UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Segunda B - Group 2

Spain Segunda B - Group 2  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 205/380
Completed: 54%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 81 (40%)
Draws: 68 (33%)
Away wins: 56 (27%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 73 (36%)
Under 2.5: 132 (64%)
Corners Avg: 6.64
 
Total Goals: 464
Total Avg: 2.26
Top Score: 1:1 (40)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/26/9818.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Segunda B: Group 2
 1043698398181
1

Racing Santander

73.3320135238:12+2644Champion Play-off2.57.8
 1043698369682
2

Mirandés

66.6720117232:15+1740Promotion Play-off2.357.9
 10436979132723
3

Barakaldo

66.6720124419:12+740Promotion Play-off1.555.9
 10436977280974
4

Real Oviedo II

58.332098332:21+1135Promotion Play-off2.654.4
 104369793365
5

UD Logroñés

56.672097415:9+634 1.27.2
 1043697315916
6

Leioa

56.6720810225:20+534 2.256.8
 10436989133227
7

Athletic Club II

49.212194838:25+1331 37.1
 10436995134318
8

Sporting Gijon II

47.622186727:22+530 2.339.6
 1043699996569
9

Real Sociedad II

46.032185829:22+729 2.436.2
 104369771329610
10

Langreo

48.332085731:28+329 2.955.3
 1043697374711
11

CD Calahorra

43.332068629:30-126 2.957.2
 104369911301212
12

Real Unión

38.121412526:27-124 2.528.2
 10437003136113
13

Arenas de Getxo

38.12166915:22-724 1.766
 10437004403314
14

Izarra

38.12159717:31-1424 2.296.7
 10436966725715
15

Tudelano

31.672047917:28-1119 2.256.5
 104369872577916
16

Gimnástica Torrelavega

28.5721461111:21-1018Relegation Play-off1.524.5
 10436993979017
17

Gernika

28.572139916:26-1018Relegation26.9
 10436989205518
18

Amorebieta

28.5721461116:31-1518Relegation2.247.1
 104369662812119
19

Aurrerá de Vitoria

2520361115:26-1115Relegation2.056.1
 1043700113255920
20

Durango

23.8121361216:36-2015Relegation2.485.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043661408.269656Real Sociedad II46.031:050.7952.38
1:0
1000101101:00:006
1043664309.091361Arenas de Getxo38.104:034.9236.51
4:0
3010404313:01:0010
1043668409.30132559Durango23.812:034.9217.46
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1043672110.1313296Langreo48.334:141.6753.33
4:1
2021415232:02:109
1043675910.27747CD Calahorra43.335:060.0036.67
5:0
2030505232:03:009
1043679711.1113322Athletic Club II49.213:160.3242.86
3:1
0130314130:13:0010
1043683511.2525779Gimnástica Torrelavega28.571:026.9833.33
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1043687312.091591Leioa56.672:056.6740.00
2:0
0020202020:02:009
1043691112.2228097Real Oviedo II58.331:145.0060.00
1:1
1100112201:10:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043663209.016968Mirandés1166.671:1
1:1
45.0068.3311002201:10:0017
1043665409.164033Izarra2238.102:2
2:2
31.7539.6820024222:00:2010
1043666509.2328121Aurrerá de Vitoria2025.002:0
2:0
35.0026.6710102111:01:008
1043670110.0713272Barakaldo1066.671:0
1:0
43.3353.3310001101:00:005
1043673910.2113431Sporting Gijon II1347.621:3
1:3
39.6857.1411024221:10:2012
1043677711.0413012Real Unión3038.103:0
3:0
42.8641.2710203121:02:0013
1043681411.187257Tudelano1131.671:1
1:1
20.0045.0000112020:01:109
1043685312.012055Amorebieta3128.573:1
3:1
38.1026.9811204221:12:009
1043689212.169790Gernika0028.570:0
0:0
28.5738.1000000000:00:00 
1043693001.05336UD Logroñés0156.670:1
0:1
45.0050.0000011010:00:1011
1043696001.129656Real Sociedad II1046.031:0
1:0
50.7952.3810001101:00:008

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10436977 Tommorow Jan 20, Sun 11:00
Langreo
Real Oviedo II
NS21
10436983 Tommorow Jan 20, Sun 16:00
Racing Santander
Mirandés
NS21
10436979 Tommorow Jan 20, Sun 16:00
Barakaldo
UD Logroñés
NS21
10436973 Tommorow Jan 20, Sun 16:00
CD Calahorra
Leioa
NS21
10436966 Tommorow Jan 20, Sun 16:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Tudelano
NS21
10436991 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Leioa
Real Unión
NS22
10436989 Jan 26, Sat 15:30
Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
NS22
10437003 Jan 26, Sat 17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Racing Santander
NS22
10436999 Jan 27, Sun 00:00
Real Sociedad II
Barakaldo
TBA22
10437004 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
Izarra
Aurrerá de Vitoria
NS22
10437001 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
Mirandés
Durango
NS22
10436997 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
UD Logroñés
Langreo
NS22
10436995 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
Real Oviedo II
Sporting Gijon II
NS22
10436993 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
Gernika
CD Calahorra
NS22
10436987 Jan 27, Sun 16:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Tudelano
NS22