UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 4

Spain Tercera - Group 4  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 250/380
Completed: 66%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 111 (44%)
Draws: 82 (33%)
Away wins: 57 (23%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 115 (46%)
Under 2.5: 135 (54%)
Corners Avg: 1.94
 
Total Goals: 624
Total Avg: 2.50
Top Score: 0:0 (30)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/17/5841.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Tercera Division: Group 4
 1043987058411
1

Portugalete

8425203251:11+4063 2.482.2
 1043986959012
2

Sestao River

6825156447:24+2351 2.843
 10439867133623
3

Balmaseda

58.6725128536:22+1444 2.322
 10439865134354
4

Deportivo Alaves II

57.3325127645:29+1643 2.963.3
 10439873281275
5

Basconia

54.6725118640:29+1141 2.762.5
 104398681324386
6

Somorrostro

54.6725118636:28+841 2.562.6
 10439866281247
7

Real Sociedad III

5225109640:27+1339 2.681.8
 10439874294348
8

San Ignacio

49.3325910642:26+1637 2.721.8
 10439865132709
9

Beasain

45.3325713531:23+834 2.160.8
 104398662578910
10

Lagun Onak

45.332597932:27+534 2.361.1
 104398742649711
11

Santurtzi

442589823:25-233 1.922
 104398732640512
12

Pasaia KE

42.672588920:30-1032 21.3
 104398712812513
13

Santutxu

4025861119:32-1330 2.042
 104398702812214
14

Sodupe

34.6725511925:31-626 2.242.2
 104398681337215
15

Zamudio

34.6725751328:51-2326 3.161.6
 104398672812816
16

Deusto

29.33254101123:36-1322 2.361.4
 104398722812617
17

Amurrio

2825491219:40-2121 2.362.3
 104398692943118
18

San Pedro

25.3325471426:43-1719 2.761.4
 104398722943319
19

Ordizia

22.67252111224:45-2117 2.761.4
 104398712812920
20

Club Bermeo

2025291417:45-2815 2.482.1

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043963309.0226405Pasaia KE42.673:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1043965209.1528127Basconia54.672:136.0033.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1043967109.3028129Club Bermeo20.002:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043969010.1229431San Pedro25.332:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043970910.2813362Balmaseda58.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:0014
1043972811.1113435Deportivo Alaves II57.331:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1043974711.2425789Lagun Onak45.332:032.0033.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1043976612.08132438Somorrostro54.670:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1043979501.0528125Santutxu40.005:133.3333.33
5:1
0000516000:00:009
1043981301.1329433Ordizia22.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:006
1043983201.2729434San Ignacio49.332:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:0013
1043985102.1028126Amurrio28.001:032.0032.00
1:0
0000101000:00:0010
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043961608.2529433Ordizia5022.675:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1043964209.0829434San Ignacio1149.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043966109.2328126Amurrio1228.001:2
1:2
32.0032.0000003000:00:00 
1043968010.0628122Sodupe3034.673:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043969910.2013372Zamudio4034.674:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1043971811.0328124Real Sociedad III1352.001:3
1:3
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1043973711.1713270Beasain1045.331:0
1:0
36.0036.0000001000:00:00 
1043975612.0128128Deusto2029.332:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1043977512.165901Sestao River1068.001:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1043978512.2326497Santurtzi3044.003:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:003
1043982301.1926405Pasaia KE2142.672:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1043984202.0328127Basconia2254.672:2
2:2
36.0033.3300004000:00:00 
1043986102.1728129Club Bermeo3020.003:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
5841
Portugalete
2 0 0 14 2 0 9 0 2 0 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10439872 Feb 23, Sat 15:00
Ordizia
Amurrio
NS26
10439873 Feb 23, Sat 16:00
Pasaia KE
Basconia
NS26
10439871 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Santutxu
Club Bermeo
TBA26
10439870 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Portugalete
Sodupe
TBA26
10439868 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Somorrostro
Zamudio
TBA26
10439867 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Deusto
Balmaseda
TBA26
10439866 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad III
TBA26
10439865 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Beasain
Deportivo Alaves II
TBA26
10439874 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
San Ignacio
Santurtzi
NS26
10439869 Feb 24, Sun 17:00
Sestao River
San Pedro
NS26
10439880 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
San Pedro
Portugalete
TBA27
10439879 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Zamudio
Sestao River
TBA27
10439878 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Balmaseda
Somorrostro
TBA27
10439877 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Real Sociedad III
Deusto
TBA27
10439876 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Lagun Onak
TBA27