+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Denmark
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Denmark 2. Division Group 1

Denmark 2. Division Group 1  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 132/132
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 54 (41%)
Draws: 34 (26%)
Away wins: 44 (33%)
Ends: 2019.04.13
Over 2.5: 64 (48%)
Under 2.5: 68 (52%)
Corners Avg: 9.58
 
Total Goals: 376
Total Avg: 2.85
Top Score: 1:1 (23)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/7/807.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
2nd Division: Group 1
  8071
1

Skive

75.7622162456:27+2950Promotion Group3.778.9
  86302
2

Kolding IF

69.722137246:21+2546Promotion Group3.0511.9
  86643
3

Brabrand

68.1822136337:19+1845Promotion Group2.559.5
  86944
4

Jammerbugt

59.0922116534:22+1239Promotion Group2.557.9
  87245
5

Aarhus Fremad

57.5822108433:20+1338Promotion Group2.4110
  224096
6

Ringkøbing

5022103927:30-333Promotion Group2.5910.3
  225117
7

Vejgaard B

37.882267927:36-925Relegation Round2.869.5
  226778
8

Dalum

30.322551222:34-1220Relegation Round2.5511.2
  86909
9

Sydvest

28.7922471125:33-819Relegation Round2.648.3
  868410
10

Odder

28.7922471127:42-1519Relegation Round3.149.5
  2239711
11

Tarup-Paarup

24.2422441418:41-2316Relegation Round2.689.2
  865112
12

Kjellerup

18.1822261424:51-2712Relegation Round3.419

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035358908.048690Sydvest28.793:136.3633.33
3:1
1021314131:02:105
1035360208.178630Kolding IF69.702:256.0675.76
2:2
1111224221:11:1015
1035361508.2522511Vejgaard B37.886:234.8537.88
6:2
3131628443:13:109
1042709909.078684Odder28.793:240.9128.79
3:2
2210325412:21:0014
1035363809.218724Aarhus Fremad57.580:154.5551.52
0:1
0001011010:00:107
1035364509.298651Kjellerup18.182:127.2730.30
2:1
1011213121:01:106
1035365710.1222397Tarup-Paarup24.243:027.2728.79
3:0
3000303303:00:009
1035366810.278694Jammerbugt59.092:053.0357.58
2:0
0020202020:02:007
1035368603.0822409Ringkøbing50.002:046.9742.42
2:0
1010202111:01:004
1035369603.2322677Dalum30.302:133.3334.85
2:1
2001213212:00:1013
1035371204.138664Brabrand68.181:151.5269.70
1:1
0011112020:01:104
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035359208.1122397Tarup-Paarup1024.241:0
1:0
27.2728.7900101010:01:008
1035360508.2222409Ringkøbing0150.000:1
0:1
46.9742.4201001100:10:0017
1035361909.018694Jammerbugt0259.090:2
0:2
53.0357.5801012110:10:108
1035363009.158664Brabrand2168.182:1
2:1
51.5269.7021003302:10:006
1035364910.0622677Dalum5130.305:1
5:1
33.3334.8510416151:04:107
1035366110.208690Sydvest3228.793:2
3:2
36.3633.3312205321:22:008
1035367011.0322511Vejgaard B1237.881:2
1:2
34.8537.8811013211:10:107
1035368011.108684Odder3228.793:2
3:2
40.9128.7931015413:10:1011
1035369003.158651Kjellerup7118.187:1
7:1
27.2730.3031408443:14:0013
1035370203.298630Kolding IF5369.705:3
5:3
56.0675.7640138444:01:3011
1035370704.068724Aarhus Fremad3157.583:1
3:1
54.5551.5210214131:02:106

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10353710 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Sydvest
0:0
Ringkøbing
(0:0, 0:0) FT22
10353711 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Kolding IF
0:0
Aarhus Fremad
(0:0, 0:0) FT22
10353712 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Skive
1:1
Brabrand
(0:0, 1:1) FT22
10353713 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Kjellerup
3:2
Jammerbugt
(1:2, 2:0) FT22
10353714 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Dalum
1:1
Vejgaard B
(1:0, 0:1) FT22
10353715 Apr 13, Sat 12:00
Odder
2:1
Tarup-Paarup
(1:1, 1:0) FT22
10353704 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Brabrand
2:0
Dalum
(1:0, 1:0) FT21
10353705 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Ringkøbing
2:0
Odder
(1:0, 1:0) FT21
10353706 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Jammerbugt
0:1
Kolding IF
(0:1, 0:0) FT21
10353707 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Aarhus Fremad
1:3
Skive
(0:1, 1:2) FT21
10353708 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Vejgaard B
2:1
Kjellerup
(1:0, 1:1) FT21
10353709 Apr 06, Sat 12:00
Tarup-Paarup
1:1
Sydvest
(0:0, 1:1) FT21
10353701 Mar 30, Sat 14:00
Sydvest
1:1
Aarhus Fremad
(0:1, 1:0) FT20
10353700 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Dalum
0:2
Jammerbugt
(0:0, 0:2) FT20
10353703 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Odder
1:2
Brabrand
(1:1, 0:1) FT20