+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 109 (45%)
Draws: 77 (32%)
Away wins: 54 (23%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 126 (53%)
Under 2.5: 114 (48%)
Corners Avg: 0.20
 
Total Goals: 684
Total Avg: 2.85
Top Score: 0:0 (42)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/25/8601.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 86011
1

Jiskra Mšeno

71.4328193679:29+5060Promotion3.86 
 2265132
2

Přepeře

59.5228155862:41+2150 3.680.5
 223043
3

Benatky nad Jizerou

53.57281431143:36+745 2.82 
 278934
4

Pardubice II

52.38281351045:34+1144 2.82 
 220565
5

Dvůr Králové

48.8128118938:35+341 2.61 
 221416
6

Český Brod

46.43281161139:33+639 2.57 
 1092657
7

Spartak Slatinany

46.43281231347:51-439 3.5 
 222498
8

Trutnov

45.24281081052:56-438 3.860.5
 1476219
9

Velke Hamry

45.24281151248:58-1038 3.790.5
 827610
10

Kolín

44.0528910940:35+537 2.680.8
 2224211
11

Vysoke Myto

42.8628991043:43036 3.07 
 841812
12

Čáslav

42.8628812842:42036 30.6
 22651713
13

Horky nad Jizerou

36.928871340:53-1331Possible Relegation3.32 
 2203414
14

Náchod

32.1428761535:65-3027Relegation3.57 
 2206115
15

Pěnčín-Turnov

26.1928641831:73-4222Relegation3.710.4

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037674308.2522242Vysoke Myto42.862:133.3351.19
2:1
1110213211:11:00 
1184017709.0827893Pardubice II52.380:148.8142.86
0:1
0000011000:00:00 
1037677609.2222304Benatky nad Jizerou53.572:346.4339.29
2:3
1211235321:21:10 
1037679310.0622056Dvůr Králové48.811:040.4848.81
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1037680810.20109265Spartak Slatinany46.437:136.9050.00
7:1
3140718443:14:00 
1037682511.03147621Velke Hamry45.243:148.8132.14
3:1
1021314131:02:10 
1037684011.1722034Náchod32.147:025.0034.52
7:0
3040707343:04:00 
1134329403.168276Kolín44.052:241.6739.29
2:2
0022224040:02:20 
1134330903.3022249Trutnov45.243:241.6751.19
3:2
2111325322:11:10 
1134332504.13226513Přepeře59.523:048.8158.33
3:0
2010303212:01:00 
1134334304.278418Čáslav42.864:042.8636.90
4:0
0040404040:04:00 
1134335805.11226517Horky nad Jizerou36.905:132.1436.90
5:1
0051516060:05:10 
1134337305.2522061Pěnčín-Turnov26.196:038.1027.38
6:0
0060606060:06:00 
1134338906.0822141Český Brod46.432:045.2446.43
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1037673608.198276Kolín4144.054:1
4:1
41.6739.2910315141:03:10 
1037674709.0122249Trutnov2245.242:2
2:2
41.6751.1910124131:01:20 
1037676609.15226513Přepeře2359.522:3
2:3
48.8158.3312115321:21:10 
1037677909.308418Čáslav2142.862:1
2:1
42.8636.9010113121:01:10 
1037679910.13226517Horky nad Jizerou0136.900:1
0:1
32.1436.9001001100:10:00 
1037681010.2822061Pěnčín-Turnov4026.194:0
4:0
38.1027.3840004404:00:00 
1037683311.1022141Český Brod2146.432:1
2:1
45.2446.4300213030:02:10 
1134330203.2322242Vysoke Myto4242.864:2
4:2
33.3351.1920226242:02:20 
1134332404.0627893Pardubice II2052.382:0
2:0
48.8142.8600202020:02:00 
1134333404.2122304Benatky nad Jizerou3153.573:1
3:1
46.4339.2900314040:03:10 
1134335405.0522056Dvůr Králové0048.810:0
0:0
40.4848.8100000000:00:00 
1134337105.18109265Spartak Slatinany0146.430:1
0:1
36.9050.0000011010:00:10 
1134338206.01147621Velke Hamry5045.245:0
5:0
48.8132.1430205323:02:00 
1134339906.0522034Náchod2432.142:4
2:4
25.0034.5211136241:11:30 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11343402 Jun 16, Sun 15:00
Kolín
Sokol Kratonohy
CANCL30
11343401 Jun 15, Sat 15:00
Český Brod
2:2
Vysoke Myto
FT_PEN30
11343400 Jun 15, Sat 11:30
Horky nad Jizerou
0:1
Benatky nad Jizerou
(0:0, 0:1) FT30
11343403 Jun 12, Wed 16:00
Spartak Slatinany
3:4
Přepeře
(1:1, 2:3) FT30
11343397 Jun 12, Wed 15:30
Pěnčín-Turnov
3:0
Pardubice II
(0:0, 3:0) FT30
11343398 Jun 12, Wed 15:30
Velke Hamry
3:0
Trutnov
(1:0, 2:0) FT30
11343392 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Sokol Kratonohy
Náchod
CANCL29
11343393 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
4:0
Dvůr Králové
(2:0, 2:0) FT29
11343395 Jun 08, Sat 15:00
Vysoke Myto
2:1
Velke Hamry
(1:0, 1:1) FT29
11343396 Jun 08, Sat 12:00
Trutnov
4:3
Pěnčín-Turnov
(0:0, 4:3) FT29
11343390 Jun 08, Sat 08:30
Přepeře
8:1
Horky nad Jizerou
(3:1, 5:0) FT29
11343389 Jun 08, Sat 08:15
Jiskra Mšeno
2:0
Český Brod
(0:0, 2:0) FT29
11343391 Jun 08, Sat 08:15
Pardubice II
1:2
Spartak Slatinany
(0:0, 1:2) FT29
11343394 Jun 07, Fri 16:00
Čáslav
1:4
Kolín
(0:1, 1:3) FT29
11343399 Jun 05, Wed 15:30
Náchod
4:2
Jiskra Mšeno
(1:1, 3:1) FT30