+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Slovakia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava

Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 168/240
Completed: 70%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 76 (45%)
Draws: 28 (17%)
Away wins: 64 (38%)
Ends: 2019.06.08
Over 2.5: 105 (63%)
Under 2.5: 63 (38%)
Corners Avg: 0.98
 
Total Goals: 568
Total Avg: 3.38
Top Score: 0:1 (15)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/27/13147.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
10363534131471
1

Slovan Bratislava II

90.4821183080:18+6257Promotion4.67 
1036354285712
2

Rača

71.4321143452:27+2545 3.763.6
10363540280593
3

Slovan Most

65.0821132640:23+1741 3 
10363534190874
4

Báhoň

63.4921124543:24+1940 3.190.9
10363546131645
5

Rohožník

61.921123637:28+939 3.11.2
10363532280606
6

Lokomotíva DNV

53.9721104737:32+534 3.290.6
10363538256677
7

Pezinok

50.792195727:22+532 2.332.3
1036353677728
8

Dunajská Lužná

49.212194833:25+831 2.761.1
10363544256989
9

Rovinka

47.622193946:52-630 4.671
103635361318810
10

Tomášov

46.032185839:39029 3.711.5
103635422806311
11

Malacky

39.6821741027:32-525 2.810.9
103635321313412
12

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

34.9221641125:39-1422Possible Relegation3.05 
103635462566813
13

Bernolákovo

30.1621541221:39-1819Possible Relegation2.860.6
1036353822696414
14

Rusovce

28.5721531322:46-2418Possible Relegation3.241.8
103635442805815
15

Lozorno

11.1121141622:50-287Possible Relegation3.430.3
103635402806216
16

Vajnory

11.1121211817:72-557Relegation4.24 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1036323308.198571Rača71.435:161.9058.73
5:1
3021516333:02:10 
1036325908.2928058Lozorno11.116:226.9820.63
6:2
1151628261:15:10 
1036328909.0925668Bernolákovo30.163:026.9831.75
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1036331509.2313164Rohožník61.906:050.7949.21
6:0
4020606424:02:00 
1036334810.0725698Rovinka47.626:047.6246.03
6:0
3030606333:03:00 
1036337910.2128063Malacky39.685:133.3347.62
5:1
1041516151:04:10 
1036341311.0428062Vajnory11.116:014.2915.87
6:0
5010606515:01:00 
1036343703.10226964Rusovce28.577:034.9228.57
7:0
3040707343:04:00 
1036346803.2428060Lokomotíva DNV53.975:255.5647.62
5:2
2131527342:13:10 
1036350204.0713188Tomášov46.033:139.6853.97
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1034671908.12226964Rusovce4128.574:1
4:1
34.9228.5700415050:04:10 
1036324508.2528060Lokomotíva DNV3053.973:0
3:0
55.5647.6220103212:01:00 
1036328209.0213188Tomášov2046.032:0
2:0
39.6853.9720002202:00:00 
1036330109.1519087Báhoň2063.492:0
2:0
55.5655.5600202020:02:00 
1036332909.307772Dunajská Lužná3349.213:3
3:3
47.6238.1011226241:12:20 
1036336210.1413134Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji1134.921:1
1:1
42.8628.5701102110:11:00 
1036338910.2825667Pezinok5250.795:2
5:2
41.2749.2131217433:12:10 
1036342311.1028059Slovan Most2165.082:1
2:1
50.7953.9721003302:10:00 
1036346003.178571Rača3171.433:1
3:1
61.9058.7300004000:00:00 
1036349203.3128058Lozorno2211.112:2
2:2
26.9820.6301214130:12:10 
1036352404.1425668Bernolákovo1030.161:0
1:0
26.9831.7500001000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
13147
Slovan Bratislava II
2 0 0 21 2 0 21 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10363534 Apr 17, Wed 14:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Báhoň
NS22
10363546 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 08:30
Rohožník
Bernolákovo
NS22
10363540 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 08:30
Vajnory
Slovan Most
NS22
10363532 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 09:00
Lokomotíva DNV
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
NS22
10363544 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 11:00
Rovinka
Lozorno
NS22
10363542 Tommorow Apr 19, Fri 15:00
Malacky
Rača
NS22
10363538 Apr 21, Sun 15:00
Rusovce
Pezinok
NS22
10363536 Apr 21, Sun 15:00
Tomášov
Dunajská Lužná
NS22
10363550 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Dunajská Lužná
Báhoň
NS23
10363548 Apr 27, Sat 15:00
Pezinok
Lokomotíva DNV
NS23
10363552 Apr 28, Sun 08:30
Rača
Vajnory
NS23
10363562 Apr 28, Sun 15:00
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tomášov
NS23
10363560 Apr 28, Sun 15:00
Slovan Most
Rusovce
NS23
10363558 Apr 28, Sun 15:00
Lozorno
Malacky
NS23
10363556 Apr 28, Sun 15:00
Bernolákovo
Rovinka
NS23