UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 8

Spain Tercera - Group 8  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 249/380
Completed: 66%
Starts: 2018.08.25
Home wins: 105 (42%)
Draws: 67 (27%)
Away wins: 77 (31%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 111 (45%)
Under 2.5: 138 (55%)
Corners Avg: 0.92
 
Total Goals: 623
Total Avg: 2.50
Top Score: 1:1 (35)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/26/26394.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Tercera Division: Group 8
 10441383263941
1

Zamora

78.6725185261:11+5059 2.880.8
 1044138183822
2

Arandina

77.3325177150:9+4158 2.361.7
 10441375257443
3

Gimnástica Segoviana

73.3325167248:14+3455 2.481
 10441334281644
4

Numancia II

69.5723146337:13+2448 2.17 
 10441378134295
5

Atlético Astorga

6025143849:26+2345 30.4
 10441379258336
6

Real Ávila

57.3325127635:24+1143 2.361.6
 10441384281577
7

Cristo Atlético

56.9424132943:33+1041 3.171
 10441378281658
8

Atlético Tordesillas

54.6725125832:27+541 2.361.4
 10441334295649
9

Cultural Leonesa II

51.3924114929:30-137 2.460.8
 104413822816910
10

La Virgen del Camino

46.67251051025:30-535 2.21.2
 104413832815911
11

Burgos Promesas

442589821:27-633 1.921.2
 104413822817012
12

Almazán

4025861130:38-830 2.720.4
 104413762649813
13

Bembibre

3625512821:24-327 1.81.2
 104413812816214
14

La Bañeza

34.6725681127:35-826 2.480.7
 104413802956515
15

UD Santa Marta

33.3325671222:37-1525 2.361.1
 104413792816016
16

Beroil Bupolsa

2425391322:43-2118 2.60.5
 104413752956617
17

La Granja

22.2224371422:53-3116 3.130.6
 104413772816118
18

Cultural Cebrereña

18.6725281517:45-2814 2.480.7
 104413842816619
19

Sporting Uxama

17.3325341815:52-3713 2.680.6
 1044137722872620
20

Briviesca

16.6724191417:52-3512 2.881.4

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044113909.0225833Real Ávila57.332:333.3333.33
2:3
0000235000:00:00 
1044116009.1613429Atlético Astorga60.001:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044117909.2929565UD Santa Marta33.331:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1044728810.218382Arandina77.331:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044730210.2728164Numancia II69.572:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044732111.0428165Atlético Tordesillas54.672:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044734611.1828160Beroil Bupolsa24.003:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044736512.0228157Cristo Atlético56.942:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044738612.0928162La Bañeza34.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044131012.2228166Sporting Uxama17.333:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044131601.1329564Cultural Leonesa II51.397:033.3333.33
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1044133901.2729566La Granja22.229:033.3333.33
9:0
0000909000:00:00 
1044136002.1028170Almazán40.004:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044112908.2629564Cultural Leonesa II2051.392:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044115009.0829566La Granja3022.223:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044117309.2328170Almazán0040.000:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1044728410.1328159Burgos Promesas2044.002:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044731211.0128169La Virgen del Camino2146.672:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044733111.1125744Gimnástica Segoviana1173.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044125511.2426498Bembibre1136.001:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044736812.06228726Briviesca4116.674:1
4:1
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1044739512.1628161Cultural Cebrereña4018.674:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1044132901.2025833Real Ávila1157.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:008
1044135202.0313429Atlético Astorga1260.001:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044136602.1629565UD Santa Marta2033.332:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:0012

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10441334 Day After Tommorow Feb 20, Wed 14:30
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
NS21
10441384 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Cristo Atlético
Sporting Uxama
TBA26
10441383 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Zamora
Burgos Promesas
TBA26
10441382 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
La Virgen del Camino
Almazán
TBA26
10441381 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
La Bañeza
Arandina
TBA26
10441380 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Numancia II
UD Santa Marta
TBA26
10441379 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Beroil Bupolsa
Real Ávila
TBA26
10441378 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga
TBA26
10441377 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Briviesca
Cultural Cebrereña
TBA26
10441376 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Bembibre
Cultural Leonesa II
TBA26
10441375 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
TBA26
10441389 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana
TBA27
10441388 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Sporting Uxama
Briviesca
TBA27
10441387 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Arandina
Zamora
TBA27
10441386 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
La Granja
Beroil Bupolsa
TBA27