+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 160/240
Completed: 67%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 76 (48%)
Draws: 34 (21%)
Away wins: 50 (31%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 109 (68%)
Under 2.5: 51 (32%)
Corners Avg: 2.66
 
Total Goals: 553
Total Avg: 3.46
Top Score: 1:1 (14)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
11105702278941
1

Opava II

7020133451:17+3442Promotion3.44.8
1110570885242
2

Slavičín

7020133442:23+1942 3.252.9
11105706222573
3

Frydlant

63.3320115435:18+1738 2.653.7
11105695221784
4

Nový Jičín

58.3320105543:23+2035 3.32
11105708220515
5

Hranice

56.672097453:30+2334 4.152.4
111056992265096
6

Bospor Bohumín

51.672094744:38+631 4.13.3
11105701222477
7

Kozlovice

502093835:28+730 3.153.5
111056991481438
8

Detmarovice

502093841:41030 4.11.7
11105704224709
9

FC Vsetin

46.672084830:29+128 2.952.7
111056972207910
10

Havířov

46.672084830:36-628 3.32.9
11105697581011
11

HFK Olomouc

43.332075829:35-626 3.22.2
1110570622797312
12

Slavoj Olympia Bruntál

64.11374225:18+725 3.310.6
111057012257613
13

Hermanice

36.6720641035:49-1422 4.23.6
111057022207414
14

Šumperk

21.6720341322:48-2613Possible Relegation3.51.1
111056952220215
15

Viktorie Přerov

16.6720241416:50-3410Relegation3.32.2
1110571222650716
16

Slavoj Olympia

38.172239:908Relegation2.57 
111057042244817
17

Sokol Usti

6.6720041613:61-484 3.73.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040137808.0522178Nový Jičín58.331:250.0043.33
1:2
0012123030:01:2010
1041892908.1822257Frydlant63.332:241.6755.00
2:2
1111224221:11:10 
1184019609.0222247Kozlovice50.006:143.3348.33
6:1
0000617000:00:00 
1184020309.0822074Šumperk21.675:028.3330.00
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1040144609.23227973Slavoj Olympia Bruntál64.103:041.0364.10
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1040147310.0622202Viktorie Přerov16.676:036.6716.67
6:0
3030606333:03:00 
1040150410.21226509Bospor Bohumín51.673:036.6751.67
3:0
0030303030:03:00 
1040153211.04148143Detmarovice50.003:031.6741.67
3:0
1020303121:02:0013
1110566603.235810HFK Olomouc43.333:023.3353.33
3:0
2010303212:01:009
1110568104.0622470FC Vsetin46.671:236.6741.67
1:2
1002123121:00:209
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040139508.115810HFK Olomouc1143.331:1
1:1
23.3353.3311002201:10:00 
1184018508.2522470FC Vsetin0246.670:2
0:2
36.6741.6700002000:00:00 
1040143609.1622448Sokol Usti406.674:0
4:0
26.6716.6710304131:03:0015
1040145709.3022079Havířov1146.671:1
1:1
48.3331.6711002201:10:00 
1040149610.148524Slavičín0170.000:1
0:1
60.0050.0001001100:10:00 
1040152410.2722576Hermanice4236.674:2
4:2
46.6733.3331116423:11:10 
1040155211.1022051Hranice3156.673:1
3:1
41.6761.6720114222:01:1017
1110565203.1622178Nový Jičín3258.333:2
3:2
50.0043.3300325050:03:20 
1110566903.3122257Frydlant1063.331:0
1:0
41.6755.0000101010:01:0013
1110569304.1422247Kozlovice1050.001:0
1:0
43.3348.3300101010:01:009

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
27894
Opava II
1 0 0 1 11 0 9 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11105701 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Hermanice
Kozlovice
NS21
11105695 Day After Tommorow Apr 20, Sat 14:00
Viktorie Přerov
Nový Jičín
NS21
11105704 Apr 21, Sun 08:00
Sokol Usti
FC Vsetin
NS21
11105697 Apr 21, Sun 08:15
Havířov
HFK Olomouc
NS21
11105702 Apr 21, Sun 08:15
Šumperk
Opava II
NS21
11105708 Apr 21, Sun 08:15
Slavičín
Hranice
NS21
11105706 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Frydlant
NS21
11105699 Apr 21, Sun 14:00
Bospor Bohumín
Detmarovice
NS21
11105720 Apr 27, Sat 14:00
Detmarovice
Hermanice
NS22
11105724 Apr 27, Sat 14:00
HFK Olomouc
Viktorie Přerov
NS22
11105716 Apr 27, Sat 14:00
Hranice
Bospor Bohumín
NS22
11105714 Apr 27, Sat 14:00
Nový Jičín
Slavičín
NS22
11105712 Apr 27, Sat 14:00
FC Vsetin
Slavoj Olympia
NS22
11105710 Apr 28, Sun 08:15
Opava II
Sokol Usti
NS22
11105723 Apr 28, Sun 14:00
Kozlovice
Šumperk
NS22