UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Segunda B - Group 1

Spain Segunda B - Group 1  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 279/409
Completed: 68%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 123 (44%)
Draws: 88 (32%)
Away wins: 68 (24%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 98 (35%)
Under 2.5: 181 (65%)
Corners Avg: 6.47
 
Total Goals: 594
Total Avg: 2.13
Top Score: 1:1 (41)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/29/5917.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Segunda B: Group 1
 1043715359171
1

Fuenlabrada

62.6725138435:13+2247Champion Play-off1.926.3
 10437156133322
2

Atlético Madrid II

6025129441:25+1645Promotion Play-off2.647.4
 10437147131763
3

SS Reyes

58.6725128540:24+1644Promotion Play-off2.567.2
 10437159100864
4

Real Madrid II

57.3325127643:34+943Promotion Play-off3.086
 1043715177465
5

Ponferradina

54.6725118633:20+1341 2.127.8
 10437163113546
6

Cultural Leonesa

53.33251010533:24+940 2.286.6
 10437153101167
7

Pontevedra

53.3325117729:23+640 2.085.9
 1043714963448
8

Coruxo

49.3325910624:24037 1.926.2
 1043714410499
9

Guijuelo

46.67251051021:25-435 1.846.6
 104371612816710
10

Unionistas de Salamanca

442589824:25-133 1.964.8
 104371562815511
11

Internacional

442589833:35-233 2.726.1
 104371591331412
12

Real Valladolid II

42.6725711720:24-432 1.767.2
 1043715438413
13

Celta de Vigo II

402579924:27-330 2.047.2
 104371472960614
14

Salmantino

38.6725781026:31-529 2.287.2
 104371541340515
15

Las Palmas II

38.6725781016:24-829 1.67.2
 104371631281416
16

Unión Adarve

34.6725681125:33-826Relegation Play-off2.324.6
 10437149836617
17

Burgos

34.6725681113:21-826Relegation1.365.5
 104371611343318
18

Navalcarnero

2825561426:40-1421Relegation2.646.1
 104371512808819
19

Rápido Bouzas

2825561416:34-1821Relegation25.8
 104371441233120
20

Deportivo La Coruña II

2425461520:36-1618Relegation2.246.7

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043661308.2629606Salmantino38.675:130.6740.00
5:1
1041516151:04:106
1043669109.0912331Deportivo La Coruña II24.001:038.6726.67
1:0
0010101010:01:007
1043673409.236344Coruxo49.332:038.6744.00
2:0
1010202111:01:009
1043677610.0710116Pontevedra53.330:249.3345.33
0:2
0101022110:10:108
1043681910.2113332Atlético Madrid II60.002:052.0058.67
2:0
0020202020:02:0011
1043686011.0428167Unionistas de Salamanca44.001:141.3342.67
1:1
1100112201:10:00 
1043690111.1813433Navalcarnero28.002:038.6733.33
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1043694312.0228155Internacional44.004:030.6748.00
4:0
2020404222:02:00 
1043700512.227746Ponferradina54.673:049.3353.33
3:0
0030303030:03:007
1043705001.201049Guijuelo46.673:038.6740.00
3:0
3000303303:00:0013
1043709102.0313176SS Reyes58.671:160.0053.33
1:1
0110112110:11:0010
1043713202.1728088Rápido Bouzas28.002:034.6732.00
2:0
0020202020:02:004
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043667109.011049Guijuelo0146.670:1
0:1
38.6740.0000011010:00:105
1043671409.1613176SS Reyes1158.671:1
1:1
60.0053.3310012111:00:108
1043675509.2928088Rápido Bouzas0028.000:0
0:0
34.6732.0000000000:00:0011
1043679810.1413405Las Palmas II1038.671:0
1:0
37.3340.0010001101:00:008
1043684010.2710086Real Madrid II1057.331:0
1:0
49.3348.0010001101:00:009
1043688211.1111354Cultural Leonesa1153.331:1
1:1
50.6745.3310012111:00:10 
1043692411.2513314Real Valladolid II1142.671:1
1:1
38.6742.6710012111:00:10 
1043696512.09384Celta de Vigo II0140.000:1
0:1
38.6745.3301001100:10:006
1043698412.1612814Unión Adarve0034.670:0
0:0
34.6736.0000000000:00:00 
1043702201.078366Burgos0134.670:1
0:1
34.6736.0001001100:10:006
1043702801.1329606Salmantino2138.672:1
2:1
30.6740.0011103211:11:0015
1043706901.2712331Deportivo La Coruña II1024.001:0
1:0
38.6726.6710001101:00:008
1043711102.106344Coruxo1149.331:1
1:1
38.6744.0011002201:10:006

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10437144 Feb 23, Sat 15:30
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
NS26
10437159 Feb 23, Sat 18:30
Real Madrid II
Real Valladolid II
NS26
10437161 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Navalcarnero
TBA26
10437156 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
Atlético Madrid II
Internacional
NS26
10437154 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
Las Palmas II
Celta de Vigo II
NS26
10437147 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
SS Reyes
Salmantino
NS26
10437149 Feb 24, Sun 15:45
Coruxo
Burgos
NS26
10437153 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada
NS26
10437151 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina
NS26
10437163 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Unión Adarve
NS26
10437174 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Ponferradina
Pontevedra
TBA27
10437171 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Burgos
Rápido Bouzas
TBA27
10437169 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Salmantino
Coruxo
TBA27
10437167 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Guijuelo
SS Reyes
TBA27
10437165 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Unión Adarve
Deportivo La Coruña II
TBA27