UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Spain Tercera - Group 17

Spain Tercera - Group 17  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 260/380
Completed: 68%
Starts: 2018.08.26
Home wins: 107 (41%)
Draws: 77 (30%)
Away wins: 76 (29%)
Ends: 2019.05.12
Over 2.5: 98 (38%)
Under 2.5: 162 (62%)
Corners Avg: 1.15
 
Total Goals: 573
Total Avg: 2.20
Top Score: 0:0 (36)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
  2328031
1

UD Casetas

020020:4-40 25.5
Tercera Division: Group 17
 10449026282811
1

Tarazona

66.67261410244:14+3052 2.231.1
 10449021282872
2

Utebo

64.126148434:21+1350 2.122.1
 10449018264363
3

Borja

60.2626138537:21+1647 2.231.1
 10448653132814
4

Real Zaragoza II

58.97261210435:13+2246 1.851.9
 10449014282825
5

Brea

58.9726144837:22+1546 2.271.4
 1044902482576
6

Sariñena

58.9726137636:22+1446 2.23 
 10449030282837
7

Illueca

55.1326127737:24+1343 2.350.9
 10449016190068
8

Atletico Monzon

48.72261151022:22038 1.690.6
 104490282289909
9

San Juan de Mozarrifar

47.4426910724:19+537 1.652
 104490162647510
10

Binéfar

43.5926810833:32+134 2.51.5
 104486532828611
11

Almudévar

42.312689927:28-133 2.120.6
 1044902822899412
12

Calamocha

39.7426941325:36-1131 2.351.2
 104490142827813
13

Robres

38.4626861223:29-630 20.6
 104490182828414
14

Belchite 97

34.6226512922:26-427 1.851.5
 104490242827915
15

Sabiñánigo

34.6226761328:35-727 2.420.9
 104490262827516
16

CDJ Tamarite

32.0526671326:37-1125 2.421.6
 1044901213252017
17

San Lorenzo

32.05265101120:40-2025 2.31 
 104490302994918
18

La Almunia

30.7726591224:39-1524 2.421
 104490122991019
19

Villanueva CF

30.7726591222:45-2324 2.581.5
 1044901922899120
20

Casetas

2524531617:44-2718 2.541

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1044885412.2228281Tarazona66.670:133.3333.33
0:1
0000011000:00:004
1044888601.06228994Calamocha39.740:333.3333.33
0:3
0000033000:00:007
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
No away matches

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10449024 Feb 24, Sun 00:00
Sabiñánigo
Sariñena
TBA27
10449028 Feb 24, Sun 10:30
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Calamocha
NS27
10449014 Feb 24, Sun 15:00
Brea
Robres
NS27
10449012 Feb 24, Sun 15:00
Villanueva CF
San Lorenzo
NS27
10449018 Feb 24, Sun 15:00
Borja
Belchite 97
NS27
10449016 Feb 24, Sun 15:15
Atletico Monzon
Binéfar
NS27
10449030 Feb 24, Sun 15:30
Illueca
La Almunia
NS27
10449021 Feb 24, Sun 15:30
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
NS27
10449019 Feb 24, Sun 15:30
Almudévar
Casetas
NS27
10449026 Feb 24, Sun 16:30
CDJ Tamarite
Tarazona
NS27
10449041 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Sariñena
Utebo
TBA28
10449037 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Casetas
Borja
TBA28
10449036 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Belchite 97
Atletico Monzon
TBA28
10449034 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Binéfar
Brea
TBA28
10449032 Mar 03, Sun 00:00
Robres
San Lorenzo
TBA28