+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Spain
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 8

Spain Tercera - Group 8  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 380/380
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 171 (45%)
Draws: 96 (25%)
Away wins: 113 (30%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 179 (47%)
Under 2.5: 201 (53%)
Corners Avg: 1.54
 
Total Goals: 994
Total Avg: 2.62
Top Score: 1:1 (50)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/26/26394.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 263941
1

Zamora

78.9538279294:22+7290 3.051.7
 257442
2

Gimnástica Segoviana

76.3238269377:24+5387 2.661.4
 83823
3

Arandina

72.81382411371:16+5583 2.291.6
 281644
4

Numancia II

70.1838248669:25+4480 2.471.9
 134295
5

Atlético Astorga

67.5438245986:35+5177 3.181.4
 258336
6

Real Ávila

59.65381911853:32+2168 2.241.8
 281577
7

Cristo Atlético

50.88381841661:55+658 3.051.9
 295648
8

Cultural Leonesa II

50381691357:47+1057 2.740.7
 281599
9

Burgos Promesas

47.373814121242:43-154 2.241.8
 2816910
10

La Virgen del Camino

47.37381661641:55-1454 2.531.5
 2816511
11

Atlético Tordesillas

46.49381581541:45-453 2.262.4
 2817012
12

Almazán

42.983813101549:56-749 2.760.8
 2956513
13

UD Santa Marta

32.46389101936:58-2237 2.472.1
 2649814
14

Bembibre

30.7386171527:46-1935 1.921.4
 2816215
15

La Bañeza

29.82388102038:72-3434 2.891.1
 2816016
16

Beroil Bupolsa

28.07387112036:59-2332 2.52
 2956617
17

La Granja

24.56386102235:81-4628 3.051.5
 22872618
18

Briviesca

23.68384151928:68-4027 2.532.1
 2816119
19

Cultural Cebrereña

21.93384132129:65-3625 2.470.6
 2816620
20

Sporting Uxama

14.0438443024:90-6616 31.1

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044113909.0225833Real Ávila59.652:334.2139.47
2:3
0000235000:00:00 
1044116009.1613429Atlético Astorga67.541:038.6040.35
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044117909.2929565UD Santa Marta32.461:135.9632.46
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1044728810.218382Arandina72.811:036.8435.96
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044730210.2728164Numancia II70.182:041.2342.11
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044732111.0428165Atlético Tordesillas46.492:033.3331.58
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044734611.1828160Beroil Bupolsa28.073:034.2135.09
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044736512.0228157Cristo Atlético50.882:035.0937.72
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044738612.0928162La Bañeza29.821:030.7028.95
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044131012.2228166Sporting Uxama14.043:030.7030.70
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044131601.1329564Cultural Leonesa II50.007:032.4639.47
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1044133901.2729566La Granja24.569:031.5832.46
9:0
0000909000:00:00 
1044136002.1028170Almazán42.984:035.9636.84
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1044138302.2428159Burgos Promesas47.373:037.7235.09
3:0
0000303000:00:006
1044141403.1728169La Virgen del Camino47.375:235.9636.84
5:2
0000527000:00:00 
1044142703.3125744Gimnástica Segoviana76.321:137.7238.60
1:1
0000112000:00:009
1044144904.1326498Bembibre30.703:132.4630.70
3:1
2011314222:01:10 
1044147404.27228726Briviesca23.683:232.4632.46
3:2
2012325232:01:2011
1044149105.1228161Cultural Cebrereña21.932:034.2130.70
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044112908.2629564Cultural Leonesa II2050.002:0
2:0
32.4639.4700002000:00:00 
1044115009.0829566La Granja3024.563:0
3:0
31.5832.4600003000:00:00 
1044117309.2328170Almazán0042.980:0
0:0
35.9636.8400000000:00:00 
1044728410.1328159Burgos Promesas2047.372:0
2:0
37.7235.0900002000:00:00 
1044731211.0128169La Virgen del Camino2147.372:1
2:1
35.9636.8400003000:00:00 
1044733111.1125744Gimnástica Segoviana1176.321:1
1:1
37.7238.6000002000:00:00 
1044125511.2426498Bembibre1130.701:1
1:1
32.4630.7000002000:00:00 
1044736812.06228726Briviesca4123.684:1
4:1
32.4632.4600005000:00:00 
1044739512.1628161Cultural Cebrereña4021.934:0
4:0
34.2130.7000004000:00:00 
1044132901.2025833Real Ávila1159.651:1
1:1
34.2139.4700002000:00:008
1044135202.0313429Atlético Astorga1267.541:2
1:2
38.6040.3500003000:00:00 
1044136602.1629565UD Santa Marta2032.462:0
2:0
35.9632.4600002000:00:0012
1044138703.038382Arandina0072.810:0
0:0
36.8435.9600000000:00:00 
1044140403.0928164Numancia II1170.181:1
1:1
41.2342.1100002000:00:00 
1044141703.2428165Atlético Tordesillas0046.490:0
0:0
33.3331.5800000000:00:008
1044144304.0728160Beroil Bupolsa3128.073:1
3:1
34.2135.0900004000:00:00 
1044146304.2028157Cristo Atlético2150.882:1
2:1
35.0937.7220013212:00:1010
1044147605.0528162La Bañeza6229.826:2
6:2
30.7028.9530328353:03:20 
1044150105.1928166Sporting Uxama4014.044:0
4:0
30.7030.7000404040:04:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10441495 May 19, Sun 16:00
La Granja
2:2
Almazán
(1:1, 1:1) FT38
10441497 May 19, Sun 16:00
Briviesca
1:0
Atlético Tordesillas
(1:0, 0:0) FT38
10441498 May 19, Sun 16:00
Bembibre
1:1
Beroil Bupolsa
(0:0, 1:1) FT38
10441500 May 19, Sun 16:00
Arandina
1:1
Atlético Astorga
(0:1, 1:0) FT38
10441501 May 19, Sun 16:00
Sporting Uxama
0:4
Zamora
(0:0, 0:4) FT38
10441502 May 19, Sun 16:00
La Bañeza
0:2
La Virgen del Camino
(0:1, 0:1) FT38
10441503 May 19, Sun 16:00
Cultural Cebrereña
2:3
Numancia II
(1:0, 1:3) FT38
10441504 May 19, Sun 16:00
Cristo Atlético
0:2
Gimnástica Segoviana
(0:2, 0:0) FT38
10441499 May 19, Sun 10:30
Cultural Leonesa II
1:1
Burgos Promesas
(0:1, 1:0) FT38
10441496 May 18, Sat 16:00
Real Ávila
3:1
UD Santa Marta
(1:1, 2:0) FT38
10441491 May 12, Sun 17:00
Zamora
2:0
Cultural Cebrereña
(1:0, 1:0) FT37
10441487 May 12, Sun 16:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
5:1
Bembibre
(0:1, 5:0) FT37
10441490 May 12, Sun 16:00
Numancia II
4:0
La Bañeza
(2:0, 2:0) FT37
10441494 May 12, Sun 15:30
Beroil Bupolsa
1:0
Arandina
(1:0, 0:0) FT37
10441485 May 11, Sat 16:00
Almazán
1:0
Real Ávila
(0:0, 1:0) FT37