UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Segunda B - Group 4

Spain Segunda B - Group 4  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 250/380
Completed: 66%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 111 (44%)
Draws: 66 (26%)
Away wins: 73 (29%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 90 (36%)
Under 2.5: 160 (64%)
Corners Avg: 6.02
 
Total Goals: 508
Total Avg: 2.03
Top Score: 0:0 (38)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/12/12652.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Segunda B: Group 4
 10427357126521
1

FC Cartagena

70.6725165444:15+2953Champion Play-off2.364.8
 1042735870092
2

UCAM Murcia

6425153739:25+1448Promotion Play-off2.565.5
 10427356100163
3

Melilla

6425146534:21+1348Promotion Play-off2.27.1
 1042735918864
4

Recreativo Huelva

6025136632:19+1345Promotion Play-off2.046.4
 1042735120795
5

San Fernando CD

6025136629:18+1145 1.886.8
 104273501325906
6

UD Ibiza

5225116825:21+439 1.846.4
 10427352134017
7

CD Badajoz

5225116827:24+339 2.046.5
 10427354260068
8

Linense

49.3325910624:17+737 1.644
 1042735172589
9

Real Murcia

4825812523:18+536 1.647.7
 10427352531410
10

Marbella

45.33251041123:28-534 2.046
 10427359713811
11

FC Jumilla

42.672588923:26-332 1.964.8
 104273531338212
12

Talavera CF

4025861123:22+130 1.86.2
 104273551099513
13

Granada II

37.3325771123:28-528 2.045.4
 104273531149014
14

Villanovense

3625512819:24-527 1.726.2
 10427355837415
15

Sevilla II

3625761224:33-927 2.286.6
 104273562577416
16

Don Benito

3625761221:30-927Relegation Play-off2.045.4
 10427354181217
17

Sanluqueño

3625761221:34-1327Relegation2.28
 10427350833618
18

El Ejido

34.6725751319:32-1326Relegation2.047.2
 10427358778619
19

Almería II

25.3325471421:40-1919Relegation2.444.5
 104273571333820
20

Malaga II

22.6725451614:33-1917Relegation1.884.8

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1042710808.2510995Granada II37.332:340.0037.33
2:3
1211235321:21:104
1041070509.167009UCAM Murcia64.001:248.0049.33
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1042715809.307786Almería II25.334:128.0030.67
4:1
2021415232:02:10 
1042717710.1410016Melilla64.000:233.3361.33
0:2
0002022020:00:209
1042719610.281812Sanluqueño36.003:037.3333.33
3:0
1020303121:02:007
1041078111.1113401CD Badajoz52.001:046.6742.67
1:0
0010101010:01:008
1042723411.25132590UD Ibiza52.006:048.0044.00
6:0
2040606242:04:0010
1041081912.092079San Fernando CD60.002:050.6752.00
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1042727212.2213382Talavera CF40.001:042.6737.33
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1042730901.2025774Don Benito36.004:037.3332.00
4:0
2020404222:02:004
1042731901.271886Recreativo Huelva60.000:045.3354.67
0:0
0000000000:00:004
1042733802.107138FC Jumilla42.671:036.0046.67
1:0
0010101010:01:006
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041068509.0225774Don Benito0036.000:0
0:0
37.3332.0000000000:00:00 
1041069509.091886Recreativo Huelva0060.000:0
0:0
45.3354.6700000000:00:00 
1042714809.237138FC Jumilla3142.673:1
3:1
36.0046.6711204221:12:008
1042716710.0713338Malaga II2022.672:0
2:0
32.0028.0000202020:02:006
1042718610.218374Sevilla II1036.001:0
1:0
42.6737.3300101010:01:009
1042720511.0411490Villanovense1136.001:1
1:1
28.0041.3300112020:01:1010
1042722411.187258Real Murcia2148.002:1
2:1
46.6748.0001203120:12:0014
1041080912.028336El Ejido0134.670:1
0:1
42.6726.6701001100:10:008
1042726212.165314Marbella2045.332:0
2:0
36.0038.6720002202:00:00 
1041084701.0726006Linense1049.331:0
1:0
34.6733.3300001000:00:00 
1042729801.1310995Granada II2037.332:0
2:0
40.0037.3300202020:02:009
1042732902.037009UCAM Murcia3164.003:1
3:1
48.0049.3320114222:01:10 
1042734802.177786Almería II2225.332:2
2:2
28.0030.6721014312:10:105

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10427355 Feb 23, Sat 15:00
Granada II
Sevilla II
NS26
10427354 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Linense
Sanluqueño
TBA26
10427356 Feb 24, Sun 10:00
Don Benito
Melilla
NS26
10427359 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
FC Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva
NS26
10427358 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
UCAM Murcia
Almería II
NS26
10427352 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
Marbella
CD Badajoz
NS26
10427353 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
Talavera CF
Villanovense
NS26
10427351 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
San Fernando CD
Real Murcia
NS26
10427350 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
El Ejido
UD Ibiza
NS26
10427357 Feb 24, Sun 16:00
FC Cartagena
Malaga II
NS26
10427363 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
CD Badajoz
Talavera CF
TBA27
10427362 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Real Murcia
Marbella
TBA27
10427361 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
UD Ibiza
San Fernando CD
TBA27
10427360 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Recreativo Huelva
El Ejido
TBA27
10427364 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Villanovense
Linense
TBA27