UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 15

Spain Tercera - Group 15  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 246/380
Completed: 65%
Starts: 2018.08.24
Home wins: 102 (41%)
Draws: 73 (30%)
Away wins: 71 (29%)
Ends: 2019.05.12
Over 2.5: 127 (52%)
Under 2.5: 119 (48%)
Corners Avg: 0.97
 
Total Goals: 675
Total Avg: 2.74
Top Score: 1:1 (31)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/8/13288.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Tercera Division: Group 15
 10444835132881
1

Osasuna II

81.3325194254:12+4261 2.640.6
 10444831133802
2

Mutilvera

70.6725165447:21+2653 2.720.6
 10444825133083
3

Peña Sport

72.2224164458:23+3552 3.381.8
 104448011326064
4

Beti Kozkor

63.89241210240:21+1946 2.541.5
 10444836258245
5

San Juan

53.33251010539:22+1740 2.440.2
 10444829282556
6

Cortes

46.672598834:30+435 2.560.5
 10444821282597
7

Burladés

48.6124811526:25+135 2.131.8
 10444834282548
8

Txantrea

45.3325810733:37-434 2.80.6
 10444837282609
9

Ardoi

41.3325871029:30-131 2.361.6
 104448302826110
10

Pamplona

402579931:34-330 2.61.3
 1044483322895911
11

Avance Ezcabarte

37.3325771132:40-828 2.881.6
 104448382988012
12

Beti Onak

37.3325771124:37-1328 2.441
 104448211338413
13

Cirbonero

37.524761129:27+227 2.330.2
 104448302988114
14

Baztan

3625691044:56-1227 40.8
 1044480122895815
15

Alesves

36.1124751230:56-2626 3.580.5
 104448312826216
16

Huarte

3225661326:42-1624 2.720.7
 104448232825617
17

Corellano

31.9424651317:41-2423 2.421.1
 104448232825818
18

Cantolagua

30.56244101026:35-922 2.54 
 104448252825119
19

Subiza

30.5624571232:46-1422 3.250.3
 104448382575320
20

Valle Egüés

2825561424:40-1621 2.562.6

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044459809.0128251Subiza30.562:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044461709.1525753Valle Egüés28.003:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044463609.2925824San Juan53.332:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1044465510.1128254Txantrea45.331:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1044467410.27132606Beti Kozkor63.891:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044469311.1029881Baztan36.004:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1044471211.24228958Alesves36.117:033.3333.33
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1044473712.0628262Huarte32.001:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044475012.22228959Avance Ezcabarte37.332:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1044477801.1329880Beti Onak37.333:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1044479701.2728260Ardoi41.333:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:007
1044481602.1013308Peña Sport72.222:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:008
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044458008.2529880Beti Onak3037.333:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044460709.0828260Ardoi1041.331:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044462609.2313308Peña Sport2072.222:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044464510.0628258Cantolagua1130.561:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044466410.2113384Cirbonero3037.503:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044468311.0413380Mutilvera1070.671:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044470211.1728255Cortes0146.670:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044472112.0128261Pamplona2240.002:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1044474012.1528259Burladés0148.610:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044475901.0528256Corellano3031.943:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044478801.1928251Subiza2130.562:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1044480702.0225753Valle Egüés4128.004:1
4:1
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1044482402.1625824San Juan1153.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10444823 Feb 17, Sun 15:00
Cantolagua
Corellano
NS25
10444825 Feb 17, Sun 15:30
Peña Sport
Subiza
NS25
10444821 Feb 17, Sun 15:30
Cirbonero
Burladés
NS25
10444837 Feb 23, Sat 15:00
Ardoi
Peña Sport
NS26
10444830 Feb 23, Sat 15:00
Pamplona
Baztan
NS26
10444838 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Valle Egüés
Beti Onak
TBA26
10444836 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Subiza
San Juan
TBA26
10444833 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Avance Ezcabarte
Cirbonero
TBA26
10444832 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Burladés
Beti Kozkor
TBA26
10444831 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Huarte
Mutilvera
TBA26
10444829 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Alesves
Cortes
TBA26
10444835 Feb 24, Sun 11:00
Osasuna II
Cantolagua
NS26
10444834 Feb 24, Sun 15:30
Corellano
Txantrea
NS26
10444801 Feb 27, Wed 19:00
Beti Kozkor
Alesves
NS23
10444840 Mar 01, Fri 00:00
Cortes
Pamplona
TBA27