UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - Center
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 89/209

Completed: 43%

Starts: 2018.07.28
Home wins: 44 (49%)
Draws: 18 (20%)
Away wins: 27 (30%)

Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 51 (57%)
Under 2.5: 38 (43%)



Total Goals: 248
Total Avg: 2.79
Top Score: 1:2 (11)


Standings Table
(click on team to see detailed home/away matches)
Home/Away Match Tables
(click on team to see match statistics and head to head comparison)
Head to Head Comparison
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTNM
                 
190661
1
Ruzomberok II72.731173126:11+1524Promotion3.36
10363106
86092
2
Rimavská Sobota72.731173119:6+1324 2.27
10363107
280643
3
Fiľakovo72.731180321:13+824 3.09
10363108
85394
4
Liptovský Hrádok69.71172221:12+923 3
10363108
58895
5
Oravske Vesele55.561255218:15+320 2.75
10363109
280656
6
Žarnovica51.521152418:12+617 2.73
10363112
256867
7
Námestovo45.451143413:11+215 2.18
10363107
256658
8
Podbrezová II45.451143420:19+115 3.55
10363110
280679
9
Novohrad Lučenec45.45115069:17-815 2.36
10363106
2569710
10
Banik Kalinovo42.421142514:20-614 3.09
10363111
327511
11
Lokomotíva Zvolen39.391134410:11-113 1.91
10363105
13136512
12
Poltar39.391141615:18-313Possible Relegation3
10363109
591313
13
Fomat Martin33.331132615:19-411Possible Relegation3.09
10363100
859514
14
Tatran Krásno24.24112279:17-88Possible Relegation2.36
10363110
2564615
15
Čadca18.18111377:18-116Possible Relegation2.27
10363105
6004316
16
Real Pharma16.6781169:21-124Relegation3.75  
862117
17
Liptovská Štiavnica2541034:8-43 3
10363100
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1036299108.0528067Novohrad Lučenec45.450:142.4221.21
0:1
0001011010:00:10
1041895308.185889Oravske Vesele55.564:233.3361.11
4:2
2220426422:22:00
1036303709.163275Lokomotíva Zvolen39.392:045.4539.39
2:0
1010202111:01:00
1036305309.30131365Poltar39.393:139.3924.24
3:1
1021314131:02:10
1036306810.1425686Námestovo45.453:251.5233.33
3:2
1220325321:22:00
1036307810.215913Fomat Martin33.333:130.3036.36
3:1
2011314222:01:10
DateTeamW%ScoreT
1036310107.2925697Banik Kalinovo2242.422:2
2:2
42.4233.3311114221:11:10
1034707308.128595Tatran Krásno2124.242:1
2:1
30.3036.3621003302:10:00
1036304409.228539Liptovský Hrádok1169.701:1
1:1
48.4860.6101102110:11:00
1036306110.0725665Podbrezová II6045.456:0
6:0
54.5539.3940206424:02:00
1036308210.2728065Žarnovica0051.520:0
0:0
36.3666.6700000000:00:00
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10363106 Mar 23, Sat 14:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Ruzomberok II
NS16
10363105 Mar 23, Sat 14:00
Čadca
Lokomotíva Zvolen
NS16
10363112 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
Žarnovica
NS16
10363111 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Banik Kalinovo
Fomat Martin
NS16
10363110 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Tatran Krásno
Podbrezová II
NS16
10363109 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Oravske Vesele
Poltar
NS16
10363108 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Fiľakovo
Liptovský Hrádok
NS16
10363107 Mar 24, Sun 14:00
Námestovo
Rimavská Sobota
NS16
10363116 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Rimavská Sobota
NS17
10363115 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Liptovský Hrádok
Čadca
NS17
10363114 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Fomat Martin
Novohrad Lučenec
NS17
10363113 Mar 30, Sat 13:00
Žarnovica
Banik Kalinovo
NS17
10363118 Mar 31, Sun 08:30
Podbrezová II
Oravske Vesele
NS17
10363117 Mar 31, Sun 08:30
Ruzomberok II
Tatran Krásno
NS17
10363120 Mar 31, Sun 13:00
Poltar
Fiľakovo
NS17

 
Banner125