+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 112 (47%)
Draws: 50 (21%)
Away wins: 78 (33%)
Ends: 2019.06.15
Over 2.5: 166 (69%)
Under 2.5: 74 (31%)
Corners Avg: 3.30
 
Total Goals: 834
Total Avg: 3.48
Top Score: 2:2 (19)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/12/8524.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 85241
1

Slavičín

72.2230205568:35+3365Promotion3.434.4
 222572
2

Frydlant

65.5630178554:27+2759 2.74.8
 221783
3

Nový Jičín

64.4430177668:36+3258 3.472.2
 220514
4

Hranice

55.5630148871:43+2850 3.83.5
 278945
5

Opava II

54.4430147966:37+2949 3.435
 2265096
6

Bospor Bohumín

54.44301541170:58+1249 4.273.9
 222477
7

Kozlovice

52.22301451149:39+1047 2.933.8
 220798
8

Havířov

51.11301441249:56-746 3.54.3
 224709
9

FC Vsetin

42.22301151448:53-538 3.372.8
 2257610
10

Hermanice

42.22301081256:69-1338 4.174.1
 14814311
11

Detmarovice

40301061462:67-536 4.33.5
 22797312
12

Slavoj Olympia Bruntál

62.51686229:20+930 3.061.6
 581013
13

HFK Olomouc

33.3330861639:59-2030 3.272.8
 2207414
14

Šumperk

31.1130771635:59-2428Possible Relegation3.132
 2220215
15

Viktorie Přerov

21.1130471929:69-4019Relegation3.271.7
 22650716
16

Slavoj Olympia

40.481452717:21-417Relegation2.71 
 2244817
17

Sokol Usti

12.2230252324:86-6211 3.673.4

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040140708.19226509Bospor Bohumín54.444:237.7854.44
4:2
2220426422:22:0015
1184019509.02148143Detmarovice40.001:036.6733.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1040144109.1622178Nový Jičín64.441:254.4454.44
1:2
0111123120:11:108
1040146509.3022257Frydlant65.563:146.6755.56
3:1
1021314131:02:10 
1040149610.1427894Opava II54.441:045.5653.33
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1040152910.2822448Sokol Usti12.224:127.7820.00
4:1
4001415414:00:10 
1040156211.1022079Havířov51.111:141.1136.67
1:1
1100112201:10:00 
1110565103.1722202Viktorie Přerov21.112:135.5626.67
2:1
1011213121:01:107
1110566503.2422247Kozlovice52.224:148.8947.78
4:1
3011415323:01:1018
1110568204.0722576Hermanice42.221:046.6736.67
1:0
1000101101:00:006
1110570804.2122051Hranice55.563:144.4456.67
3:1
1120314221:12:0011
1110574105.055810HFK Olomouc33.333:121.1143.33
3:1
2110314312:11:0011
1110576005.1922470FC Vsetin42.223:240.0036.67
3:2
1220325321:22:0010
1110579406.0222074Šumperk31.113:032.2234.44
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1110582606.15226507Slavoj Olympia40.483:047.6233.33
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040137308.0422202Viktorie Přerov1021.111:0
1:0
35.5626.6700101010:01:00 
945260908.1222247Kozlovice1052.221:0
1:0
48.8947.7800101010:01:004
1184018808.2522576Hermanice2442.222:4
2:4
46.6736.6700006000:00:00 
1184020009.0522051Hranice3355.563:3
3:3
44.4456.6700006000:00:00 
1040145409.225810HFK Olomouc0233.330:2
0:2
21.1143.3300022020:00:20 
1040146910.0622470FC Vsetin1042.221:0
1:0
40.0036.6710001101:00:00 
1040150710.2122074Šumperk3031.113:0
3:0
32.2234.4420103212:01:00 
1040153511.04227973Slavoj Olympia Bruntál1362.501:3
1:3
41.6766.6702114220:21:10 
1110567203.31226509Bospor Bohumín2254.442:2
2:2
37.7854.4400224040:02:200
1110568904.13148143Detmarovice6040.006:0
6:0
36.6733.3320406242:04:00 
1110571404.2722178Nový Jičín2264.442:2
2:2
54.4454.4402204220:22:00 
1110585005.0822079Havířov3051.113:0
3:0
41.1136.6700303030:03:0017
1110575005.1222257Frydlant1365.561:3
1:3
46.6755.5600134040:01:3017
1110578605.2527894Opava II1154.441:1
1:1
45.5653.3311002201:10:007
1110581006.0922448Sokol Usti4212.224:2
4:2
27.7820.0030126333:01:20 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11105824 Jun 15, Sat 15:30
Nový Jičín
2:2
Frydlant
(1:1, 1:1) FT29
11105830 Jun 15, Sat 15:30
Viktorie Přerov
0:2
Havířov
FT29
11105838 Jun 15, Sat 14:00
Hermanice
2:2
Šumperk
(1:1, 1:1) FT29
11105826 Jun 15, Sat 12:30
Slavičín
3:0
Slavoj Olympia
(1:0, 2:0) FT29
11105834 Jun 14, Fri 15:30
Bospor Bohumín
4:2
Sokol Usti
(2:1, 2:1) FT29
11105812 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Šumperk
3:1
Bospor Bohumín
(0:0, 3:1) FT28
11105816 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Kozlovice
1:2
Havířov
(0:2, 1:0) FT28
11105808 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Frydlant
1:0
Hranice
(1:0, 0:0) FT28
11105810 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Sokol Usti
2:4
Slavičín
(0:3, 2:1) FT28
11105814 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
HFK Olomouc
0:2
Nový Jičín
(0:1, 0:1) FT28
11105820 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Slavoj Olympia
1:4
Viktorie Přerov
(1:3, 0:1) FT28
11105818 Jun 09, Sun 08:15
Opava II
1:1
Hermanice
(0:1, 1:0) FT28
11105822 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
FC Vsetin
1:4
Detmarovice
(0:2, 1:2) FT28
11105780 Jun 05, Wed 15:30
Sokol Usti
1:4
Havířov
(0:0, 1:4) FT26
11105836 Jun 05, Wed 15:00
Detmarovice
3:3
Opava II
(2:1, 1:2) FT29