UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Croatia 3. HNL - Zapad

Croatia 3. HNL - Zapad  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2017.08.26
Home wins: 126 (53%)
Draws: 52 (22%)
Away wins: 62 (26%)
Ends: 2018.06.03
Over 2.5: 130 (54%)
Under 2.5: 110 (46%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 637
Total Avg: 2.65
Top Score: 1:0 (28)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/9/27881.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 278811
1

Osijek II

73.3330213654:19+3566Promotion2.43 
 73042
2

Medimurje Cakovec

62.2230175861:35+2656Promotion3.2 
 218403
3

Bijelo Brdo

62.2230168646:29+1756 2.5 
 79934
4

Marsonia

58.8930165946:35+1153 2.7 
 80255
5

Koprivnica

56.6730156954:40+1451 3.13 
 1329776
6

Čepin

53.33301461042:29+1348 2.37 
 278827
7

Bedem Ivankovo

48.89301351250:45+544 3.17 
 79508
8

Mladost Ždralovi

45.56301251340:39+141 2.63 
 218199
9

Slavija Pleternica

44.443010101041:38+340 2.63 
 805810
10

Bjelovar

38.89301051531:40-935 2.37 
 2181311
11

Oriolik Oriovac

36.6730891325:35-1033 2 
 739112
12

Vukovar

34.44306131131:45-1431 2.53 
 796813
13

Slavonija Pozega

34.4430941737:56-1931Possible Relegation3.1 
 805914
14

Belišće

32.2230851728:57-2929Possible Relegation2.83 
 796915
15

Dakovo-Croatia

31.1130771625:43-1828Possible Relegation2.27 
 13297616
16

Varteks Varaždin

28.8930681626:52-2626Relegation2.6 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
593377409.037950Mladost Ždralovi45.561:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
593380409.16132976Varteks Varaždin28.892:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
593384109.30132977Čepin53.330:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
593385710.138025Koprivnica56.670:133.3333.33
0:1
0000011000:00:00 
593387310.2921813Oriolik Oriovac36.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
593388811.117304Medimurje Cakovec62.225:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:00 
593390311.2627882Bedem Ivankovo48.893:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
898997503.1021819Slavija Pleternica44.442:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
898999203.247391Vukovar34.444:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
899001004.078059Belišće32.223:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
899001104.147993Marsonia58.893:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
899002704.257969Dakovo-Croatia31.112:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
899004405.058058Bjelovar38.893:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
899006105.187968Slavonija Pozega34.445:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
899007905.3121840Bijelo Brdo62.222:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
593375908.2621819Slavija Pleternica1144.441:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
593379409.107391Vukovar0134.440:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
593382509.238059Belišće1032.221:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
593382909.277993Marsonia3158.893:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
593384710.077969Dakovo-Croatia2131.112:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
593386310.218058Bjelovar1238.891:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
593388011.047968Slavonija Pozega0134.440:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
593389911.1921840Bijelo Brdo0162.220:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
898998103.177950Mladost Ždralovi2145.562:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
898999604.11132976Varteks Varaždin1128.891:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
899002604.22132977Čepin1053.331:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
899004004.308025Koprivnica2156.672:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
899005405.1221813Oriolik Oriovac1036.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
899006905.267304Medimurje Cakovec1262.221:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
899008606.0327882Bedem Ivankovo2148.892:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
8990088 Jun 03, Sun 16:00
Medimurje Cakovec
3:1
Dakovo-Croatia
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990083 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Marsonia
2:1
Vukovar
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990084 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Mladost Ždralovi
3:1
Varteks Varaždin
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990085 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Slavija Pleternica
1:1
Belišće
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990086 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Bedem Ivankovo
1:2
Osijek II
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990087 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Bijelo Brdo
0:1
Čepin
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990089 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Slavonija Pozega
5:4
Koprivnica
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990090 Jun 03, Sun 15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
0:0
Bjelovar
(0:0, 0:0) FT30
8990075 May 31, Thu 15:30
Bjelovar
0:1
Marsonia
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990076 May 31, Thu 15:30
Koprivnica
3:1
Oriolik Oriovac
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990077 May 31, Thu 15:30
Dakovo-Croatia
1:0
Slavonija Pozega
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990078 May 31, Thu 15:30
Čepin
0:2
Medimurje Cakovec
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990079 May 31, Thu 15:30
Osijek II
2:1
Bijelo Brdo
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990080 May 31, Thu 15:30
Belišće
1:0
Bedem Ivankovo
(0:0, 0:0) FT29
8990081 May 31, Thu 15:30
Varteks Varaždin
5:1
Slavija Pleternica
(0:0, 0:0) FT29