UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Italy Serie D: Girone G

Italy Serie D: Girone G  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 279/380
Completed: 73%
Starts: 2018.09.15
Home wins: 131 (47%)
Draws: 69 (25%)
Away wins: 79 (28%)
Ends: 2019.05.05
Over 2.5: 134 (48%)
Under 2.5: 145 (52%)
Corners Avg: 2.92
 
Total Goals: 729
Total Avg: 2.61
Top Score: 1:1 (34)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/8/138664.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 105107571386641
1

Atletico

46.43281161144:37+739Promotion2.892.4
Serie D: Group G
 10510754127741
1

Lanusei

71.4328186445:20+2560Promotion2.321.8
 10510757279902
2

Latte Dolce

67.8628169338:18+2057Promotion Play-off24.1
 10510755279983
3

Trastevere

66.6728175653:25+2856Promotion Play-off2.795.4
 1051075169114
4

Avellino

63.128165748:31+1753Promotion Play-off2.822
 10510751279935
5

Nuova Monterosi

61.928157640:23+1752Promotion Play-off2.252.8
 10510756288806
6

Cassino

54.76281441042:33+946 2.682.1
 10510749279897
7

Albalonga

52.38281111643:33+1044 2.713.7
 10510750109788
8

Aprilia

52.38281351037:33+444 2.53.1
 1051075579999
9

Latina

45.2428911835:23+1238 2.073.3
 1051071522921610
10

Vis Artena

45.68271141245:49-437 3.482
 105107542424111
11

Flaminia

40.4828971234:33+134 2.392.4
 1051075222921412
12

Città di Anagni

38.1287111024:32-832 22.4
 105107582425213
13

Budoni

35.7128861439:44-530 2.963.3
 105107531380514
14

Ostia Mare Lidocalcio

34.5228781328:35-729 2.254.9
 105107522895515
15

Castiadas

33.33286101230:42-1228Relegation Play-off2.573.8
 105107581080116
16

Sassari Torres

33.3328841622:41-1928Relegation Play-off2.253.2
 1051075322921517
17

Ladispoli

33.3328771432:54-2228Relegation Play-off3.072.4
 1051071544918
18

Lupa Roma

24.6927481528:54-2620Relegation Play-off3.042.4
 105107502800119
19

Anzio

15.4828342122:69-4713Relegation3.251

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1051048809.23229215Ladispoli33.332:332.1438.10
2:3
1112235231:11:20 
1051050709.3028001Anzio15.484:123.8116.67
4:1
1130415231:13:00 
1051052710.146911Avellino63.104:142.8660.71
4:1
2120415322:12:00 
1051053710.2128880Cassino54.763:247.6241.67
3:2
0131325140:13:10 
1051055710.2824241Flaminia40.483:045.2442.86
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1051057711.1027993Nuova Monterosi61.900:248.8152.38
0:2
0000022000:00:00 
1051059811.1810978Aprilia52.383:145.2442.86
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1051061812.0213805Ostia Mare Lidocalcio34.523:041.6730.95
3:0
0030303030:03:00 
1051063812.1224252Budoni35.712:136.9039.29
2:1
1110213211:11:00 
1051065812.2310801Sassari Torres33.335:032.1438.10
5:0
2030505232:03:0010
1051066801.067999Latina45.241:146.4342.86
1:1
1100112201:10:00 
1051068701.1627989Albalonga52.381:148.8145.24
1:1
1001112111:00:106
1051070701.27229214Città di Anagni38.104:029.7646.43
4:0
2020404222:02:00 
1051073702.1312774Lanusei71.430:147.6261.90
0:1
0001011010:00:10 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1051047209.167999Latina1045.241:0
1:0
46.4342.8600101010:01:00 
1051048909.2627989Albalonga1152.381:1
1:1
48.8145.2401102110:11:00 
1051051210.07229214Città di Anagni2238.102:2
2:2
29.7646.4311114221:11:10 
1051054310.2412774Lanusei1271.431:2
1:2
47.6261.9011013211:10:10 
1051056611.0427990Latte Dolce0267.860:2
0:2
45.2458.3300022020:00:20 
1051058111.1428955Castiadas0033.330:0
0:0
41.6736.9000000000:00:007
1051062712.0827998Trastevere0466.670:4
0:4
52.3859.5202024220:20:208
1051064312.16449Lupa Roma0124.690:1
0:1
32.1024.6901001100:10:00 
1051060812.30229216Vis Artena3245.683:2
3:2
43.2144.4400005000:00:009
1051067101.13229215Ladispoli1133.331:1
1:1
32.1438.1011002201:10:007
1051069001.2028001Anzio0315.480:3
0:3
23.8116.6701023120:10:20 
1051071102.036911Avellino0163.100:1
0:1
42.8660.7101001100:10:0011
1051072102.0928880Cassino0154.760:1
0:1
47.6241.6701001100:10:00 
1051074002.1724241Flaminia0340.480:3
0:3
45.2442.8603003300:30:009

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10510758 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Sassari Torres
Budoni
NS29
10510757 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Atletico
Latte Dolce
NS29
10510756 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Lupa Roma
Cassino
NS29
10510755 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Latina
Trastevere
NS29
10510754 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Lanusei
Flaminia
NS29
10510753 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Ladispoli
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
NS29
10510752 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Città di Anagni
Castiadas
NS29
10510751 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Avellino
Nuova Monterosi
NS29
10510750 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Anzio
Aprilia
NS29
10510749 Feb 24, Sun 13:30
Albalonga
Vis Artena
NS29
10510715 Feb 27, Wed 13:30
Lupa Roma
Vis Artena
NS25
10510763 Mar 03, Sun 13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Atletico
NS30
10510762 Mar 03, Sun 13:30
Lupa Roma
Sassari Torres
NS30
10510761 Mar 03, Sun 13:30
Castiadas
Avellino
NS30
10510760 Mar 03, Sun 13:30
Cassino
Flaminia
NS30