brezova

49.21211011023:35-1231 2.76 
11343140222399
9

Neratovice-Byškovice

47.622186730:29+130 2.81 
11343153422210
10

Chomutov

47.622193929:36-730 3.1 
113431522232911
11

Ostra

39.682167827:22+525 2.33 
113431462789212
12

Polaban Nymburk

38.12166923:35-1224 2.76 
113431442219513
13

Sokol Libiš

31.7521551126:40-1420Possible Relegation3.14 
113431421278214
14

Ostrov

30.1621541226:49-2319Relegation3.57 
113431442789115
15

Tatran Rakovnik

28.5721601533:46-1318Relegation3.760.5
113431462789016
16

Mostecky FK

20.6321341427:56-2913Relegation3.95 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037630708.1222193Banik Sous63.493:252.3857.14
3:2
0131325140:13:10 
1037634708.26131688Olympie Brezova49.211:334.9239.68
1:3
1003134131:00:30 
1183878909.0922456FK Brandys nad Labem58.734:053.9738.10
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1037641509.2312782Ostrov30.167:134.9234.92
7:1
2051718262:05:10 
1037644810.0727892Polaban Nymburk38.106:033.3336.51
6:0
2040606242:04:00 
1037648210.2127890Mostecky FK20.632:134.9225.40
2:1
1110213211:11:00 
1037648410.2827891Tatran Rakovnik28.575:149.2125.40
5:1
1041516151:04:10 
1037652611.1122054Meteor Praha52.380:238.1046.03
0:2
0002022020:00:20 
1134305803.174222Chomutov47.622:144.4446.03
2:1
0021213030:02:10 
1134309303.3122239Neratovice-Byškovice47.623:136.5139.68
3:1
0130314130:13:00 
1134312404.1422195Sokol Libiš31.753:220.6350.79
3:2
3101325413:10:10 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037633008.184222Chomutov4147.624:1
4:1
44.4446.0321205322:12:00 
1183878409.0122239Neratovice-Byškovice0147.620:1
0:1
36.5139.6800001000:00:00 
1037638909.1522195Sokol Libiš4031.754:0
4:0
20.6350.7920204222:02:00 
1037643209.283734Kladno2152.382:1
2:1
60.3236.5120013212:00:10 
1037645510.1322329Ostra1139.681:1
1:1
52.3834.9201102110:11:00 
1037650111.03109268Zbuzany0263.490:2
0:2
57.1461.9002002200:20:00 
1037653711.1722312Motorlet Praha2153.972:1
2:1
36.5152.3800213030:02:10 
1134304803.0922193Banik Sous2263.492:2
2:2
52.3857.1411114221:11:10 
1134308403.23131688Olympie Brezova4049.214:0
4:0
34.9239.6800404040:04:00 
1134311804.0622456FK Brandys nad Labem1158.731:1
1:1
53.9738.1001102110:11:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
22333
Sokol Hostoun
1 0 0 7 1 0 7 0 0 3 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11343153 Today Apr 18, Thu 17:00
Chomutov
Banik Sous
NS22
11343152 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 08:15
Kladno
Ostra
NS22
11343140 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 08:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Meteor Praha
NS22
11343144 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 11:30
Sokol Libiš
Tatran Rakovnik
NS22
11343150 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 15:00
FK Brandys nad Labem
Zbuzany
NS22
11343142 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 15:00
Ostrov
Sokol Hostoun
NS22
11343146 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 08:15
Mostecky FK
Polaban Nymburk
NS22
11343148 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 13:00
Olympie Brezova
Motorlet Praha
NS22
11343170 Apr 27, Sat 08:15
Tatran Rakovnik
Ostrov
NS23
11343168 Apr 27, Sat 08:15
Motorlet Praha
Neratovice-Byškovice
NS23
11343162 Apr 27, Sat 08:15
Zbuzany
Sokol Libiš
NS23
11343156 Apr 27, Sat 08:15
Chomutov
Mostecky FK
NS23
11343164 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Banik Sous
Olympie Brezova
NS23
11343160 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Ostra
Polaban Nymburk
NS23
11343165 Apr 28, Sun 08:15
Meteor Praha
FK Brandys nad Labem
NS23