+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Luxembourg
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Luxembourg National Division

Luxembourg National Division  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 147/182
Completed: 81%
Starts: 2018.08.05
Home wins: 67 (46%)
Draws: 29 (20%)
Away wins: 51 (35%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 92 (63%)
Under 2.5: 55 (37%)
Corners Avg: 1.97
 
Total Goals: 479
Total Avg: 3.26
Top Score: 1:1 (17)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/25/1401.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1041932114011
1

F91 Dudelange

73.0221144357:25+3246 3.93.3
1041931638332
2

Fola Esch

63.4921124553:20+3340 3.485.3
1041931540603
3

Jeunesse d'Esch

60.3221115537:25+1238 2.950.5
1041932039984
4

Differdange 03

57.1421113729:27+236 2.672.3
1041931923505
5

Progrès Niedercorn

53.9721104736:27+934 34.3
1041931783646
6

Racing

52.382196635:25+1033 2.862
10419319109457
7

UNA Strassen

52.3821103836:32+433 3.240.4
1041931742968
8

UT Pétange

49.212194833:38-531 3.382.1
1041931826009
9

Mondorf-les-Bains

42.8621831031:35-427 3.141.8
10419316422410
10

Victoria Rosport

38.12166930:39-924 3.290.6
10419318317511
11

Etzella Ettelbrück

34.922157925:38-1322 3 
10419320446212
12

Hostert

33.3321631225:43-1821 3.241.7
10419315371413
13

RM Hamm Benfica

23.8121431423:39-1615 2.951.7
10419321444614
14

Rumelange

19.0521331529:66-3712 4.521.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041897308.133998Differdange 0357.140:255.5644.44
0:2
0200022200:20:00 
1041919508.262600Mondorf-les-Bains42.861:439.6838.10
1:4
0212145230:21:20 
1041921109.304296UT Pétange49.216:152.3844.44
6:1
1150617251:15:0011
1041922610.202350Progrès Niedercorn53.974:142.8652.38
4:1
3110415413:11:0012
1041920110.314060Jeunesse d'Esch60.321:355.5653.97
1:3
0112134130:11:20 
1041923811.113175Etzella Ettelbrück34.924:231.7538.10
4:2
3111426423:11:10 
1041925612.024462Hostert33.334:130.1634.92
4:1
2021415232:02:109
1041926603.033833Fola Esch63.491:169.8466.67
1:1
1100112201:10:009
1041929303.3010945UNA Strassen52.381:141.2747.62
1:1
1001112111:00:10 
1041930704.148364Racing52.382:039.6853.97
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034747308.063714RM Hamm Benfica3123.813:1
3:1
34.9233.3320114222:01:10 
1041920309.1610945UNA Strassen2052.382:0
2:0
41.2747.6210102111:01:00 
1034748609.263833Fola Esch2163.492:1
2:1
69.8466.6701203120:12:00 
1041922210.078364Racing1152.381:1
1:1
39.6853.9711002201:10:00 
1041923511.044446Rumelange9219.059:2
9:2
23.8128.57524011745:24:00 
1041924811.254224Victoria Rosport2238.102:2
2:2
39.6831.7501214130:12:10 
1041926002.243998Differdange 034057.144:0
4:0
55.5644.4420204222:02:008
1041927603.102600Mondorf-les-Bains2142.862:1
2:1
39.6838.1010113121:01:10 
1041928003.154060Jeunesse d'Esch3060.323:0
3:0
55.5653.9710203121:02:0010
1041929704.074296UT Pétange3149.213:1
3:1
52.3844.4420114222:01:10 
1041930904.202350Progrès Niedercorn2053.972:0
2:0
42.8652.3810102111:01:0011

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
1401
F91 Dudelange
3 0 0 12 3 0 19 0 2 0 2 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10419317 Apr 26, Fri 18:00
UT Pétange
Racing
NS22
10419316 Apr 27, Sat 15:30
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
NS22
10419318 Apr 28, Sun 14:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
NS22
10419315 Apr 28, Sun 14:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
NS22
10419321 Apr 28, Sun 14:00
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
NS22
10419320 Apr 28, Sun 16:30
Differdange 03
Hostert
NS22
10419319 Apr 28, Sun 16:30
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
NS22
10419328 May 01, Wed 14:00
Hostert
Fola Esch
NS23
10419327 May 01, Wed 15:00
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
NS23
10419326 May 01, Wed 16:00
Progrès Niedercorn
UT Pétange
NS23
10419325 May 01, Wed 16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
NS23
10419324 May 01, Wed 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
NS23
10419323 May 01, Wed 16:00
Rumelange
UNA Strassen
NS23
10419322 May 01, Wed 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing
NS23
10419330 May 05, Sun 00:00
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
TBA24