+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Croatia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Croatia 3. HNL - South

Croatia 3. HNL - South  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 143 (60%)
Draws: 54 (23%)
Away wins: 43 (18%)
Ends: 2019.06.01
Over 2.5: 143 (60%)
Under 2.5: 97 (40%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 749
Total Avg: 3.12
Top Score: 1:1 (31)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 74751
1

Junak

61.1130167759:39+2055Promotion3.27 
 79482
2

Primorac Biograd

58.8930165952:31+2153Promotion Play-off2.77 
 278793
3

Croatia Zmijavci

58.8930165944:38+653 2.73 
 286094
4

Uskok Klis

54.4430147958:42+1649 3.33 
 278745
5

Kamen Ivanbegovina

52.2230138945:38+747 2.77 
 79636
6

GOSK Dubrovnik

48.89301281042:34+844 2.53 
 1329757
7

Urania Baška Voda

48.89301351249:45+444 3.13 
 74418
8

Neretvanac Opuzen

46.67301261248:40+842 2.93 
 278789
9

Jadran LP

45.56301181146:35+1141 2.7 
 2159010
10

Hrvace

45.56301251352:53-141 3.5 
 350111
11

Split

42.22309111051:44+738 3.17 
 735912
12

Zmaj Blato

42.22301151442:62-2038 3.47 
 2787313
13

Neretva Metković

40301061452:61-936Possible Relegation3.77 
 751114
14

Zagora

35.5630881431:52-2132Possible Relegation2.77 
 740715
15

Primorac Stobreč

33.3330861643:63-2030Possible Relegation3.53 
 392916
16

Imotski

25.5630581735:72-3723Relegation3.57 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1184014208.257359Zmaj Blato42.224:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1047291509.0827879Croatia Zmijavci58.894:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1047293209.223501Split42.222:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1047294710.067948Primorac Biograd58.892:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1047308410.1327873Neretva Metković40.002:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1047297611.077407Primorac Stobreč33.334:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1047299111.10132975Urania Baška Voda48.890:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1047300711.2427874Kamen Ivanbegovina52.222:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1047302903.0227878Jadran LP45.560:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1047304603.167963GOSK Dubrovnik48.892:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1047306303.303929Imotski25.563:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1047296004.207441Neretvanac Opuzen46.672:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1047310005.047511Zagora35.563:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1047311805.1828609Uskok Klis54.443:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1047313506.0121590Hrvace45.565:233.3333.33
5:2
0000527000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1184014809.0127878Jadran LP2145.562:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047292709.157963GOSK Dubrovnik4348.894:3
4:3
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1047294409.303929Imotski5125.565:1
5:1
33.3333.3300006000:00:00 
1047308210.207441Neretvanac Opuzen1246.671:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047298011.037511Zagora2235.562:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1047299611.1728609Uskok Klis1154.441:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1047301412.0121590Hrvace0345.560:3
0:3
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047302502.247359Zmaj Blato1242.221:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047304103.1027879Croatia Zmijavci0358.890:3
0:3
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047305203.233501Split0042.220:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1047306704.067948Primorac Biograd1358.891:3
1:3
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1047296304.1427873Neretva Metković1340.001:3
1:3
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1047309804.287407Primorac Stobreč1233.331:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047311305.12132975Urania Baška Voda1148.891:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1047312705.2527874Kamen Ivanbegovina1152.221:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10473009 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
3:0
Uskok Klis
FT30
10473131 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Primorac Biograd
3:0
Zagora
FT30
10473132 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Primorac Stobreč
2:1
Urania Baška Voda
FT30
10473135 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Junak
5:2
Hrvace
FT30
10473136 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Imotski
1:3
Zmaj Blato
FT30
10473137 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Split
6:2
Jadran LP
FT30
10473138 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
GOSK Dubrovnik
2:2
Croatia Zmijavci
FT30
11840154 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Neretva Metković
2:3
Kamen Ivanbegovina
FT30
10473001 May 25, Sat 15:30
Urania Baška Voda
4:2
Neretvanac Opuzen
FT29
10473012 May 25, Sat 15:30
Uskok Klis
2:2
Neretva Metković
FT29
10473123 May 25, Sat 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
3:2
Primorac Biograd
FT29
10473125 May 25, Sat 15:30
Zmaj Blato
1:1
Split
FT29
10473126 May 25, Sat 15:30
Hrvace
7:2
Imotski
FT29
10473127 May 25, Sat 15:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
1:1
Junak
FT29
10473130 May 25, Sat 15:30
Zagora
2:1
Primorac Stobreč
FT29