+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Croatia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Croatia 3. HNL - West

Croatia 3. HNL - West  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 143 (60%)
Draws: 53 (22%)
Away wins: 44 (18%)
Ends: 2019.06.01
Over 2.5: 138 (58%)
Under 2.5: 102 (43%)
Corners Avg: 0.48
 
Total Goals: 701
Total Avg: 2.92
Top Score: 2:0 (24)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/7/5991.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 59911
1

Cibalia

75.5630215467:24+4368Promotion3.032
 2291542
2

Vihor

6030166844:29+1554Promotion2.430.5
 1329773
3

Čepin

56.6730156952:30+2251 2.73 
 80594
4

Belišće

53.33301461053:39+1448 3.071
 79505
5

Mladost Ždralovi

51.11301371049:38+1146 2.90.3
 79686
6

Slavonija Pozega

46.67301261245:42+342 2.90.6
 79937
7

Marsonia

46.67301261238:40-242 2.60.6
 79528
8

Zrinski Jurjevac

45.56301181135:35041 2.330
 278829
9

Bedem Ivankovo

44.4430913839:41-240 2.670.7
 2181310
10

Oriolik Oriovac

44.443010101046:50-440 3.2 
 796911
11

Dakovo-Croatia

44.44301171244:51-740 3.17 
 2181912
12

Slavija Pleternica

43.33301161340:44-439 2.80.5
 805813
13

Bjelovar

38.89301051549:56-735Possible Relegation3.5 
 739114
14

Vukovar

34.4430871529:52-2331Possible Relegation2.70.2
 2202215
15

Sloga Nova Gradiska

31.1130841834:64-3028Possible Relegation3.270.8
 802516
16

Koprivnica

24.4430642037:66-2922Relegation3.430.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1184015808.257952Zrinski Jurjevac45.563:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1047326909.087391Vukovar34.443:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1047328509.2221819Slavija Pleternica43.333:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1047330009.2921813Oriolik Oriovac44.443:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1047331510.07132977Čepin56.671:233.3333.33
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1047333010.207969Dakovo-Croatia44.443:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1047335611.038025Koprivnica24.444:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1047338611.17229154Vihor60.003:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1162254203.097950Mladost Ždralovi51.113:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:009
1162255903.238059Belišće53.332:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:0011
1162257604.0622022Sloga Nova Gradiska31.113:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1162259504.278058Bjelovar38.895:233.3333.33
5:2
0000527000:00:00 
1162261105.117993Marsonia46.673:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1162262805.187968Slavonija Pozega46.674:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:0013
1162264606.0127882Bedem Ivankovo44.443:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1184016709.017950Mladost Ždralovi0051.110:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1047328109.158059Belišće3153.333:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:0011
1047329909.1922022Sloga Nova Gradiska1231.111:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1047331610.138058Bjelovar3138.893:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1047333410.277993Marsonia1046.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1047336811.107968Slavonija Pozega1046.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1047340811.2527882Bedem Ivankovo2244.442:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1162253303.027952Zrinski Jurjevac1045.561:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1162254803.167391Vukovar0034.440:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1162256303.3021819Slavija Pleternica0043.330:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1162257804.1321813Oriolik Oriovac3044.443:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1162259304.20132977Čepin3056.673:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1162260705.047969Dakovo-Croatia1144.441:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1162262305.168025Koprivnica1224.441:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:0010
1162263805.25229154Vihor1260.001:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:007

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11622642 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
3:1
Marsonia
FT30
11622643 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Dakovo-Croatia
3:2
Koprivnica
FT30
11622644 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Bjelovar
3:1
Slavonija Pozega
FT30
11622645 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Čepin
0:0
Vihor
FT30
11622646 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Cibalia
3:2
Bedem Ivankovo
FT30
11622647 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0:2
Zrinski Jurjevac
FT30
11622648 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Slavija Pleternica
0:4
Mladost Ždralovi
FT30
11622649 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Belišće
1:1
Vukovar
FT30
11622637 May 26, Sun 15:30
Bedem Ivankovo
3:2
Sloga Nova Gradiska
FT29
11622634 May 25, Sat 15:30
Vukovar
2:0
Oriolik Oriovac
FT29
11622635 May 25, Sat 15:30
Mladost Ždralovi
5:0
Belišće
FT29
11622636 May 25, Sat 15:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
2:2
Slavija Pleternica
FT29
11622638 May 25, Sat 15:30
Vihor
2:1
Cibalia
FT29
11622639 May 25, Sat 15:30
Slavonija Pozega
1:1
Čepin
FT29
11622641 May 25, Sat 15:30
Marsonia
3:0
Dakovo-Croatia
FT29