UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary
 Spain: Tercera - Group 6
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 63/382

Completed: 16%

Starts: 2018.08.24
Home wins: 33 (52%)
Draws: 14 (22%)
Away wins: 16 (25%)

Ends: 2019.05.18
Over 2.5: 19 (30%)
Under 2.5: 44 (70%)



Total Goals: 274
Total Avg: 4.35
Top Score: 2:0 (12)


Standings Table
(click on team to see detailed home/away matches)
Home/Away Match Tables
(click on team to see match statistics and head to head comparison)
Head to Head Comparison
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTNM
                  
Tercera Division: Group 6
 264301
1
Crevillente76.19751110:6+416Champion Play-off2.29
10413623
 60312
2
Olímpic de Xàtiva72.22641114:6+813Promotion Play-off3.33
10413612
 18883
3
Eldense86.6754108:2+613Promotion Play-off2
10413610
 133004
4
Saguntino61.9741210:4+613Promotion Play-off2
10413610
 133925
5
Villarreal III43.331041511:11013 2.2
10427564
 294976
6
Jove Espanol66.6764029:7+212 2.67
10427497
 294917
7
La Nucia57.1473316:5+112 1.57
10427485
 1322638
8
Roda5083328:7+112 1.88
10427489
 102469
9
Orihuela61.1163216:4+211 1.67
10427484
 22843510
10
Vilamarxant66.67531110:4+610 2.8
10413623
 1335211
11
Novelda47.62731312:8+410 2.86
10427488
 598312
12
Alzira33.3382247:15-88 2.75
10413693
 13226413
13
Paiporta33.3362043:6-36 1.5
10413696
 1000414
14
Torre Levante41.6741212:3-15 1.25
10413631
 2814515
15
Rayo Ibense33.3351223:7-45 2
10413621
 1331616
16
Elche II18.5291267:13-65Possible Relegation2.22
10427482
 22843417
17
Atzeneta33.3341123:304Possible Relegation1.5
10413626
 2645518
18
Paterna26.6751133:7-44Relegation2
10427489
 600519
19
Acero13.3350233:7-42Relegation2
10413612
 2814020
20
Silla5.5660150:10-101Relegation1.67
10427491
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1042749609.02132263Roda50.000:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00
1041360609.1613300Saguntino61.901:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00
1041361609.23228434Atzeneta33.331:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00
1041363310.075983Alzira33.333:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1042748608.2529497Jove Espanol1266.671:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00
1041359609.0926455Paterna2126.672:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00
1042759511.1113392Villarreal III2143.332:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10427488 Aug 25, Sat 16:00
Novelda
2:2
Vilamarxant
NS1
10427487 Aug 25, Sat 16:30
Acero
1:3
Atzeneta
NS1
10427482 Aug 25, Sat 17:00
Elche II
2:1
Torre Levante
NS1
10427489 Aug 26, Sun 16:00
Roda
2:1
Paterna
NS1
10427485 Aug 26, Sun 17:00
La Nucia
3:0
Alzira
NS1
10427484 Aug 26, Sun 17:00
Orihuela
3:0
Paiporta
NS1
10427481 Aug 26, Sun 18:30
Eldense
1:2
Rayo Ibense
NS1
10427497 Sep 01, Sat 16:00
Atzeneta
Jove Espanol
NS2
10427494 Sep 01, Sat 16:00
Paiporta
0:1
La Nucia
NS2
10427492 Sep 01, Sat 16:00
Torre Levante
1:2
Eldense
NS2
10427491 Sep 01, Sat 17:00
Rayo Ibense
Silla
NS2
10427498 Sep 01, Sat 17:30
Vilamarxant
Acero
NS2
10427499 Sep 02, Sun 10:00
Paterna
0:2
Saguntino
NS2
10427495 Sep 02, Sun 16:30
Alzira
Novelda
NS2
10427490 Sep 02, Sun 17:00
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3:2
Orihuela
NS2

 
Banner125