UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 16
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 142/360

Completed: 39%

Starts: 2018.09.02
Home wins: 60 (42%)
Draws: 29 (20%)
Away wins: 53 (37%)

Ends: 2019.05.18
Over 2.5: 70 (49%)
Under 2.5: 72 (51%)
Corners Avg: 0.34


Total Goals: 437
Total Avg: 3.08
Top Score: 1:1 (17)


Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
Tercera Division: Group 16
 10447966258071
1

Haro

88.114121133:7+2637Champion Play-off2.860.4
 10447977258222
2

Náxara

80.9514104031:12+1934Promotion Play-off3.07 
 10447973132783
3

SD Logroñés

71.791391331:12+1928Promotion Play-off3.31 
 10447981298894
4

Yague

66.671484228:19+928Promotion Play-off3.361.9
 10447964282665
5

Logroñés II

64.291483329:16+1327 3.210.6
 10447970264076
6

Anguiano

66.671382329:15+1426 3.380.7
 10447983282657
7

River Ebro

61.91482433:24+926 4.070.8
 10447964257768
8

Alfaro

59.521474326:11+1525 2.64 
 10447965282749
9

Arnedo

501463522:19+321 2.93 
 104480012988810
10

Pradejon

44.441562716:18-220 2.270.5
 104479662589111
11

Varea

46.151353516:15+118 2.380.6
 104480002827012
12

Rapid de Murillo

37.781552821:30-917 3.4 
 104480012988513
13

Berceo

35.561544719:22-316 2.73 
 104479992826714
14

Vianés

28.891534812:20-813 2.13 
 104480032826315
15

CDFC La Calzada

26.671533917:31-1412 3.20.3
 104479982826816
16

Agoncillo

24.4415321013:31-1811Possible Relegation2.931.1
 1044797322896017
17

Autol

23.81142488:24-1610Possible Relegation2.29 
 104479652988718
18

Alberite

23.811424816:42-2610Relegation4.14 
 104479702581519
19

Oyonesa

21.43142397:20-139Relegation1.93 
 104479972827320
20

Calasancio

201523108:27-199Relegation2.33 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044784309.0225822Náxara80.951:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1044786209.1628268Agoncillo24.446:133.3333.33
6:1
0000617000:00:00 
1044788109.2929889Yague66.671:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044790010.1413278SD Logroñés71.792:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1044791910.2828263CDFC La Calzada26.675:033.3333.33
5:0
0000505000:00:005
1044793811.1129885Berceo35.561:233.3333.33
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1044795711.2528267Vianés28.891:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1044797612.0629887Alberite23.812:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044785209.0928273Calasancio4120.004:1
4:1
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1044787109.2325815Oyonesa2021.432:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044789010.0729888Pradejon2044.442:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1044790910.2128265River Ebro1061.901:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1044792811.0426407Anguiano3266.673:2
3:2
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1044794711.1728270Rapid de Murillo2037.782:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)

DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10447964 Dec 01, Sat 17:30
Logroñés II
0:1
Alfaro
NS15
10447966 Dec 02, Sun 11:00
Varea
0:2
Haro
NS15
10447970 Dec 02, Sun 14:45
Anguiano
2:1
Oyonesa
NS15
10447965 Dec 02, Sun 15:00
Alberite
1:3
Arnedo
NS15
10447973 Dec 02, Sun 15:30
Autol
0:3
SD Logroñés
NS15
10447981 Dec 06, Thu 11:00
Yague
2:1
Anguiano
NS16
10447983 Dec 06, Thu 16:00
SD Logroñés
3:0
River Ebro
NS16
10447977 Dec 09, Sun 16:00
Náxara
1:2
Varea
NS16
10448001 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Pradejon
Berceo
NS18
10448000 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Yague
Rapid de Murillo
NS18
10447999 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Oyonesa
Vianés
NS18
10447998 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Agoncillo
Varea
NS18
10447997 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Calasancio
Alberite
NS18
10447996 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Náxara
Logroñés II
NS18
10447995 Dec 22, Sat 23:00
Haro
Alfaro
NS18

 
Banner125