UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 14

Spain Tercera - Group 14  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 250/380
Completed: 66%
Starts: 2018.08.26
Home wins: 109 (44%)
Draws: 71 (28%)
Away wins: 70 (28%)
Ends: 2019.05.19
Over 2.5: 112 (45%)
Under 2.5: 138 (55%)
Corners Avg: 0.74
 
Total Goals: 599
Total Avg: 2.40
Top Score: 0:0 (31)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/6/8230.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Tercera Division: Group 14
 1044445382301
1

Mérida AD

77.3325177157:16+4158 2.921.8
 1044445661812
2

Cacereño

77.3325184349:14+3558 2.520.8
 10444454282373
3

Moralo

74.6725182546:13+3356 2.361
 10444456282354
4

UP Plasencia

61.3325137542:21+2146 2.520.8
 10444454282455
5

CD Coria

6025129440:15+2545 2.20.4
 10444448282366
6

Extremadura UD II

5225109634:18+1639 2.081
 10444451282427
7

Jerez

5225116834:28+639 2.481.4
 10444457282448
8

Azuaga

41.3325871025:23+231 1.92 
 10444450282479
9

Atlético Pueblonuevo

41.3325710816:18-231 1.360.2
 1044444913260410
10

Diocesano

41.3325710822:27-531 1.960.8
 104444492824011
11

Calamonte

37.3325610925:29-428 2.160.4
 10444453321312
12

Arroyo

37.3325771117:26-928 1.720.4
 104444572824113
13

Olivenza

37.3325513723:33-1028 2.240.1
 1044445213260114
14

Aceuchal

3625691023:32-927 2.21.1
 104444552823915
15

Valdivia

3625761229:48-1927 3.080.3
 104444552823816
16

Montijo

33.3325671225:34-925 2.361.2
 104444522984317
17

Castuera

3225661328:45-1724 2.920.8
 1044445022785718
18

Llerenense

3225731526:50-2424 3.040.8
 104444512984019
19

RCP Valverdeno

30.6725651424:48-2423 2.880.8
 104444482983020
20

Valdelacalzada

14.6725251814:61-4711 30.7

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1163203108.2628236Extremadura UD II52.001:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044411209.09132604Diocesano41.330:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1044415409.2328242Jerez52.003:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1044419610.073213Arroyo37.333:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044423910.2128239Valdivia36.004:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1044428310.3128244Azuaga41.332:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1044432511.1128238Montijo33.333:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1044435712.02132601Aceuchal36.005:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1044437612.1628247Atlético Pueblonuevo41.332:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1044440101.2029830Valdelacalzada14.675:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:008
1044442202.03227857Llerenense32.003:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:009
1044444302.1729843Castuera32.004:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:0015
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044409209.0229830Valdelacalzada3014.673:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044413409.16227857Llerenense2232.002:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1044417709.3029843Castuera3032.003:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044421910.1428237Moralo1474.671:4
1:4
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1044426110.2728235UP Plasencia1061.331:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044430411.046181Cacereño1177.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044433711.1828245CD Coria0060.000:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1044434711.2528241Olivenza2237.332:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1044436612.0929840RCP Valverdeno4030.674:0
4:0
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1044438512.2228240Calamonte2037.332:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044439001.1328236Extremadura UD II0052.000:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1044441101.27132604Diocesano3041.333:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:008
1044443202.1028242Jerez0052.000:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:006

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10444457 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Azuaga
Olivenza
TBA26
10444456 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
UP Plasencia
Cacereño
TBA26
10444455 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Valdivia
Montijo
TBA26
10444454 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Moralo
CD Coria
TBA26
10444453 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Arroyo
Mérida AD
TBA26
10444452 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Castuera
Aceuchal
TBA26
10444451 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Jerez
RCP Valverdeno
TBA26
10444450 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Llerenense
Atlético Pueblonuevo
TBA26
10444449 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Diocesano
Calamonte
TBA26
10444448 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Valdelacalzada
Extremadura UD II
TBA26
10444463 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Aceuchal
Arroyo
TBA27
10444462 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
RCP Valverdeno
Castuera
TBA27
10444461 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jerez
TBA27
10444460 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Calamonte
Llerenense
TBA27
10444459 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Extremadura UD II
Diocesano
TBA27