UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 153/306
Completed: 50%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 72 (47%)
Draws: 34 (22%)
Away wins: 47 (31%)
Ends: 2019.06.08
Over 2.5: 58 (38%)
Under 2.5: 95 (62%)
Corners Avg: 1.33
 
Total Goals: 355
Total Avg: 2.32
Top Score: 1:0 (22)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
117928622284881
1

Hajduk 1912 Kula

82.3517133122:3+1942Promotion1.471.2
117928662284892
2

Kabel Novi Sad

80.3917132238:12+2641 2.941.2
11792863280383
3

Bratstvo Serbia

72.5517114234:19+1537 3.12 
11792859280274
4

Omladinac NB

72.5517121423:10+1337 1.940.9
11792867280295
5

Železničar Pančevo

58.821793518:12+630 1.761
11792865291806
6

Dinamo Pancevo

50.981775519:12+726 1.822.7
11792860280307
7

Radnički Zrenjanin

49.0217510216:10+625 1.532.2
11792864131088
8

Radnički Sr. Mitrovica

43.141764722:22022 2.590.7
117928612284869
9

OFK Vršac

43.141764716:17-122 1.941.2
11792863753310
10

Mladost Backi Jarak

41.181763815:26-1121 2.410.8
117928592803511
11

Cement Beočin

39.221755716:21-520Possible Relegation2.182
117928612803112
12

Bačka 1901

37.2517611020:26-619Possible Relegation2.711.5
1179286222848713
13

Srbobran

35.291753917:27-1018Possible Relegation2.591.6
117928672803614
14

Dunav Stari Banovci

31.371744920:28-816Possible Relegation2.821.8
117928662803415
15

Borac Sakule

29.4117431021:28-715Relegation2.880.7
117928602803216
16

Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad

25.4917341013:24-1113Relegation2.181.9
11792864615117
17

Čelarevo

21.5717251015:28-1311Relegation2.530.9
11792865731818
18

Radnički Nova Pazova

19.6117241110:30-2010Relegation2.351.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041741608.257533Mladost Backi Jarak41.182:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041743309.0729180Dinamo Pancevo50.981:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:007
1041745009.1913108Radnički Sr. Mitrovica43.141:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1041748410.0628031Bačka 190137.252:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041750110.1728036Dunav Stari Banovci31.373:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:006
1041751810.2728027Omladinac NB72.551:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:007
1041753511.1028029Železničar Pančevo58.821:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1041755211.25228486OFK Vršac43.141:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041740708.18228487Srbobran0035.290:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1041742609.016151Čelarevo1021.571:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041744609.157318Radnički Nova Pazova2019.612:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041746609.2228038Bratstvo Serbia2072.552:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041746709.2928035Cement Beočin2039.222:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041748610.1328032Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad1125.491:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041751010.2128034Borac Sakule1029.411:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041752711.04228489Kabel Novi Sad0180.390:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041754111.1728030Radnički Zrenjanin1049.021:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11792865 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Radnički Nova Pazova
Dinamo Pancevo
NS18
11792864 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Čelarevo
NS18
11792863 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Bratstvo Serbia
Mladost Backi Jarak
NS18
11792862 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Srbobran
NS18
11792861 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Bačka 1901
OFK Vršac
NS18
11792860 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
Radnički Zrenjanin
NS18
11792859 Mar 09, Sat 13:30
Cement Beočin
Omladinac NB
NS18
11792867 Mar 10, Sun 13:30
Dunav Stari Banovci
Železničar Pančevo
NS18
11792866 Mar 10, Sun 13:30
Borac Sakule
Kabel Novi Sad
NS18
11794237 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Dunav Stari Banovci
NS19
11794236 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
OFK Vršac
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
NS19
11794235 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
Srbobran
Bačka 1901
NS19
11794234 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
Mladost Backi Jarak
Hajduk 1912 Kula
NS19
11794233 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
Čelarevo
Bratstvo Serbia
NS19
11794232 Mar 16, Sat 13:30
Dinamo Pancevo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
NS19