+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Serbia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Serbia Srpska Liga - West

Serbia Srpska Liga - West  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 223/240
Completed: 93%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 107 (48%)
Draws: 64 (29%)
Away wins: 52 (23%)
Ends: 2019.06.08
Over 2.5: 85 (38%)
Under 2.5: 138 (62%)
Corners Avg: 0.71
 
Total Goals: 476
Total Avg: 2.13
Top Score: 0:0 (38)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1183254873851
1

Semendrija 1924

7528196344:16+2863Promotion2.14 
11832538280512
2

Sloga Požega

67.8628169339:15+2457 1.930.6
118325461326953
3

Tutin

61.928157642:19+2352 2.180.5
11832546291414
4

Jedinstvo Ub

57.1428146839:20+1948 2.110.8
11832550280485
5

Jošanica

52.3828128834:30+444 2.290.9
11832542291536
6

Sumadija Arandelovac

47.62281010831:19+1240 1.792.1
1183254473717
7

Mladi Radnik

44.0528813723:17+637 1.43 
11832550131248
8

Mokra Gora

42.86281061233:29+436 2.21 
11832540280579
9

Budučnost Krušik

42.8628812824:23+136 1.680.6
11832540598710
10

Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi

41.67281051336:34+235 2.51.2
1183253413269611
11

Provo

40.7427891025:31-633Possible Relegation2.070.4
11832552629512
12

Loznica

39.2928891128:36-833Possible Relegation2.290.9
1183254222849013
13

Drina

35.71286121023:29-630Possible Relegation1.860.8
1183254822849114
14

Proleter Mihajlovac

33.3328771424:44-2028Possible Relegation2.431.6
118325342805215
15

Priboj

24.6927551713:55-4220Relegation2.52 
11832544735316
16

Polet Ljubić

15.4828342118:59-4113Relegation2.750.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041756108.187353Polet Ljubić15.482:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041758909.0128057Budučnost Krušik42.863:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1041761809.155987Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi41.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1041764809.297371Mladi Radnik44.050:133.3333.33
0:1
0000011000:00:00 
1041767810.13132696Provo40.741:233.3333.33
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1041770810.2013124Mokra Gora42.861:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1041773811.036295Loznica39.293:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1041776711.18228491Proleter Mihajlovac33.332:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1183114603.16228490Drina35.711:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1183116203.3028051Sloga Požega67.862:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1183241604.1329153Sumadija Arandelovac47.622:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1183245004.2729141Jedinstvo Ub57.142:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1183248905.1128052Priboj24.695:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1183252205.2528048Jošanica52.382:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043654208.26228490Drina0035.710:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1041760909.0828051Sloga Požega0067.860:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1041764209.2229153Sumadija Arandelovac3147.623:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1041767610.0629141Jedinstvo Ub1057.141:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041771210.2728052Priboj1024.691:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1041774611.1028048Jošanica1152.381:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1041777911.24132695Tutin1261.901:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1183879803.107353Polet Ljubić3115.483:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1183115303.2328057Budučnost Krušik0042.860:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1183116804.065987Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi2241.672:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1183242504.207371Mladi Radnik2044.052:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1183245805.01132696Provo0040.740:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1183247905.0413124Mokra Gora1042.861:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1183252005.186295Loznica2139.292:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
7385
Semendrija 1924
4 0 0 13 4 0 4 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11832534 May 26, Sun 15:00
Provo
Priboj
NS28
11832552 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Loznica
Priboj
NS29
11832550 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
NS29
11832548 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Semendrija 1924
NS29
11832546 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Tutin
Jedinstvo Ub
NS29
11832544 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Polet Ljubić
Mladi Radnik
NS29
11832542 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Drina
Sumadija Arandelovac
NS29
11832540 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Budučnost Krušik
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
NS29
11832538 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Sloga Požega
Provo
NS29
11832566 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Sumadija Arandelovac
Budučnost Krušik
NS30
11832564 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Mladi Radnik
Drina
NS30
11832562 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Jedinstvo Ub
Polet Ljubić
NS30
11832560 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Semendrija 1924
Tutin
NS30
11832558 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Priboj
Jošanica
NS30
11832556 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Mokra Gora
Proleter Mihajlovac
NS30