+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Czech Republic
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 217/240
Completed: 90%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 99 (46%)
Draws: 41 (19%)
Away wins: 77 (35%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 138 (64%)
Under 2.5: 79 (36%)
Corners Avg: 1.35
 
Total Goals: 747
Total Avg: 3.44
Top Score: 1:1 (20)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/30/22142.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
11105861221421
1

Blansko

92.5927243093:19+7475Promotion4.152.4
1110586358042
2

Slovan Rosice

77.3828205376:19+5765 3.391.7
11105862222563
3

Stara Rise

66.6727173771:28+4354 3.671.4
1110586085934
4

Sokol Tasovice

64.227157559:33+2652 3.411.3
11105862220815
5

Žďár nad Sázavou

61.7327155753:32+2150 3.152.2
111058662265036
6

Sokol Lanžho

54.32271421159:31+2844 3.330.4
11105866221797
7

Slavoj Polná

51.8527126951:43+842 3.481.8
111058591092738
8

Strani

43.2127981037:40-335 2.850.7
11105865223369
9

Velka Bites

41.98271041348:58-1034 3.931.7
111058652233510
10

Bzenec

40.7427961240:52-1233 3.412.3
111058632865711
11

Ždírec nad Doubravou

39.5127951326:43-1732 2.561.2
11105864843712
12

Břeclav

27.3828651733:68-3523 3.610.5
111058612225813
13

Havlickuv Brod

25.9327561630:65-3521 3.522.1
111058592231514
14

Nove Sady

25.9327561627:72-4521Possible Relegation3.670.9
1110586422650215
15

Humpolec

23.4627541824:62-3819Relegation3.190.7
11105860855416
16

Bystrc Kninicky

12.3527171920:82-6210Relegation3.780.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040144408.04226502Humpolec23.465:124.6933.33
5:1
0051516060:05:10 
1040148308.195804Slovan Rosice77.384:048.8163.10
4:0
2020404222:02:0012
1184021509.018593Sokol Tasovice64.203:245.6850.62
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1040154909.158554Bystrc Kninicky12.353:120.9920.99
3:1
2011314222:01:10 
1040157109.2828657Ždírec nad Doubravou39.515:038.2725.93
5:0
1040505141:04:007
1040158710.138437Břeclav27.384:035.7130.95
4:0
0040404040:04:00 
1040160310.27109273Strani43.211:045.6844.44
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1040161911.1122336Velka Bites41.989:043.2138.27
9:0
5040909545:04:0018
1110571703.23226503Sokol Lanžho54.323:159.2651.85
3:1
1021314131:02:10 
1110574804.0622256Stara Rise66.671:153.0960.49
1:1
0011112020:01:10 
1110577904.1922335Bzenec40.746:148.1541.98
6:1
0061617070:06:1011
1110581105.0522081Žďár nad Sázavou61.732:145.6860.49
2:1
2100213302:10:008
1110583905.1822179Slavoj Polná51.851:143.2144.44
1:1
0011112020:01:10 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
945272808.12226503Sokol Lanžho1054.321:0
1:0
59.2651.8500101010:01:00 
1184021408.2622256Stara Rise3066.673:0
3:0
53.0960.4900003000:00:00 
1184022409.0822335Bzenec2040.742:0
2:0
48.1541.9800002000:00:00 
1040156509.2322081Žďár nad Sázavou2161.732:1
2:1
45.6860.4900213030:02:10 
1040158310.0722179Slavoj Polná2151.852:1
2:1
43.2144.4410113121:01:10 
1040159510.2122258Havlickuv Brod2025.932:0
2:0
28.4029.6320002202:00:00 
1040161111.0322315Nove Sady7025.937:0
7:0
27.1629.6350207525:02:00 
1110569603.17226502Humpolec3323.463:3
3:3
24.6933.3300336060:03:30 
1110572803.305804Slovan Rosice3177.383:1
3:1
48.8163.1011204221:12:00 
1110575304.148593Sokol Tasovice2164.202:1
2:1
45.6850.6200213030:02:10 
1110579504.288554Bystrc Kninicky7012.357:0
7:0
20.9920.9930407343:04:00 
1110588605.0822336Velka Bites5041.985:0
5:0
43.2138.2730205323:02:0010
1110582305.1228657Ždírec nad Doubravou3239.513:2
3:2
38.2725.9321115322:11:10 
1110584705.258437Břeclav4127.384:1
4:1
35.7130.9530115323:01:10 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
22142
Blansko
1 0 0 27 1 0 27 0 0 3 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11105863 May 31, Fri 15:00
Slovan Rosice
Ždírec nad Doubravou
NS27
11105861 May 31, Fri 15:30
Blansko
Havlickuv Brod
NS27
11105865 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Bzenec
Velka Bites
NS27
11105859 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Nove Sady
Strani
NS27
11105866 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Sokol Lanžho
Slavoj Polná
NS27
11105864 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Humpolec
Břeclav
NS27
11105862 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Stara Rise
Žďár nad Sázavou
NS27
11105860 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Sokol Tasovice
Bystrc Kninicky
NS27
11105869 Jun 05, Wed 15:30
Slavoj Polná
Slovan Rosice
NS28
11105871 Jun 07, Fri 15:00
Strani
Blansko
NS28
11105872 Jun 08, Sat 08:30
Havlickuv Brod
Humpolec
NS28
11105867 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Břeclav
Sokol Lanžho
NS28
11105873 Jun 09, Sun 08:15
Žďár nad Sázavou
Sokol Tasovice
NS28
11105868 Jun 09, Sun 14:30
Bystrc Kninicky
Bzenec
NS28
11105874 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Velka Bites
Nove Sady
NS28