+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Slovakia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Slovakia 3. Liga - Center

Slovakia 3. Liga - Center  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 213/240
Completed: 89%
Starts: 2018.07.28
Home wins: 111 (52%)
Draws: 43 (20%)
Away wins: 59 (28%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 116 (54%)
Under 2.5: 97 (46%)
Corners Avg: 2.32
 
Total Goals: 617
Total Avg: 2.90
Top Score: 1:0 (24)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/26/19066.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
10363190190661
1

Ruzomberok II

79.0127204370:20+5064Promotion3.334.3
1036318786092
2

Rimavská Sobota

65.4327165648:24+2453 2.671.2
10363192280643
3

Fiľakovo

58.02271521041:36+547 2.851.3
10363190256864
4

Námestovo

56.7927137746:26+2046 2.672
1036313732755
5

Lokomotíva Zvolen

6025136630:19+1145 1.961.7
1036318959136
6

Fomat Martin

53.09271341053:36+1743 3.31.6
1036318585397
7

Liptovský Hrádok

51.8527126939:32+742 2.633.7
1036315958898
8

Oravske Vesele

52.56261011538:30+841 2.623.2
10363170280659
9

Žarnovica

5026116938:29+939 2.580.7
103631592569710
10

Banik Kalinovo

47.4426107931:42-1137 2.812.2
103631872806711
11

Novohrad Lučenec

40.7427961225:38-1333 2.331.5
10363188859512
12

Tatran Krásno

33.3327761426:42-1627Possible Relegation2.522.3
103631892566513
13

Podbrezová II

32.127681337:41-426Possible Relegation2.893.9
1036313713136514
14

Poltar

26.9226631737:68-3121Possible Relegation4.043
103631882564615
15

Čadca

19.7527441928:61-3316Possible Relegation3.30.6
10363185862116
16

Liptovská Štiavnica

19.7527512130:73-4316Relegation3.814

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1036299108.0528067Novohrad Lučenec40.740:132.1029.63
0:1
0001011010:00:107
1041895308.185889Oravske Vesele52.564:233.3357.69
4:2
2220426422:22:00 
1036309508.298621Liptovská Štiavnica19.755:030.8632.10
5:0
2030505232:03:0012
1036302109.0225646Čadca19.754:241.9820.99
4:2
2121426332:12:10 
1036303709.163275Lokomotíva Zvolen60.002:050.6746.67
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
1036305309.30131365Poltar26.923:134.6225.64
3:1
1021314131:02:1011
1036306810.1425686Námestovo56.793:243.2146.91
3:2
1220325321:22:007
1036307810.215913Fomat Martin53.093:141.9846.91
3:1
2011314222:01:10 
1036311703.318595Tatran Krásno33.332:028.4033.33
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
1036313204.1428064Fiľakovo58.027:149.3850.62
7:1
0000718000:00:00 
1036314804.278609Rimavská Sobota65.430:245.6844.44
0:2
0000022000:00:00 
1036321905.0825697Banik Kalinovo47.445:044.8739.74
5:0
3020505323:02:007
1036316405.128539Liptovský Hrádok51.853:050.6244.44
3:0
1020303121:02:007
1036318005.2625665Podbrezová II32.102:040.7432.10
2:0
2000202202:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1036310107.2925697Banik Kalinovo2247.442:2
2:2
44.8739.7411114221:11:1011
1034707308.128595Tatran Krásno2133.332:1
2:1
28.4033.3321003302:10:005
1036301608.2628064Fiľakovo0158.020:1
0:1
49.3850.6201001100:10:0011
1036302609.088609Rimavská Sobota3165.433:1
3:1
45.6844.4400314040:03:10 
1036304409.228539Liptovský Hrádok1151.851:1
1:1
50.6244.4401102110:11:00 
1036306110.0725665Podbrezová II6032.106:0
6:0
40.7432.1040206424:02:00 
1036308210.2728065Žarnovica0050.000:0
0:0
37.1851.2800000000:00:00 
1036310603.2328067Novohrad Lučenec2040.742:0
2:0
32.1029.6300202020:02:00 
1036312604.075889Oravske Vesele1052.561:0
1:0
33.3357.6910001101:00:00 
1036313904.1825646Čadca4019.754:0
4:0
41.9820.9920204222:02:006
1036321505.018621Liptovská Štiavnica3019.753:0
3:0
30.8632.1020103212:01:0018
1036315405.043275Lokomotíva Zvolen1160.001:1
1:1
50.6746.6700002000:00:00 
1036317405.19131365Poltar2126.922:1
2:1
34.6225.6400003000:00:0013

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
19066
Ruzomberok II
4 0 0 6 4 0 6 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10363137 Day After Tommorow May 29, Wed 16:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Poltar
NS20
10363188 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Čadca
Tatran Krásno
NS26
10363187 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Rimavská Sobota
Novohrad Lučenec
NS26
10363186 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Banik Kalinovo
NS26
10363185 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica
NS26
10363189 Jun 02, Sun 08:30
Podbrezová II
Fomat Martin
NS26
10363192 Jun 02, Sun 15:30
Fiľakovo
Oravske Vesele
NS26
10363191 Jun 02, Sun 15:30
Poltar
Žarnovica
NS26
10363190 Jun 02, Sun 15:30
Námestovo
Ruzomberok II
NS26
10363170 Jun 05, Wed 15:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Žarnovica
NS24
10363159 Jun 05, Wed 15:30
Oravske Vesele
Banik Kalinovo
NS22
10363197 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Banik Kalinovo
Liptovský Hrádok
NS27
10363196 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Novohrad Lučenec
Lokomotíva Zvolen
NS27
10363195 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Tatran Krásno
Rimavská Sobota
NS27
10363194 Jun 09, Sun 15:30
Oravske Vesele
Čadca
NS27